TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • DAVID SCHAEFFER
  • LAURA ZIELKE
  • CALVIN OHEARN
  • DECLAN RAYFORD

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAVON MORSE
  • 2 GARRETT HALL
  • 3 MASON SCHWERDTFEGER

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON ESTRADA
  • 2 JACK OHEARN
  • 3 BRAYDEN EGGERS
  • CODY ADAMS

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA EGGERS
  • 2 RYAN MCWANE
  • 3 AMALIA BRISENO
  • BENNETT CAPELLE

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT GAGE
  • 2 JOEL BASELEY
  • 3 CARLOS BRISENO
  • ASHLEY REYES

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JULIAN BASAJ
  • 2 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 3 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • 4 MASON GAUTHIER
  • CARSON DAVID

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARRETT KLUTH
  • 2 JAMES HELMS
  • 3 DAMIEN GREENWOOD
  • BLAKE SCHNEIDER

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 2 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 3 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • TYLER GAUTHIER

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 SETH HERRMANN
  • 3 RAYMOND MCCANN
  • 4 SIMON HEMMERSBACH
  • GAVIN GRAHAM

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 4 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 5 NICK VON HOLT
  • 6 MICHAEL REYES
  • HUNTER HESCHKE

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 MASON KELLY
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 KAMERON MAND
  • JACOB WENZLAFF

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: