Standard Single Single
October 07, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- ADRIAN SOLANO
- COLE SMITH
- GRAYSON HODGES
- LUCAS ROMERO
- JAX WEISE
- CAMERON HEFNER
- WYATT FRANKE
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 DJ CLARK
- 3 MATT HINZ
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JIM NELSON
- 2 ERIC DYER
- 3 GLENN HANKE
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CLARK
- 2 JAMES HARRIS
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HUDSON HODGES
- 2 WAYLEN COMBS
- 3 BRADLEY COMBS
- 4 CALEN FRANKE
- 5 EIDAN STEINBRECHER
- 6 MATHEW AURELIO
- LOGAN WILSON
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 REID SMITH
- 2 ETHAN DELK
- 3 AVA BACK
- GISELE SMITH
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN BAILEY
- 2 GAGE SMITH
- 3 FRANKIE MICHAEL AURELIO
- 4 PATRICK RILEY
- DAVID RILEY
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JACOB BAILEY
- 2 JAKOB BROWN
- 3 ATHENA ESQUIVEL
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JORDAN ROBINSON
- 2 DESTINEY CLINE
- 3 JORDON TWITCHELL
District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice
- 1 ALEX DIETRICH
- 2 DAVID SYPNIESKI
- 3 JEFF ALLEN
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACK STEVENS
- 2 TRACE LITHERLAND
- 3 CJ SHIMANSKY
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACKSON BAKER
- 2 COOPER BOLEN
- 3 MIHANNA HAMILTON
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DALLAS LAIRD
- 2 SAMUEL SMITH
- 3 HAYDEN EDMONDS
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TEDDY TAYLOR
- 2 JOEY FREID
- 3 JEFF NEVES
- DALTON MELVIN
District / 12 Girls / Girls
- 1 KYLIE RICHARDSON
- 2 ROZLIND RUST
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY
- 2 ETHAN BARBRE
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA
- 4 PARKER GREEN
- 5 REESE LITHERLAND
- TYLER AGAPOFF
District / 8 Expert / Expert
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 2 MAX CLARK
- 3 DYLAN BACK
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI
- 5 RONNY HAMILTON
- DAMON PORTLOCK
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 JEREMY SLUSHER
- 2 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
- 3 SAGE SCHMIDT
- GARRETT FORTIN
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 2 COLTON RANDALL
- 3 CADEN FLETCHER
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA VERON
- 2 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 3 AARON OGDEN
- RONNIE VESCI
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 DJ CLARK
- 2 ZACH HAGUE
- 3 JOEY FREID
- NICHOLAS ADAMS
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 3 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- 4 NATHAN CONNELLY
- KRISTOFER GONZALES
Social