TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
Candybmx@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRALYN BRITZ
  • KENNEDY R FROMM

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LAYLA NOBLE
  • WYATT ANDERSON
  • NATTILY HARTWIG

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUCINDA PIZANO
  • ELLIOT BERGMAN
  • HOLDEN LAMKIN
  • LUKE BLACKBURN
  • NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • ARIEANA TARMAN

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KINLEIGH JORDAN
  • ABIGAIL LAKOTA
  • JAXSON OSTLER
  • DRAKE PETERS

State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MEGAN LAING
  • 2 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 3 SARAH CHAMBERS

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE BABER
  • 2 LANDON SLACK
  • 3 MASON BLOCKER
  • 4 RALEIGH HAYS
  • ALEC SANCHEZ

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 2 AIDEN POWERS
  • 3 HAYDEN SWIM
  • JUSTIN ZIZZO

State / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON WASILEWSKI
  • 2 NOAH TANKER
  • 3 JORDAN JACKSON
  • RONALD SWAIN

State / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN
  • 2 MIKEY GARAY
  • 3 JOVANNI VIOLA
  • 4 JACK LARSON
  • 5 LEELAND HAWKINS
  • 6 JAKE CERASA
  • 7 ALYSSA BENDER
  • 8 GABRIELLA BYERS
  • GRACE SHOCKLEY
  • HOLDEN LAMKIN
  • DEEGAN HERMAN
  • WRIGLEY COOPER
  • LEIYA MOORE
  • CARTER SHAIN

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THOR WHARRIE
  • 2 WHEELER ROWE
  • 3 CADE REDIESKE
  • 4 RALEIGH HAYS
  • 5 EVAN OLSON
  • 6 MADISON DENNIS
  • 7 ARIYAH JO NELSON
  • 8 TY TRACY
  • JESSA WILSON

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER SHAIN
  • 2 OWEN OSTLER
  • 3 DRAYVIN PETERS
  • 4 GWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 5 TAYLOR BENDER
  • 6 EMMA ANDERSON
  • 7 TAYLOR BOYCE
  • 8 ONYX WHIDBY
  • NIGEL S STEWART JR

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DARIEN JACKSON
  • 2 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 3 RICKY HENDRIEX
  • 4 DEVUN TARMAN
  • RIDER LARSON

State / 11 Novice / Novice

State / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAYDEN BARDELL
  • 2 COURTNEY LAKOTA
  • 3 ZOE CRANSTON

State / 19-27 Novice / Novice

State / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE TERLECKI
  • 2 KAININ FILLBRIGHT
  • 3 JAXON COOPER
  • 4 SEBASTIAN HOOKS
  • 5 MASON BLOCKER
  • DRUE KOHLER

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE THOMAS
  • 2 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 3 ELI ROGERS
  • 4 STEPHEN BYERS
  • GRANT JORDAN

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN JORDAN
  • 2 BODEE REDIESKE
  • 3 HARVARD EATON
  • 4 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 5 BRYCE BENNETT
  • BRYER SELLERS

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA PETO
  • 2 ADAM LAMBERT
  • 3 KYLE RICKERT
  • 4 NAKIAH CRASE
  • 5 DANIEL SCHADE
  • 6 JEREMY ELLIOTT
  • JESSE MILLER

State / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Girls / Girls

State / 8 Girls / Girls

State / 10 Girls / Girls

State / 12 Girls / Girls

State / 14 Girls / Girls

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 17-20 Women / Girls

State / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY
  • 2 NOLAN SIMONTON
  • 3 JESSE BABER
  • 4 JACOB LANGE
  • ETHAN PENDERGRASS

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
  • 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 3 ZACHARY STAHL
  • 4 MASON BRENNER
  • 5 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 6 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 7 NICK WIRTH
  • 8 DOMINIC MUDRY
  • AIDEN POWERS
  • JOSEPH LEHNEN
  • ANTOINE WILLIAMS
  • JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • REN NEAL
  • STEVEN FRAKER

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOHN JILBERT
  • 2 NOAH TANKER
  • 3 ANDREW STAHL
  • 4 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • 5 RONALD SWAIN
  • 6 JEREMY PARNELL
  • 7 ANDREW STUCKER
  • 8 BILLY RUNDLE
  • COLBY BOSSMANN

State / 19-27 Expert / Expert

State / 28-35 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: