Local Race Single
March 02, 2013
- Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-03-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 AZARIAH CARTER
- 2 CORA OLSON
- 3 ALEX DUTY
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 2 JACOB NELSON
- 3 PRESTON KINSEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JAKE RUSSELL
- 2 JIM BRIDGES
- 3 JOHN WENTWORTH
- MARCUS HUTKO
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF GRAHAM
- 2 STEVE BOURKE
- 3 JASON RUSHFORTH
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 5 DOYLE BOND
- 6 DARREN SIMMONS
- WADE GIFFORD
District / 56-60 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TALON OLSEN
- 2 ZOEY KENNEDY
- 3 KYAH WEISS
- HANNAH LINDBERG
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JADEN BUSHNELL
- 2 TEGAN JOLES
- 3 SHAUN MULVIHILL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAMIAN WEED
- 2 KATE PLUMMER
- 3 SHANE SUDAC
- ANDREW HEACOX
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRODIE PLANTARZC
- 2 CODY TOOMAN
- 3 SCOTT VAUGHAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN PROCTOR
- 2 ISAAC GIRVIN
- 3 HAVEN FOWLER
- 4 XAVIER BEAN
- 5 MASON THRASHER
- JAXON NORDYKE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN WENTWORTH
- 2 KHARI DAWSON
- 3 RYAN GOFF
- 4 ALEX MUELLER
- NOLAN CARTER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 REED KAY
- 2 LUKE SCHICK
- 3 RYAN KAUSHAKIS
- 4 CARTER PEACH
- CODY CHIRICHIELLO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ARIK HEACOX
- 2 CARSON FLYNN
- 3 MICHAEL PICKETT
- 4 KAYLEE RUSSELL
- COLLIN MOORE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CORA OLSON
- 2 MALORIE THRASHER
- 3 CLARA NELSON
- 4 RILEIGH BYBEE
- AVA RUSSELL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ELLA VERMEIRE
- 2 HALLE PELLAND
- 3 JESSICA DARLING
- KENNEDY DAWSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- 2 CALEB PLUMMER
- 3 AZARIAH CARTER
- 4 AYDON WEISS
- 5 ALEX DUTY
- 6 CHRISTOPHER SARTAIN
- ZANE PICKETT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACOB NELSON
- 2 ZAINE STENSON
- 3 PRESTON KINSEY
District / 10 / Expert
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACOB ZOLL
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 3 TYLER JOHNSTON
- BRYCE GASKILL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS
- 2 KYLE PARSONS
- 3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- CORRINA DE SANTIAGO
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DARRICK DAHL
- 2 DUANE LYPHARDT
- 3 ALEXANDER HEACOX
- 4 KHALIL KENDALL
- 5 TATE KINSEY
- 6 C J ADAMSON
- CALLIE MUELLER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ZACH MORTON
- 2 TRAVIS WOOTEN
- 3 WALKER REEVE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 2 BRIAN GALLIAN
- 3 NICHOLAS ALLEN
Social