TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Img_2699_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Umpqua Valley BMX Map

Location:
140 Hult Ave
Dillard OR 97432
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike Cummings
541-294-1365
Dallen Sorensen
(541) 580-4187
umpquavalleybmx@yahoo.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • CRUZ CRAVIOTTO
  • REISHI COOKSON

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • ASPEN JOSH
  • DERX PHILLIPS

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 SIERRA SAMHAMMER
  • 2 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 3 KIARA TIERCE

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN DANIELS
  • 2 BRANDON EK-BONNEAU
  • 3 MARK JENKINS
  • 4 COLTON MIKKELSEN
  • 5 PAUL STUMPF
  • DAMION DELONG

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 56-60 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 61 & Over / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CORBIN BEATTY
  • 2 KNOX PHILLIPS
  • 3 GEOFFREY WORLITZ
  • 4 ANGELO LUCERO
  • 5 EVAYA NICKEL
  • 6 BRAELYN FRANK
  • 7 RILEY YOUNG
  • 8 KARSON DAWSON
  • KHLYEN MURPHY
  • BRODY DARLINGTON
  • SAIGE BLAIR

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 HAGAHN VANBUREN
  • 2 MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • 3 CODY BERNARD

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER PEACH
  • 2 GAGE TAYLOR
  • 3 WYATT GENTRY
  • 4 RYLAN FAIN
  • 5 OBRYAN SORENSEN
  • 6 HANNAH LULOW
  • TAYLOR NEUMANN

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE DAHLENBURG
  • 2 GUNNER CUMMINGS
  • 3 EMMA YOUNG
  • 4 DYLAN D BOOTH
  • 5 OWEN THEODORE
  • 6 MYA RODRIGUEZ
  • 7 JAXON MONTEITH
  • PAISLEY BLAIR

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 TESSA DOTSON
  • 2 AVA DOTSON
  • 3 ASHTON HAYTER
  • 4 ADAM HILL
  • 5 GRACIE PEACH
  • BROOKLYN RONDEAU

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 CLAYTON HATCHER
  • 2 ABBY BOEGGEMAN
  • 3 TYLER BROYLES
  • 4 BRYER ROBERTS
  • 5 RYDER MCCORD
  • DYLAN BACKUS

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ACE BADER
  • 2 EVAN BOEGGEMAN
  • 3 SKYLER HUSE
  • 4 TOMAS SAAVEDRA
  • BRODY PHILLIPS

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELY WALTERS
  • 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN
  • 3 DONAVON DOTSON
  • 4 LEVI DAHLENBURG
  • 5 CAYDEN CRAVIOTTO
  • 6 KAYDEN BRIGHT
  • 7 NATHANIEL BASSETT
  • 8 BRODY ELLIOTT
  • EVAN DAHLBERG
  • ALEX ROBERTS
  • WILL PIERPONT
  • ELOS COOKSON
  • ANDREW CRISTOFARO
  • TRISTIN RIEMAN

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ESTEVAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 HAYDEN LULOW
  • 3 HENRY BOWEN
  • 4 EDWARD W PIERPONT
  • 5 RAIDEN PERRINE
  • RILEY FRANK

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 FISHER HARRIN
  • 2 LIAM WINDHAMSMITH
  • 3 JARON POWELL
  • 4 LANE GENTRY
  • BRYCE BOOTH-PONTON

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE BERNARD
  • 2 NICHOLAS CRISTOFARO
  • 3 WYATT BLODGETT

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 3 IRELYN HARRIN

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JOEY CLARK
  • 2 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 3 TESS BAILEY
  • 4 JADE DURFEE
  • EVANGELINE BLODGETT

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 SIERRA SAMHAMMER
  • 2 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KASSIUS OWENS
  • 2 ISAIAH LUCERO
  • 3 TRENTON GERBER
  • DAMIAN RAEL

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 MIKE BRYANT
  • 3 SPENCER GOODIN
  • 4 JONATHAN CHOISNET
  • 5 JOSEPH CROMWELL
  • 6 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • MATT RIEMAN

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MILES WILSON
  • 2 ZANE BADER
  • 3 THOMAS SISK
  • LEO SISK

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 REILLY JOHNSON
  • 2 TAYLOR SILVUS
  • 3 CODY CLOUD
  • 4 RILEY WEAVER
  • 5 LUCAS PATTERSON
  • NICK BROWN

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 GAVIN BOWERS
  • 3 ZEB TIVNAN
  • 4 JACOB ZOLL
  • 5 JACOB COOK
  • TROY NEWTON

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR PETERSEN
  • 2 RICHARD MOORE
  • 3 NOAH BARBER

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SAMMY DANIELS
  • 2 MARK JENKINS
  • 3 SHANNON TODD
  • NATHAN ALPERS

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 2 MADISON CLEMENS
  • 3 TIFFANY BRIGHT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: