TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
N Alameda Rd
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-938-1108
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-10-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 2 TYLER VANMETER
  • 3 TRENT VANMETER
  • ANTHONY VELTRI

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEN FOUDY
  • 2 ROBERT LEFTWICH
  • 3 KEVIN SMART
  • 4 DAVID SWEINHAGEN
  • 5 TODD BERRY
  • KARL FAZIO

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM RIDER
  • 2 LIAM OBRIEN
  • 3 URIAH DESKINS
  • 4 CODY TANNER
  • CODY JAYNES

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR YOUNG
  • 2 ELIJAH MCCLELLAN
  • 3 SKYLAR MAXWELL
  • 4 CAMERON PEREZ
  • JILLIAN BEARD

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS SCANLAN
  • 2 KYIARA HUSTED
  • 3 NICHOLAS PEREZ
  • 4 BLAKE WILLIS
  • 5 ANDREW SMITH
  • 6 ROBERT MAU
  • JUSTIN JAMES MEINS

District / 16 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYDER DEROSIER
  • 2 PIERCE FOUTZ
  • 3 WELDEN DENNEY
  • 4 BLAYZE GALVIN
  • 5 KEATON FRESCHOLTZ
  • JACE GREEN

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYNE COOK
  • 2 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
  • 3 CONNER KUJALA
  • 4 TREVOR CORRY
  • 5 EVAN SHEIBELS
  • 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON
  • ROYCE ARRINGTON

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN GONZALEZ
  • 2 HUNTER HUCKABY
  • 3 PEYTON TORGERSON
  • 4 TREY CORRY
  • CAYDEN MARTINEZ

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR
  • 2 ASPEN MATHIS
  • 3 KENSLEY HUSTED

District / 12 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 2 ANTHONY VELTRI
  • 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
  • ANTHONY MOLINA

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
  • 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
  • 3 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • 4 AVION MIDDLETON
  • 5 MAX GUERZON
  • 6 KADENCE ISENHOWER
  • KADEN ASTEMBORSKI

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TRISTEN COLE
  • 2 ANDREI CIMPONERIU
  • 3 DOMINIC MURPHY
  • JACOB MILLS

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN TRIMBLE
  • 2 CHASE MAZA
  • 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
  • 4 CHANCE BRYANT
  • JR MARTIN

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 C J CARLSON
  • 2 KEVIN SMART
  • 3 WILLIE DENNEY
  • 4 BRANDON CONNER
  • CHRIS KNAPP
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: