TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 JERRETT NIEMAN
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING

District / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 BAM WOODY
  • TYLER GAGE

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 TROY KRAUSE
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 TYLER GROSSHUESCH
  • 4 ANDREW MERTZ
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 BRADY ANDERLE
  • 4 NORA OLSON
  • 5 MASON SLAGLE
  • GRETA OLSON

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 2 GARRETT HALL
  • 3 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • JORDAN GIESSEL

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • 2 LUKE GROSSHUESCH
  • 3 JEREMIAH CHARETTE
  • 4 BRANDON NEWAGO
  • 5 CALE NIEMAN
  • 6 QUINTEN SCHERWINSKI
  • CHASE ZVOLENA

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 LILY GREENWOOD

District / 14 / Novice

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 ALLYSSA DAYTON
  • 2 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 BROOKS ANDERLE
  • 3 JACOB LANGE

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOE DRAWENEK
  • 2 COLTEN MCMILLEN
  • 3 HARRISON BOGGS
  • 4 HANK OLSON
  • 5 AYDEN BJORKQUIST
  • CODY ADAMS

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 2 WYATT ERDMANN
  • 3 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 4 OTTO BOELK
  • 5 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • JUSTIN LANGE

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN WILKERSON
  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 TIM GIESSEL
  • 2 BENJAMIN WETZ
  • 3 CHAD HAUSER

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 KIANA DAVID
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 PAIGE HAUSER

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH
  • JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 ZEREK NIEVINSKI
  • TYLER GAGE

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 CAMERON GAGE
  • AYDEN NIEVINSKI

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: