TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR DECKER
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER
  • JENNY MERRILL

District / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 CAMERON GAGE
  • 3 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 AIDEN PEETERS
  • 3 RODNEY SWEET
  • 4 CODY HOGAN
  • BRADLY BROWN

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER BENDER
  • 2 ALLIE DAVIS
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • ROBERT MUELLER

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 ZEREK NIEVINSKI
  • 3 PAXTON NELSON
  • 4 ZACH WETZ
  • BRAYDEN SCHULTZ

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 SIMON HEMMERSBACH
  • 2 CARSON DAVID
  • 3 KADEN STELLING
  • 4 MARS SAEGERT
  • QUYNN SCHWAN

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 KYLIE OLIVER
  • 3 KIANA DAVID
  • 4 PAIGE HAUSER
  • SYDNEY WRIGHT

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ALANA TIETZ
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 EMERSON SWANEY

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 ROSS NELSON
  • COLTON STUCKEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: