TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Sheldon Boyajean
Bethany Price
Joel Moore

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 2 KELTON BUECHLER
  • 3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 4 DAKOTA MCFALL
  • 5 ALEX FORSS
  • 6 ANTONIO ERB
  • TYLER BLAESI

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
  • 2 STEVE CLARK
  • 3 STEVE BOURKE
  • 4 ROB MCFALL
  • 5 DAVID BAUDER
  • 6 MATTHEW CLARK
  • 7 MIKE UNREIN
  • 8 WALT DORSEY
  • SHAWN DOWNEY
  • MICHAEL S GOFF

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 61 & Over / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA RITTER
  • 2 JENNER SMITH
  • 3 CARSON MONDY
  • 4 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • 5 JAXSON RICH
  • 6 BRAYDEN GILLESPIE
  • 7 SANTIAGO MOZO
  • 8 ELLIE ALMQUIST
  • HENRY SCHULTZ
  • COOPER JANIN
  • MILA KALAFATICH
  • WILLIAM COLBERN
  • RYDER PHELPS
  • PARKER DEKRUYF
  • ALEXA MOZO
  • JAMES WARFIELD

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CHANCE CARSON
  • 2 JORDIS HARMER
  • 3 OLIVER MOZO
  • NORA HUNT

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ELANG SISSON
  • 2 DAVID MOZO
  • 3 LEAWNA WOODS
  • KYLIE SMITH

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 KYLER FILAN
  • 2 TY BOURM
  • 3 JACKSON GRAY
  • 4 ALEX DOMINGUEZ
  • 5 JAMIE BASS
  • STEPHANIE VALDES

State / 15 / Novice

State / 16 / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY JOHNSON
  • 2 RUSSEL HAWK
  • 3 TAIYA SANCHEZ

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 SEAN OCONNELL
  • 2 ALLEN LOW
  • 3 MATT AFFRE
  • 4 WALKER REEVE
  • 5 ANDREW BLAESI
  • 6 NATHAN GILLESPIE
  • 7 CHAD MIMS
  • GARY FUJIOKA

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 COOPER LINDBERG
  • 2 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
  • 3 CALEB DURKIN
  • 4 BENJAMIN CLEMENS
  • 5 MASON WHITE
  • 6 BOSTON ROWAN
  • BRODY WHITE

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE JOLES
  • 2 ETHAN MONCRIEF
  • 3 COLLIN MIMS
  • 4 CAIUS KIMPEL
  • 5 COOPER VANZUTPHEN
  • 6 RONIN WEST
  • 7 SAMUEL THOMAS
  • LEVI COUTTS

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN HERGESHEIMER
  • 2 TYLER WHITE
  • 3 ERICK RIOS
  • 4 JAXON BOURM
  • 5 CODY CHIRICHIELLO
  • 6 ZACK NIEBUHR
  • 7 CHRISTIAN AMBERSON
  • CODY TOWNSON

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB PELLHAM
  • 2 MICAH COCHRAN
  • 3 KODY STEIGER

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN DORGAN
  • 2 PAYTON BARNETT
  • 3 AUSTIN GLORE
  • 4 KYLE LEMAY
  • JACOB BOGERT-WILSON

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACK EGAN
  • 2 ISAAC NELSON
  • 3 TONY ENRIQUEZ
  • 4 STEPHON JASICKI
  • BRENNA COLLIER

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 ABIGAIL HALVERSON
  • 3 RYLIE MUNDELL

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JACY MOORE
  • 2 CLARA NELSON
  • 3 SOPHIA DISANTIS
  • 4 RILEIGH BYBEE
  • CHEYENNE THOMAS

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA NORDYKE
  • 2 ELLA AUSTIN
  • 3 ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT
  • 4 SERENA MCLAURIN
  • JESSICA MERSON

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KAI ALTENDORF
  • 2 OWEN RICH
  • 3 PAXTYN HERMES
  • 4 KHARI DAWSON
  • 5 RICKY CORGAIN
  • 6 AUGUSTUS RODRIGUEZ
  • 7 GRANT ZIPAY
  • 8 OLIVER SMITH
  • SHAYNE VIDOVIC
  • HESTON ZELL
  • KELLEN HAIGH
  • DYLAN GASCA
  • LUKE CARLON

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 2 JOHN NELSON
  • 3 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 4 KHALIL KENDALL
  • KYLE UNREIN

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: