TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Mankato Area BMX Map

Location:
100 Industrial Rd
Mankato MN 56001
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Aaron Breitkreutz
507-514-0132
Bridget Klein
507-382-7268
mankatoareabmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEKLAN CARR
  • 2 NATALIE BARTHELEMY

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALVIN ALSLEBEN
  • 2 EMELIA ENGEL
  • 3 BRYNLEE SOWERS

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ADALYN SUNDEEN
  • 2 ASHER FULTON
  • 3 CHELSEA GRAM
  • 4 CALLEIGH DEBILL
  • 5 MCKENNZIE BURKS
  • 6 OLIVER LUNDEEN
  • BENTLEY KOSSOW

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUELLA TRIEBWASSER
  • 2 LEVI BURKS
  • 3 CHANCE LUKEN

State / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 AVERI CONZEMIUS
  • 2 DANICA KENT
  • 3 TAYA BOECKER

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TANNER ENLOW
  • 2 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 3 BRADY WATZEK
  • CHASE NELSON

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HOLST
  • 2 LYNN D AUSTIN
  • 3 MICHAEL SPIESS

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS BERG
  • 2 TERRAH BIEL
  • 3 ELIAS NIELSEN
  • 3 MILO TRIEBWASSER
  • 4 MACI KENT
  • 6 CROSBY ETNIER
  • 7 BLAKE FREEMAN
  • 8 JACKIE ROBERTSON
  • BENNETT LARSON
  • NATALIE BARTHELEMY
  • BRIELLE ANDERSON
  • BETHANY DOUGHERTY
  • NICHOLAS KRABBE
  • NOAH TENNIS
  • CHASE LONEY

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASHTON STILLER
  • 2 MASON JENSEN
  • 3 KEGAN JONES
  • 4 CHIARA AUSTIN
  • 5 EMMA MCDONALD
  • 6 LORELAI RUSSELL
  • 7 DAKOTA BERTLING
  • 8 ISABELLA GRAM
  • CAYDEN MIGUEL

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 URIAH FULLER
  • 2 GRADY RICK
  • 3 ADDISON WELCKLE
  • BROOKLYN SVOR

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENT HANSON
  • 2 HANNAH BARTHELEMY
  • 3 JOLEIGH ENGEL
  • 4 EISSAC BURTON
  • 5 BRAYTON BAHNER
  • 6 RYLEE WILKING
  • 7 SKYLY THOMPSON
  • 8 MASON SMITH
  • LISA DOUGHERTY
  • EBON NEWENHOUSE

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GUNNER HANSTAD
  • 2 XZVAIER MATA
  • 3 GAGE HILL
  • 4 JAZMYN EGGERT
  • MAXIMUS FULLER

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DREW ALSLEBEN
  • 2 QUINN GEVING
  • 3 AMY OLSON
  • 4 BERGEN BAHNER
  • BRENDEN MIGUEL

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN LECHNER
  • 2 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF
  • 3 CARTER WESTLUND
  • 4 LEO KLABOUGH
  • 5 ALEXIS LUETH
  • DAKOTA SCHENDEL

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW SKOWRONEK
  • 2 BRAYDEN PURRIER
  • 3 HAYDEN JASNOCH

State / 17-18 Novice / Novice

State / 28-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN C BENSON
  • 2 MATT SCHLEGEL
  • 3 KAITLYN KEECH

State / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 IAN DREXLER
  • 2 STEVEN BOWMAN
  • 3 JOE TESSMAN
  • 4 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 5 COLTON BALDWIN
  • 6 ARRON FISCHER
  • 7 BOSTON WALDHOFF
  • CKYLAR KINGSLEY

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

State / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEVAN BRACHT
  • 2 AUSTIN TUFTE
  • 3 NICK TENNIS
  • DAVID GUITY

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Girls / Girls

State / 8 Girls / Girls

State / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 DANICA KENT
  • 3 TAYA BOECKER

State / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 AVERI CONZEMIUS
  • 2 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 3 LACI LEGATT
  • 4 ABBY POSTEL
  • MADDISON GUSTAFSON

State / 11 Girls / Girls

State / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KALI STREETER
  • 2 VICTORIA PLUMMER

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RACE LEE
  • 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • 3 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 4 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 5 ALEC REICHEL
  • 6 CHASE NELSON
  • 7 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 8 MASON HEHR
  • CASSIDY CROTTY
  • LOGAN GOETTE
  • TATE BOWERS
  • MAX NEUMANN
  • KALEY ANDERSON

State / 28-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER NORDICK
  • 2 BROC VIERZBA
  • 3 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 4 JESSE HAUGEN
  • BRADY WATZEK

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: