TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Bumps-N-Berms BMX Map

Location:
400 Mundis Race Rd
York PA 17406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Peter Young
717-324-7050
Charles Spangler
717-332-5856
bumpsnberms@gmail.com

Coaches:
Brad Kessler

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-10-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID DERMATIS
  • 2 BRANDON ROBERTS
  • 3 RODNEY BUYNUM
  • 4 MYKE MUNOZ
  • 5 SHANDOM SPANGLER
  • 6 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
  • DWAYLON CARTER

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 RUSS FIRESTONE
  • 2 BOBBY BEARD
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
  • 4 PAUL LABELLA
  • 5 TIMOTHY BLEW
  • STEVE SKISHALLEY

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
  • 2 CONNOR HARTLOVE
  • 3 CANNON BISCOE
  • 4 BRODY BESS
  • TANNER HOFFMAN

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER BISCOE
  • 2 GARRET HAMPTON
  • 3 KANE BOWERS
  • 4 LUKE KRAMER
  • GAVIN HAMPTON

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER SORRELLS
  • 2 AUSTIN SHREVE
  • 3 DAVID LIVINGSTON

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 COLE SPAULDING
  • 2 BRYCE MILLER
  • 3 KIER MCINTOSH

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER PEARSON
  • 2 DYLAN MOORE
  • 3 RODERICH SAATMAN
  • 4 LUKE GARGANO
  • NOAH KESSLER

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 DOMINIC LACROIX
  • 2 XAVIER SPAULDING
  • 3 RACHEIL CONEY
  • 4 KAMREN KRICKLER
  • JUSTIN ROSE

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY HARTLOVE
  • 2 ALEXANDER SPAULDING
  • 3 CAMERON SPANGLER
  • 4 ANDREW ALLEN
  • 5 JACOB HANNAH
  • JACOB RANNELS

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN CREMEEN
  • 2 CASSIDY ELLIS
  • 3 JOEY FOSTER
  • 4 ASA MIZE
  • 5 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
  • 6 DANNY SMITH
  • 7 JACOB LEIPHART
  • AMANDA FIRESTONE

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES WINDSOR
  • 2 KEVIN FRIESEMA
  • 3 CHRISTIAN ERB
  • JORDAN BLYLER

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREY BOWERS
  • 2 DAVID LIVINGSTON
  • 3 JACOB BEAULIEU
  • 4 KENNETH KNOTT
  • BRANDON BAILEY

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRIA HOFFMAN
  • 2 MARISSA DOUTRICH
  • 3 MADELYN MASON

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CAMRON MASON
  • 2 DAVID FREEMAN
  • 3 BRYCE ROSE
  • 4 DEVON ENCK
  • 5 KYLE REMSON
  • ANTHONY LACROIX

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON SMITH
  • 2 EVAN BOONE
  • 3 JOHN LUX
  • KHRISTIAN KRICKLER

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
  • 2 QUENTIN WILKERSON
  • 3 KENNETH VANVORST
  • KOLLIN BAER

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 LUKE ROARTY
  • 2 JON MCCARRON
  • 3 MASON VISELE

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DEYONTA GROSS
  • 2 DEION HARRIS
  • 3 EVAN BRENNEMAN

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 EMILY KRICKLER
  • 2 LACIE ROBERTS
  • 3 TAMMIE BOWERS

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 DANYELLE MOYER
  • 2 CAREN HERBERT
  • 3 PATTY ICE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: