TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
N Alameda Rd
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-938-1108
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-06-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 2 BOB CUMMINS
  • 3 JEFF DEFILLIPI

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ED SCHNEIDER
  • 2 KEN HOURIHAN
  • 3 DON W HARDCASTLE
  • MICHAEL PRICE

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRAIDEN COOK
  • 2 JORDEN BAILEY
  • 3 KEATON FRESCHOLTZ
  • LOUIE WALTERS

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER TISUE
  • 2 JAKE SANKO
  • 3 KADEN LEWIS

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
  • 2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
  • 3 DEREK WIPPRECHT
  • CARSON CZOSNYKA

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
  • 2 TONY JEFFERY
  • 3 JOSEPH SPADAFORE

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
  • 2 BRYCE MAIN
  • 3 DANNY SANKO
  • 4 MATTHEW RAMIREZ
  • WILLIAM BREHM

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS HARDING
  • 2 JONNY MOONEY
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER
  • 4 BRANDEN GARCIA
  • 5 CAMERON DEMECS
  • 6 MICHAEL PERKINS
  • SAMANTHA COUGHLIN

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX LAUREANO
  • 2 RYAN NIEMEYER
  • 3 JAMES NEWNUM
  • SCOTT BERNARDS

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
  • 2 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
  • 3 JACOB MILLS

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN DEMECS
  • 2 WYATT HARWOOD
  • 3 AUSTIN LAUREANO
  • KATELYN SAUBER

District / 14 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN PETERS
  • 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
  • 3 SHELBY ROBERTS

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER CLARK
  • 2 CYRUS HEMBREE
  • 3 CADE BRADLEY

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BROGEN MATHIS
  • 2 CILUS CABRAL
  • 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • TREVOR MCGUIRE

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 2 LOGAN SOWERS
  • 3 DYLAN NIEMEYER
  • 4 NOLAN HAAG
  • 5 DYLAN ECCLESTON
  • 6 MAX GUERZON
  • TYLER HOYLER

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
  • 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
  • 3 OTTO ABBOTT
  • 4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • JEREMY SMITH

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY GARZA
  • 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
  • 3 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 4 DYLAN SCHALOW
  • 5 KRISTOPHER GRAY
  • TYLER ROBERTS

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE GOODWIN
  • 2 JEREMY BRILES
  • 3 COBY NAIL
  • KALEB MILLER

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
  • 2 ZACHARY OGRAM
  • 3 NATHAN EDWARDS
  • STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAKE BERKMAN
  • 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
  • 3 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
  • 4 GAGE ABNEY
  • 5 SHAWN MONTILLA
  • 6 NATHAN MILLER
  • 7 BRANDON ROBBINS
  • 8 HUNTER WATKINS
  • TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
  • CONNER HAWS

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAGE PAYNE
  • 2 TYLER RUEF
  • 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
  • JACOB MCBRIDE

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAELI LIXANDRU
  • 2 WESLEY PRICE
  • 3 GARETT HUSTON

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 LUKE OCONNOR
  • 2 CHASE ROATH
  • 3 KARSTEN KALIN
  • COLIN MCELYEA

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
  • 2 GAVIN SOWERS
  • 3 LEO HILE
  • 4 DAWSON DEHERRERA
  • 5 TREVOR HALL
  • 6 JUSTIN EVANS
  • BRANDON ROBBINS

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH THOMPSON
  • 2 JOSH KIRKBY
  • 3 DAMIEN LYON
  • DYLAN WALTON

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 MASON BERRY
  • 2 JR MARTIN
  • 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
  • TRISTEN COLE

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 2 NOLAN HAAG
  • 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • DYLAN ECCLESTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: