Race Results
Race Date: 2008-05-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 C J STONE
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 DANIEL PERALTA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 CONNOR MCENTIRE
- 2 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 3 ALEC NESBITT
- ORION COLLINS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 DEVON SPANN
- 3 MYLES FERGER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD FISHER
- 2 ROGER EIDENSCHINK
- 3 JOSH SHIPP
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 5 CHRIS GUNDERSON
- 6 ROY ANDRADE
- 7 BLAKE BUILDER
- JAYSON STEFFEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK LEHMAN
- 2 THOMAS DAVIS
- 3 KEVEN PAULING
- 4 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 5 ROBERT TOMPKINS
- 6 JASON MATTINGLY
- DAVID LANDINO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAYDON EATON
- 2 GILBERT VASQUEZ
- 3 AIDEN SPRUNK
- 4 JAIDEN DITTRICK
- 5 XZANDER TREVINO
- 6 RHYS HOLTORF
- 7 JEFFREY DUKE
- 8 CARSON ALLCOCK
- XZEKIEL TREVINO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PARKER JENKINS
- 2 BRYSON BECK
- 3 TYLER DODSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR THOMPSON
- 2 LEIGHTON WILLEY
- 3 CAMERON LAROSE
- 4 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 5 SYDNEY FIFE
- 6 MAX MATTINGLY
- 7 SETH KELLEY
- HENRY POWERS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DALTON BEBER
- 2 RILEY CHAVEZ
- 3 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 4 ROBERT SANDOVAL
- 5 CHARLIE EATON
- ERIC CUMMINS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN ELLIS
- 2 CHRISTIAN NECAMP
- 3 DEVYN WILLEY
- 4 SEAN WELDY
- JAMES LAROSE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN ELY
- 2 HUNTER RACKLEY
- 3 KENNY KAUTZMAN
- 4 MATTHEW TWETEN
- 5 BRADY WHEELER
- LOGAN MCKEON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYLE MILLER
- 2 JAKE POWERS
- 3 TAYLER FREDERKING
- 4 TREVOR EDWARDS
- 5 BILLY BASTIN
- 6 CHASE BAXTER
- DANIEL WILSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 AARON NEAL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CARLOS VILLA
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICKOLAS HANLON
- 2 MARCUS ROMERO
- 3 ERIC COPSON
- 4 CANDACE OLSON
- MORGAN PAVELKA
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 NICK TUCKER
- 2 JOHN HARVILL
- 3 LUKE STOUGHTON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS HEARD
- 2 STEVE ARNDT
- 3 CHARLES GALLES
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN KAVANAUGH
- 2 LUKAS FLOYD
- 3 SEAN CHESTER
- CONNER PARKER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT GARCIA
- 2 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 3 NOAH WILLIAMSON
- 4 ZACHARY EIDENSCHINK
- GAGE GUNDERSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER WILLIAMSON
- 2 SETH MENDENHALL
- 3 SHANE BROWN
- 4 NATHAN BANGHART
- 5 BRUCE BROWN
- 6 SEVERIN MAGNI
- HUNTER FULLWOOD
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN BALMES
- 2 CHRISTOPHER TOMPKINS
- 3 BRADLEY BODE
- 4 WILL HUDSON
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON
- 6 DUSTIN KEMP
- 7 GAGE STONE KENNEALLY
- 8 CLINT PAULING
- KYLE PHETTEPLACE
- MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- STEVEN KOOS
- AUSTIN MILLER
- COLIN COOPER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT COMER
- 2 ALEC SUTTON
- 3 NIC BANGHART
- 4 DIEGO MIRANDA
- 5 AUSTIN HATFIELD
- 6 JONATHAN WHITE
- 7 CHRISTIAN KALOS
- TRAVIS KELLEY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLT SILER
- 2 AUSTIN LEHMAN
- 3 MICHAEL DOSS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAMIEN DUGGAN
- 2 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 3 BRANDON KANE
- TROY ADAMS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON KALOS
- 2 WYATT PARKER
- 3 RYAN SHEA
- 4 CHRIS CUMMINS
- TYLER TROUPE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 2 STEPHEN USERY
- 3 JUSTIN KOEHLER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY MATTOX
- 2 ROBERT NICOLAI
- 3 ALEX FIERRO
- 4 BAILY ROBERTS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYAN CRAIG
- 2 NICKOLAUS BUNJOVAC
- ERIC PARKER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH MILLER
- 2 CAYLA CLARK
- 3 MADISON LYNCH
- MONTANA MIRANDA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN OURA
- 2 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 3 BREALYN RIDDLE
- MADISON MIRANDA
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 REBEKAH RIDDLE
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 4 MILA DELGADO
- RACHAEL PAXTON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS ORTIZ
- 2 JACEY STONE
- 3 LACEE GUNDERSON
- 4 KAYLA SMITH
- 5 BREANNA MILLER
- HALEY OURA
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 RILEY HOUSE
- 2 ZANE ARRENDALE
- 3 IAN CUNNINGHAM
- 4 THANE HOLTORF
- 5 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 6 BRIAN BULLIS
- NATHEN ORTIZ
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 WESTON FONDRIN
- 2 NICHOLAS LUEDERS
- 3 JAROD ABER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CODY BATTEN
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 3 C J STONE
- 4 RYAN VANGORP
- 5 MASON ORTIZ
- 6 TY SABELLA
- 7 NICK ENGELS
- DANIEL PERALTA
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DEREK LACKEY
- 2 BAILEY DAVIS
- 3 HUNTER PAULING
- 4 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 5 CODY ABER
- 6 AXEL FLOYD
- JONATHAN CROWE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 JOSEPH THOMPSON
- 3 TYLER HALL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR MCENTIRE
- 2 TRAVIS BERRY
- 3 CHRIS ROWEN
- 4 TRAVIS KLEIN
- 5 ORION COLLINS
- 6 ALEC NESBITT
- DYLAN BUETZOW
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 JUSTIN PAULING
- 3 ANTHONY ANTONIDES
- NICK HENDERSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 COLBY LANDIN
- 2 BRIAN LUEDERS
- 3 PAUL KOOS
- KYLE ROBERTS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 JOHNATHAN CRANSTON
- 3 MATTHEW STORMONT
- ANDREW OLSON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 KYLE PETERSON
- 2 ROB PORTER
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ALEXIS LEHMAN
- 2 HOLLY BANGHART
- 3 HEATHER HAYES
- 4 CAYLA CLARK
- CARRIE GUNDERSON
Social