TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Highdesert_902_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
High Desert BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Matt Cromwell

Sunny
541-410-0808
highdesertbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
matthew nelson

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JASON GERMYN
  • 2 MARK JENKINS
  • 3 ANTHONY MONTEZ
  • 4 CHAY SKRAK
  • ALEX SMITH

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 KIRK LINDER
  • 2 KEN PLISKA
  • 3 TIM SCHARN

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LEVI MAGEL
  • 2 ZANE PIPER
  • 3 HAGAHN VANBUREN
  • 4 LANDON NICKEL
  • 5 IRELYN HARRIN
  • EVAYA NICKEL

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTIN RIEMAN
  • 2 TAYLOR HARRIN
  • 3 ANDREW ONEIL
  • GRANT CLEMO

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BEN HALL
  • 2 CAVAN BANNON
  • 3 AVA DOTSON
  • 4 TESSA DOTSON
  • 5 GIANNA LAWLESS
  • KALIA DURFEE

State / 13 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DREYDEN HERRERA
  • 2 SAMUEL TRERISE
  • 3 WESTON WHITE

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOMAS SAAVEDRA
  • 2 TANNER COHEN
  • 3 GRAHAM APKER

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ISAIAH LUCERO
  • 2 CAYDEN CRAVIOTTO
  • 3 DONAVON DOTSON
  • 4 EVAN DAHLBERG
  • 5 KELLEN BEYER
  • 6 ACE BADER
  • ELOS COOKSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ISAIAH PRESCOTT
  • 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN
  • 3 HAYDEN LULOW
  • 4 ELY WALTERS
  • ANDREW CRISTOFARO

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 FISHER HARRIN
  • 2 RILEY COHEN
  • 3 TYLER BUCHHOLZ

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEEGAN MCCORD
  • 2 NICK BROWN
  • 3 COLBY PHILLIPS
  • 4 LUCAS PATTERSON
  • 5 SAMMY BOWLIN
  • 6 NOAH CLOUD
  • NOAH MARTINEZ

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZEB TIVNAN
  • 2 MONTANA DOTSON

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 2 JOEY CLARK
  • 3 ZAHARA LEVENSON
  • 4 MORGAN SAMHAMMER
  • 5 EVANGELINE BLODGETT
  • MALLORY ALDRIDGE

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 KIARA TIERCE
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • KEIRA HOLLAND

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 EMMA SCHARN
  • 3 JASMINE PEDERSEN
  • 4 SKYLAR GERMYN
  • INACIA ARPIN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 SPENCER GOODIN
  • 3 ARYEI LEVENSON
  • 4 BRYANT JOHNSON III
  • 5 THATCHER WHITE
  • 6 LELAND LUCIO
  • 7 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • 8 MATT RIEMAN
  • JOSEPH CROMWELL
  • CYRUS RUSSELL
  • JASON GERMYN

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE NORTON
  • 2 LEO SISK
  • 3 THOMAS SISK
  • 4 LUKE SCHICK
  • ZANE BADER

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 COLE BEYER
  • 3 RILEY WEAVER
  • 4 BLAIR RUDOLPH
  • 5 CODY CLOUD
  • TROY NEWTON

State / 14 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: