Standard Single Single
March 08, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6pm
- Registration Ends: 7pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-03-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- NOAH OCONNELL
- TRACE LITHERLAND
- KOLE WILSON
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LUCAS JOHNSTON
- REED GOLIGOWSKI
- RANGER HIGHTOWER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CAMERON HEFNER
- BOSTON WATZIG
District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER
- 2 ETHAN BARBRE
- 3 LANDON SEEVERS
- DIESEL MUMMA
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MAX CLARK
- 2 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 3 LIAM HOLMAN
- 4 JASON STERLINSKI
- DYLAN WING
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY
- 2 QUIN DURAN
- 3 MATT HINZ
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 2 BREANNA WINTER
- 3 CALEB CULLEY
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ADAM STARKEY
- 2 RICHARD SPENCER
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT
- 4 JACOB SOUTH
- 5 WILLIAM CULLEY
- 6 WAYNE RISER
- ROBERT NIXON
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BEN TROIA
- 2 SCOTT CLARK
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 REESE LITHERLAND
- 2 POPPY PENROD
- 3 KIERA GOLIGOWSKI
- 4 AUTUMN GARDNER
- 5 DAMION WELSCH
- CJ SHIMANSKY
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 JARED SMITH
- 2 MIHANNA HAMILTON
- 3 KENDALL RUSSI
- 4 CHASE STAMPS
- 5 MICHAEL SCHULTZ
- COLTON BYERS
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAKOB BROWN
- 2 JACKSON BAKER
- 3 HAYDEN STAMPS
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LANDON SEEVERS
- 2 AARON HEFNER
- 3 CHASE ELMER
- 4 DEVIN JENSEN
- 5 GAGE ALMBERG
- JACKSON WATZIG
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LANDON BOUSTEAD
- 2 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
- 3 NOAH ALEXANDER
- 4 DREW PEMBERTON
- BRAYDEN RUSSI
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RONNY HAMILTON
- 2 SETH ELMER
- 3 RYAN ROSS
- 4 CALVIN CHASE
- KYLEE GOLIGOWSKI
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLTON RANDALL
- 2 STEVEN COOPER
- 3 JONATHAN GOSHORN
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MARK JENKINS
- 2 RICK LOWRY
- 3 GAVIN WEEKLEY
District / 13 Girls / Girls
- 1 WILLOW FERRIO
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD
- 3 JAYDE ALEXANDER
- 4 CORA OCONNELL
- ZOEY ADAMS
District / 6 Expert / Expert
- 1 ETHAN BARBRE
- 2 DANIEL MCELROY
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 CHRIS FELKER
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER
- 3 JASON STERLINSKI
- LIAM HOLMAN
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 2 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 3 MAX CLARK
- 4 RYDER SANTOS
- LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY
- 2 QUIN DURAN
- 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
- 4 BRODE TILFORD
- 5 RYAN SYPNIESKI
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA VERON
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 3 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 4 MICHAEL KARMAZIN
- 5 BREANNA WINTER
- 6 LANDON NORTON
- 7 BLAKE ELMER
- 8 RONNIE VESCI
- CONNOR STROUD
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 3 DJ CLARK
- 4 JAMES CANEVARI
- 5 JAYDEN MILLER
- NICHOLAS WACKFORD
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- 4 DAWSON OGORMAN
- TAYLOUR HOWARD
Social