Standard Single Single
October 21, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CAMERON HEFNER
- EMMA BRAGG
- GRAYSON HODGES
- JAX WEISE
- ZANDER KOUTRIS
- COLE SMITH
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- SAVANNAH BULLER
- VANCE BRAGG
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 RYDER SANTOS
- 3 CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JIM NELSON
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT
- 3 GLENN HANKE
- 4 ADRIAN BURLEY
- PATTY METZGER
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BEN TROIA
- 2 SCOTT CLARK
- 3 JEFFREY WILLIS
- 4 BUD ROBERTS
- JEFFREY BANGERTER
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HUDSON HODGES
- 2 LOGAN WILSON
- 3 CORBEN ADAMS
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 GRAHAM DUNCAN
- 2 DAVID RILEY
- 3 PATRICK RILEY
- REID SMITH
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN PERPAROS
- 2 KENNY FERREIRA
- 3 GAGE SMITH
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MASON BULLER
- 2 CALE PERRAULT
- 3 JACKSON BAKER
- 4 MIHANNA HAMILTON
- GABRIELLE NELSON
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SAMUEL SMITH
- 2 SETH ELMER
- 3 HAYDEN EDMONDS
- JORDAN ROBINSON
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE
- 2 SAMUEL ALZATE
- 3 JOHN PERRAULT
- DENNIS GAYLER
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 PARKER GREEN
- 2 ETHAN BARBRE
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND
- 4 TYLER AGAPOFF
- DIESEL MUMMA
District / 8 Expert / Expert
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 MAX CLARK
- 2 RYDER SANTOS
- 3 RONNY HAMILTON
- 4 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 5 MADDOX SOUVANNAVONG
- 6 CALVIN CHASE
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 JEREMY SLUSHER
- 2 QUIN DURAN
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO
- 4 SAGE SCHMIDT
- 5 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
- CHASE BULLER
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 2 COLTON RANDALL
- 3 ZOEY ADAMS
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL KARMAZIN
- 2 LANDON NORTON
- 3 BLAKE ELMER
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 2 CONNOR STROUD
- 3 WILLOW FERRIO
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- ZACH HAGUE
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 4 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- CLAIRE OCONNOR
District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert
- 1 SCOTT BISENIUS
- 2 JIM NELSON
Social