TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Sheldon Boyajean
Bethany Price
Joel Moore

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-03-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 2 KYLE UNREIN
  • 3 JOHN NELSON
  • KYLER ESMAY

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID MCCANCE
  • 2 ZACHARY KETNER
  • 3 JACK HOOBLER
  • 4 TONY RUPLEY
  • BEN MIRACLE

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
  • 2 JEFF GRAHAM
  • 3 BOB GLEYRE
  • 4 JIM NELSON
  • 5 WALT DORSEY
  • 6 DAMON BARWICK
  • 7 JON LINDBERG
  • JOSEPH J DORAGE

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TYLER COLBERN
  • 2 SETH AVAK
  • 3 KYAH WEISS
  • 4 COOPER LINDBERG
  • 5 AIDEN POST
  • 6 SARAH JANE THIESSEN
  • 7 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
  • 8 CAMERON THOMAS
  • FARRON BARRIER FLYNN
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD
  • CALEB STROBEL

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CLARA SHERMAN
  • 2 MASON COGGINS
  • 3 DYLAN DEKRUYF
  • 4 GAVIN BUXTON
  • 5 PAIGE GALLEGOS
  • HANNAH LINDBERG

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 BAYLOR SHERRILL
  • 2 ALEX DEFILLIPPI
  • 3 KIELE E BROGAN
  • 4 EVAN SHORT
  • ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC NELSON
  • 2 ETHAN CARTER
  • 3 ANTHONY WICHMAN
  • IAN CALVERT

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 MICAHEL TORREY
  • 2 CHASTIN PETTIT
  • 3 SKYLER ANDERSON

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 SEAN DAY
  • 2 JACK AVAK
  • 3 DANTE LJUBIC
  • 4 HAVEN FOWLER
  • 5 SHAUN MULVIHILL
  • 6 DAMIEN TRUE
  • 7 CASH COLEMAN
  • ISAAC GIRVIN

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE NORTON
  • 2 THOMAS STEIGER
  • 3 JAYDEN SUNDBERG
  • 4 KELLEN HAIGH
  • DAMIAN WEED

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN POWELL
  • 2 GRANT WOODELL
  • 3 CARTER PEACH
  • 4 RYAN KAUSHAKIS
  • 5 ISAAC RUPLEY
  • 6 CHRIS YOHO
  • JASON ALLEN

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAKOTA MCFALL
  • 2 JAKE OLSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN BARTLETT
  • 4 ANTONIO ERB
  • 5 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • TYLER BLAESI

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY PATE
  • 2 BRIAN GALLIAN
  • 3 ALANAH ERICKSON

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BEN MIRACLE
  • 2 TONY RUPLEY
  • 4 JASON COOK
  • 5 JENNA WILLIAMS
  • JESSE YOUNGBLOOD

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 CORA OLSON
  • 2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • 3 RILEIGH BYBEE
  • 4 CLARA NELSON
  • 5 MALORIE THRASHER
  • 6 ELLA VANN
  • KATE PLUMMER

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 C J ADAMSON
  • 2 CALLIE MUELLER
  • 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
  • DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
  • 2 REED KAY
  • 3 LUKE SCHICK
  • 4 CALEB PLUMMER
  • DONNY VIDOVIC

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY
  • 2 BRANDON DALY
  • 3 TAYLOR SILVUS
  • 4 STEVEN FRANK
  • 5 JACOB NELSON
  • 6 COLE REYNOLDSON
  • 7 MEMPHIS MCFALL
  • PRESTON KINSEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY FRIER
  • 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 3 RANDY CHABOT

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX TOUGAS
  • 2 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 3 DARRICK DAHL
  • 4 TATE KINSEY
  • JON COOPER

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE HODGE
  • 2 KYLE UNREIN
  • 3 JOHN NELSON
  • 4 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
  • 5 RIVER STREDWICK
  • WALKER REEVE

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAVID MCCANCE
  • 2 DUSTIN POSPOLITA
  • 3 CAMERON JOHNSTON

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 DINO MATTONI
  • 2 JAYSON HALE
  • 3 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 4 TREVOR SHERMAN
  • TROY DANIELS

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: