TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Emerald Valley BMX Map

Location:
2715 Leo Harris Pkwy
Eugene OR 97402
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jason Germyn, Track Operator
(541)-650-8573
emeraldvalleybmx81@gmail.com

ljbmxer1@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 TAYLOR JONES
  • 3 COLLEEN GHENT
  • 4 AUTUMN STUMPF
  • BREANNA GALLE

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 TANNER BERNHARDT-DUDLEY
  • 2 CODY CLOUD
  • 3 KESLER SCHNEIDER

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JASON GERMYN
  • 2 KENNETH MILLER
  • 3 MARTIN DECK
  • KELLY KIRSCH

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 EASTON HUNT
  • 2 BECK MARSHALL
  • 3 PAETYN M GODWIN
  • 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN
  • 5 HOLTOHN RITCHEY
  • 6 COLE ZUMWALT
  • 7 TAIYA CAMACHO
  • KIARA TIERCE

State / 8 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN ALLENBACH
  • SAMMY BOWLIN

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER BOBB
  • 2 AUTUMN STUMPF
  • 3 HAVEN COLLINS

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 FOX LEWIS
  • 2 KESLER SCHNEIDER
  • 3 DAVIS KYSER
  • 4 CHASE WONNELL
  • ANDREW STOUT

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALE JONES
  • 2 AIDEN LINDEN
  • 3 GUNNAR LARSEN
  • 4 LUCAS ZUMWALT
  • TYLER MARTIN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 BLAKE LEWIS
  • 2 COLE GRIEB
  • 3 TOBY STUMPF
  • KENNY WALTON

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY SLAUSON
  • 2 IAN BRUCKNER
  • 3 RYAN GALLE

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON KLOPFENSTEIN
  • 2 DUSTIN WILSON
  • 3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 MARISA CRONE
  • 2 KEIRA HOLLAND
  • 3 JAYDEN MIALKOVSKY

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • JADEN WELCH

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 NEVAEH COLE
  • 2 JAIDYN CAMACHO
  • 3 DESTINY ALVARADO

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 SKYLAR GERMYN
  • 3 ERICA STEEVES
  • 4 KYLEE DRURY
  • MCKENNA KIRBY

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
  • 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 3 INACIA ARPIN
  • 4 COLLEEN GHENT
  • SHYANNE BIGHAUS

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KORBIN LINVILLE
  • 2 ZANE STROME
  • 3 GAVEN GODWIN
  • IAN FLOYD

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA LOESCH
  • 2 MASON LINDORF
  • 3 JACOB COOK
  • 4 CARSON THOMPSON
  • 5 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • PAUL KINSER

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SETH FRAZIER
  • 2 GAVIN BOWERS
  • 3 RIZDIN MILLER
  • 4 ZERIK ELBEK
  • 5 JOSHUA FILBEN
  • 6 BRANDON LOUDERMILK
  • AAIDAN GHENT

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX STEEVES
  • 2 NOAH CRAMER
  • 3 RICHARD MOORE

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JEFFREY RIDGE
  • 2 DYLAN PARKS
  • 3 CLINTON SEIDEL
  • 4 CARSON HEADLEE
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER DECK
  • 6 RIVER STREDWICK
  • TANNER BERNHARDT-DUDLEY

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TREY MITCHELL
  • 2 TYLER SHARP
  • 3 JORDAN DRURY
  • 4 AUSTIN BURLESON
  • 5 MARK JENKINS
  • COLTON MIKKELSEN

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTEN CORNO
  • 2 MYLES RIDGE
  • 3 ERIC MULLER
  • 4 JOSH WILLIAMS
  • JOSEPH FILBEN

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK SECREST
  • 2 JOSHUA FULLINGTON
  • 3 PAUL STUMPF
  • 4 CHRIS PRIEST
  • JESSE DAVIS

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LISA GROSSMAN
  • 2 STEPHANI BASTIAN
  • 3 DOLLY BEELER
  • 4 DAWN HOLLAND
  • LISA ALLENBACH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: