Standard Single Single
May 05, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:30pm
- Registration Ends: 7:30pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$12 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-05-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ISABELLE CARREON
- 2 EMMETT MAITLEN
- 3 DUSTIN WALLACE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 JOEY NEULING
- 2 MACKENZIE BERG
- 3 KENDALL STARKEY
- 4 JEREMIAH WEAVER
- 5 ETHAN ATENCIO
- QUINN SHAFER
District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR LEAKEY
- 2 BRENNA WOODWARD
- 3 HANNAH LEAKEY
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 2 LEVI GUSTAFSON
- 3 ZAINE ANDERSON HULL
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 COLBY GUNN
- 2 OTLEY SMITH
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON
District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KEN HEXIMER
- 2 JUSTIN BERG
- 3 NICK DISANTI
- ERIC BACA
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 GREG MATHIAS
- 3 DAVE KEARSEY
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY
- 2 ISAAC ATENCIO
- 3 MASON JAGER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 VAN SHAFER
- 2 JACK BYRNE
- 3 ZEKE BISHOP
- MASON RUSSELL
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 AARON STILLWELL
- 2 ZAINE ANDERSON HULL
- 3 COLLIN LOHMAN
- 4 MAX KENNEDY
- 5 REISI SHAFER
- 6 MAX MEDINA
- KYREN MCCANN
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY DURAN
- 2 COLIN FAHEY
- 3 JACEY SMITH
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 LUKE BROTHERSON
- 2 SERENITY TOBIN
- 3 KENNY TOBIN
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LEIF CALIENDO
- 2 JAY SMITH
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY
- JONAH KNOROWSKI
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLIE SMITH
- 2 CASH RANDALL
- 3 ASHTON BROWN
District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THOMAS STARKEY
- 2 HAYDEN BERG
- 3 AUSTIN MILLER
District / 8 Girls / Girls
- 1 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 2 TAYLOR LEAKEY
- 3 BRENNA WOODWARD
- TRYNETI GAUTHIER
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT
- 3 JACOB JERNIGAN
- 4 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 6 TRISTIN PINGITORE
- 7 ARAI STILLWELL
- TRISTAN SOLOMON
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 DAYTON WELSH
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 COLBY GUNN
- 4 EMILEIGH DRYE
- CARSON ALLEN
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 GREGORY VASQUEZ
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
- 4 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
- 5 CHASE THORTSEN
- 6 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR
- LEXIS COLBY
District / 28-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 JACOB MILLS
- 4 ROB PORTER
- 5 MATT ALEXANDER
- ERIC BACA
Social