TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
River Valley BMX Map

Location:
7800 Riverside Rd E
Sumner WA 98360
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tammy Funke
253-350-5129
mhutko@msn.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEO BALLIET
  • 2 LINCOLN CLEARMAN
  • 3 PEYTON DUNHAM
  • 4 CAYLEY MONDY
  • 5 JAXSON VALENTINE
  • 6 MIKO URAKAWA
  • 7 HAZEL DOBSON
  • CAIDEN HOUSER

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASHLYN JONES
  • 2 JET BALLIET

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SEAN DAY
  • 2 HUDSON WHITE
  • 3 TARIN FIELDS
  • 4 DYLAN DOWNING
  • CASH COLEMAN

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RONAN ZELO
  • 2 AIDEN HELLAND
  • 3 MILAN URAKAWA
  • 4 WILLIAM COLBERN
  • GUNNAR LANGBERG

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN KOCHNEV
  • 2 JUSTIN GARRETT
  • 3 PIPER SERKA
  • 4 KLARA WORLITZ
  • VETA CRAMER

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHAD CALHOUN
  • 2 EUGENE CAROLLO
  • 3 MICHAEL GOSCINAK
  • 4 HIDI CRAMER
  • BRIAN BUCHHOLZ

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 2 RADDICK SERKA
  • 3 LAYTON KLASS
  • 4 HAYDEN BOTTENBERG
  • BRAYDEN GILLESPIE

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HUDSON ALLMAN
  • 2 CAMERON KLASS
  • 3 ACE BADER
  • DECLAN ELLIOTT

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MALAKIAH SMITH
  • 2 RYGENE HARDY
  • 3 JET ARZAGA
  • 4 MICAH BERNABE
  • 5 JENNA TAYLOR
  • 6 KALIA DURFEE
  • 7 AYDEN CARTWRIGHT
  • JACK MURRAY

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUCAS MORROW
  • 2 ISAAC GIRVIN
  • 3 FINN LUTTON
  • 4 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • CARSON CRAMER

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN GREINER
  • 2 ANDREW BENDER
  • 3 TALON WILLARD-SUIT
  • BRADLEY DUNCAN

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OWEN EUDY
  • 2 ALEX DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 ALEX CUNNINGHAM
  • NATHAN CAROLLO

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • 3 JORDIS HARMER
  • 4 KIARA TIERCE
  • TATUM ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 KHALIL KENDALL
  • 3 KYLE LEWIS
  • 4 TYLER BLAESI
  • NATHAN ALPERS

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: