TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Coaches:
Dan Lopez
Kevin Fain

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 SAM SIRON
  • 2 DEVON DUBREE
  • 3 SAM FISCHER
  • 4 STEVIE SLOVER
  • NATHAN PADILLA

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAKOTA MORROW
  • 2 NATHANIEL COTTON
  • 3 IAN STOCK
  • SETH HANNERS

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN NELSON
  • 2 BLAKE MATHIS
  • 3 BRAYDEN DIEHL
  • 4 ALEX BELL
  • DEEGAN FRAZIER

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER SMITH
  • 2 JONATHAN JONES
  • 3 JOSHUA KAESSER
  • LANDON HUMMERICK

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DANNY DEMARIANO
  • 2 ALEX CENTORBI
  • 3 MALISSA PENNINGTON

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN LUCE
  • 2 DREW ENGLER
  • 3 BRAYDEN DAVIS
  • 4 BRAYDON HAVEL
  • DEREK CLARDY

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HEMBY
  • 2 SEAN MCNUTT
  • 3 AUSTIN GAITHER
  • 4 ALDEN AUDET
  • 5 RYAN LOTZ
  • JACK SMITH

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN DEMAREE
  • 2 COLTON RUSSELL
  • 3 AUSTIN FIELD

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 CODY SKEEN
  • 2 CALEB COLLETT
  • 3 DAKOTA CLOUD

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 KODY ROWE
  • 2 MATTHEW PENNINGTON
  • 3 MELISSA BRASIER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
  • 2 BRADEN PITCHFORD
  • 3 MIKE GEREN
  • 4 JERMY HOCKETT
  • 5 DAVID ROSS
  • 6 CURTIS STAFFORD
  • BRIAN GIBSON

State / 6 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 KILEY HALE
  • 2 LYRIC ROBINSON
  • 3 TANA SMITH
  • 4 HALEY FRAZIER
  • KEELIANA AARON

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MAELYN MOORE
  • 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
  • 3 LEXI NEPHEW
  • MICHAELA SHINN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JESSE GOLD
  • 2 DESTYN WHITNEY
  • 3 DREW BROWN
  • TRISTEN BUSENITZ

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DRAKE SCHUCH
  • 2 NICK WALTKE
  • 3 ADAM WALTKE
  • 4 KADE UNDERWOOD
  • 5 CALEB WARSON
  • ELLIOTT SCHOO

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TYSHAWN CARR
  • 2 ISAAK WELKER
  • 3 RACE LEE
  • 4 SAM SIRON
  • 5 ETHAN BOIX
  • 6 CORBIN GABRIEL
  • 7 DEVON DUBREE
  • 8 JACOB THALKEN
  • REECE LIGON
  • SAM FISCHER

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CHANDLER BALLOWE
  • 2 AIREAN ADAMS
  • 3 TYRONE GRACEY JR
  • 4 JOEY TATE
  • DAMIEN HOBBS

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CODY RAY
  • 2 DOMINIC MIKEL
  • 3 NATHANIEL COTTON
  • ADAM JOHNSON

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JASON BRIGHT
  • 2 TREY MILLER
  • 3 IAN STOCK

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DAVID LUJAN
  • 2 AUSTIN MCKAN
  • 3 ANTHONY BRASIER
  • 4 ALEX JOHNSON
  • MITCH MUMMA

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN MACDONALD
  • 2 ANDREW RAU
  • 3 TYLER MATTOON

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN HOCKETT
  • 2 STEVE KAESSER
  • 3 BRYAN JONES
  • TONY SCHARDT

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MAELYN MOORE
  • 2 JEAN STOCK
  • 3 MELISSA BRASIER
  • AMY STAFFORD

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 SCOTTY SKEEN
  • 2 TRAVIS AUDET
  • 3 JERRY RAU
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: