TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Emerald Valley BMX Map

Location:
2715 Leo Harris Pkwy
Eugene OR 97402
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jason Germyn, Track Operator
(541)-650-8573
emeraldvalleybmx81@gmail.com

ljbmxer1@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
  • 2 MARGIE BEELER
  • 3 COLLEEN GHENT

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN BLAKE
  • 2 LEO SISK
  • 3 THOMAS SISK

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB COOK
  • 2 RILEY WEAVER
  • 3 EVAN RICHMAN

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 CALEB HANSEN
  • 2 KYLE HUNTER
  • 3 DAKOTAH BJORNSEN
  • ZACHARY SLAUSON

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 AUSTIN BURLESON
  • 2 ZAKKARY CAMPBELL
  • 3 TYLER RICHMAN

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEN PLISKA
  • 2 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 3 JOE FILBEN
  • 4 ERIC LINDORF
  • 5 ANTONIO FELLOWS
  • 6 DAVID OWENS
  • 7 JIM CAMPBELL
  • DAVID ELLIOTT

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RYKEN HENDREN
  • 2 CAMERON FUJIKAWA
  • 3 ZACH FLOYD
  • 4 CORDEN GARCHER
  • 5 MORGAN SAMHAMMER
  • 6 DAMIAN RAEL
  • 7 TOMAS SAAVEDRA
  • 8 EVAN DAHLBERG
  • JADEN DEY
  • ARTHUR DURYEA

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 FIONNA DURYEA
  • 2 RYDER BARNETT
  • 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN
  • MASON HAKKI

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • 2 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • 3 CYRUS RUSSELL
  • 5 JETT JOHNSON
  • DRAKE AIETA

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 EMILY SHARP
  • 2 COLE SHERIDAN
  • 3 DYLAN BACKUS
  • 4 GUNNAR HENDERSON
  • EMILY SILVUS

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 DRAYDEN BOULANGER
  • 2 TRAYTON MCGUYER
  • 3 LEIF THOMPSON

State / 16 / Novice

  • 1 MARK MAYES
  • 2 STEPHANIE KUNTZMANN
  • 3 KELSEY DURYEA

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 KASSIUS OWENS
  • 2 BODE CRONE
  • 3 KAIDEN ZAMORA
  • ISAIAH LUCERO

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAGE BADER
  • 2 KYLE DEY
  • 3 BECK MARSHALL
  • 4 HAYDEN LULOW
  • EASTON HUNT

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN DIGNAN
  • 2 MIKE BRYANT
  • 3 BRAYDEN NICHOLSON
  • NATHAN NASH JR

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN LINDEN
  • 2 TROY NEWTON
  • 3 KELTON GRIEB
  • 4 SAMMY BOWLIN
  • 5 TYLER MARTIN
  • BRANDON CRAWFORD

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN BRUCKNER
  • 2 KOLBY BEARDEN
  • 3 COLE GRIEB
  • ZEB TIVNAN

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHANNON TODD
  • 2 DUSTIN WILSON
  • 3 HOLDEN GROSSMAN
  • 4 RYAN SILVA
  • KALEB BLACKBURN

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES FLEMING
  • 2 JORDAN CASEBEER
  • 3 TRENTON KLOPFENSTEIN
  • JARED BARLOW

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 PAETYN M GODWIN
  • 2 KIARA TIERCE
  • 3 ZAHARA LEVENSON
  • 4 TAIYA CAMACHO
  • KEIRA HOLLAND

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MARISA CRONE
  • 2 SARAH LYONS
  • 3 SIERRA SAMHAMMER
  • DESERAI WILKINSON

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • 3 KARA RICHMAN
  • 4 ASHLAND KEMP
  • 5 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 6 JADEN WELCH
  • CYDNEY DOERR

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ERICA STEEVES
  • 2 JASMINE PEDERSEN
  • 3 MCKENNA KIRBY

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 MOLLY HUNTER
  • 3 EMMA SCHARN
  • 4 SKYLAR GERMYN
  • KYLEE DRURY

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
  • 2 COLLEEN GHENT
  • 3 MIA FORSMANN

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 KIALANI HINES
  • 2 JAYDRA KINSEY
  • 3 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 4 JORDAN WILLIS
  • 5 C J ADAMSON
  • 6 INACIA ARPIN
  • 7 TAYLOR JONES
  • 8 KELSEY RODGERS
  • AUTUMN STUMPF
  • ISABELLA ALLENBACH

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JESSE THOMPSON
  • 2 DAVID PHENIX
  • 3 ZANE STROME
  • 4 LEO SISK
  • 5 GAVEN GODWIN
  • 6 IAN FLOYD
  • 7 KORBIN LINVILLE
  • 8 JUSTIN BLAKE
  • THOMAS SISK

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA LOESCH
  • 2 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 3 JACOB COOK
  • 4 AUSTIN TROXLER
  • 5 DALE JONES
  • 6 EVAN RICHMAN
  • 7 BLAIR RUDOLPH
  • 8 PAUL KINSER
  • TAYLOR SILVUS
  • RILEY WEAVER

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX STEEVES
  • 2 NOAH CRAMER
  • 3 TANNER JORDAN

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB HANSEN
  • 2 KYLE HUNTER
  • 3 JAKOB YOUNG
  • 4 TY BENSON
  • RICHARD MOORE

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JAMISON NESHKOFF
  • 2 SAGE GREEN
  • 3 COLTON MIKKELSEN
  • TYLER RICHMAN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SENGER
  • 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS
  • 3 AUSTIN REID
  • 4 JADEN SEQUEIRA
  • 5 JUSTIN MOLEA
  • JORDAN DRURY

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SCOTT RODOLF
  • 2 TYRIN RATHBUN
  • 3 ERIC MULLER
  • 4 DYLAN SHANKS
  • 6 MYLES RIDGE
  • 7 ADAM HAYNER
  • 8 RYAN SMITH
  • FRANK MARTINEZ
  • RICKY REED

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BETHANY PRICE
  • 2 CHEYANNE CAMPBELL
  • 3 GENA DURYEA
  • 4 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE
  • 5 SHELLY PHILLIPS
  • 6 LISA ALLENBACH
  • LISA BERGERON

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: