TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 2 REY BREWER
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 NICK CAMPANELLI
  • 3 ERIC OLSON
  • 4 JACOB WENZLAFF
  • DILLON NELSON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILL DICKERSON
  • 2 PAUL FINN
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
  • 2 XANDER MORTIMER
  • 3 PAIGE HAUSER

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 2 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 3 ASHLYN TOWLE
  • 4 JOSHUA WATKINS
  • KIAN CARTER

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 2 LOGAN SCHAWBOW
  • 3 LACEY NELSON

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 REUBEN HARPER
  • 2 SAVANNAH PETERSON
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • ALLIE DAVIS

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 2 ZEREK NIEVINSKI
  • 3 LUKA POIKONEN
  • 4 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 5 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 6 ZACH WETZ
  • KAIDEN CURRIER

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 2 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 3 NOAH STEINKE
  • 4 BRODIE MICKSCHL
  • 5 IAN LIEBL
  • 6 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • LANDON MORTIMER

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY LEHMAN
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 TUCKER VINCENT
  • 4 SAM ANDERSON
  • 5 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • 6 ROGER BUHROW
  • 7 BLAKE LOBNER
  • MATTHEW GILDENZOPF

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 VINCENT CIANO
  • 2 ANDREW NOLLEY
  • 3 ETHAN KULINSKI
  • 4 COOPER TEMME
  • 5 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • JONATHAN BEGGS

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB DAVID
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN WETZ
  • 2 ZACHARY BAYS
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • CHRISTIAN HANSFORD

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 BEATRICE EHRLICH
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 ALANA TIETZ
  • 3 EMERSON SWANEY
  • 4 CAYLEE LEHMAN
  • SIERRA ERTMAN

State / 12 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • ALEXIS GARCIA

State / 7 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 TREVIN WALKOWSKI

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 RICKY TERLECKI
  • 3 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 4 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • 5 GAGE MEDDAUGH
  • 6 ANDREW MERTZ
  • BRENDON STELLING

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KENDALL LIEBL
  • 3 COLIN HANSON
  • 4 DALTON TREWYN
  • 5 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • 6 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 R J ECKERT
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 ALEX JINSKY
  • 5 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 6 REY BREWER
  • 7 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • JESSE TURNER

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 MASON KELLY
  • 3 KAMERON MAND
  • 4 DILLON NELSON
  • DAVID PAGEL

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 NICK CAMPANELLI
  • 3 SKYLER WALKOWSKI
  • 4 DYLAN SCHLAFER
  • 5 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 6 BRICE PETERSON
  • JACOB WENZLAFF

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON CESLOK
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 LANE WILDISH
  • 4 MIKE LIEBL
  • 5 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • JORDAN YOUNG

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 2 TROY KASPER

State / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 TROY KRAUSE
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 GREG SCHWARTZ

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LIZ JONES
  • 2 PEGGY HOFFMANN
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 4 RILEY HERRICK
  • WENDY PEIFER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: