TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rinny Dyar
480-963-1053
Julie Dyar
480-963-1053
rinvalley@aol.com

Coaches:
Colby Landin

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-01-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 SYDNEY VALERIO
  • 3 RAYELIN SCHMITT
  • SAVANNA SHAFFER

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 TIMOTHY MEEKS
  • 2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
  • 3 DEEGAN WARNOCK
  • 4 CYRUS HEMBREE
  • ELIJAH HAMILTON

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 TRENT VANMETER
  • 2 TYLER VANMETER
  • 3 THOMAS STEVENSON
  • CILUS CABRAL

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN GOULET
  • 2 EVAN MCCAMMAN
  • 3 COLIN MCELYEA
  • 4 NOLAN HAAG
  • BRANDON SHARP

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 NATHAN HALL
  • 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
  • 3 JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • 4 DYLAN WALTON
  • JEREMY BRILES

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
  • 2 HANS OLINGER
  • 3 DOMINIC MURPHY

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MARC MCCOMBS
  • 2 KEN FOUDY
  • 3 JOHNNY LITTLE
  • 4 LARRY DAVIS JR
  • WILLIAM G CASTELAMARE

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSH SHIPP
  • 2 KEVIN SMART
  • 3 DAVID SWEINHAGEN
  • 4 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 5 NOEL GOMEZ
  • RICHARD VOTTA
  • DUSTIN LEWIS

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 ED SCHNEIDER
  • 2 TODD JUDD
  • 3 GLEN T BUCKLES

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN PATERSON
  • 2 MAKAYLA AIELLO
  • 3 RILEE SCHUMACHER
  • 4 WYATT CARMICHAEL
  • 5 DIMITRI PEDOTTO
  • 6 COLE CAIAZZO
  • KIPTYN GLADDEN

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON SANSING
  • 2 MASON WIEDOFF
  • 3 RILEY HEIN
  • 4 RYLEIGH MATA
  • 5 GAGE SAVANT
  • 6 TALAN BECKHAM
  • LOGAN RANDOLPH

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN MARTHINI
  • 2 ELIJAH MCCLELLAN
  • 3 HAILEY HEIN
  • 4 BLAKE WILLIS
  • 5 AMANDA VALENZUELA
  • 6 JAZMINE DOTSON
  • ZOE GUTMAN

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 COLE TUCKER
  • 2 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE
  • 3 CHASE BEARUP

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL RAMIREZ
  • 2 PAYTON STEELE
  • 3 OTIS EVERETT
  • 4 CLAYTON WARNOCK
  • SHAYNA CASTELAMARE

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 CAMERON REDONDO
  • 2 RYDER ROBINETT
  • 3 JACK HARRISON
  • 4 WILLIAM BURGESON
  • COLE EDENHOLM

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 SETH HERRON
  • 2 ELIJAH HAMILTON
  • 3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ
  • 4 RYDER DEROSIER
  • 5 JOSIAH RAMOS
  • 6 CARLOS ARCE
  • 7 ARI DUBIN
  • 8 NATHAN AVERY
  • LUKE MORTENSEN

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW SWEINHAGEN
  • 2 CLAYTON EMCH
  • 3 ASHTON DOTSON
  • CONNER KUJALA

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAIDEN DITTRICK
  • 2 LOGAN GONZALEZ
  • 3 MAX GUERZON
  • 4 ALEX ELAM
  • 5 RILEY PORTER
  • 6 BRYAN REDONDO
  • 7 PARKER STEPHENSON
  • 8 TREVOR CORRY
  • KASEY RIERSON
  • TREY CORRY

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE WARNOCK
  • 2 MASON SWEINHAGEN
  • 3 COLIN RANDOLPH
  • 4 JOSHUA ANICH
  • KYLE FOX

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CODY BROWN
  • 2 MICHAEL CONNOR
  • 3 HUNTER STERKEN
  • 4 JUAN OCHOA
  • AYDAN GRAZIANO

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TY BERRY
  • 2 AUSTIN BERRY
  • 3 KALEB MILLER
  • 4 LOGAN FATE
  • 5 CHRISTOFF ECCLES
  • JAMES NEWNUM

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID MARTHINI
  • 2 TUCKER MAXON
  • 3 LANDON MAXWELL
  • 4 JACOB MILLS
  • 5 HUNTER WATKINS
  • 6 ANDREI CIMPONERIU
  • 7 JOSEPH DONNELLY
  • ETHAN LEVY

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN NIEMOLLER
  • 2 WES JONES
  • 3 NICHOLAS THIELE
  • BRANDON WILSON

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 2 KEVIN SMART
  • 3 BRANDON CONNER
  • 4 SCOTT PARKER
  • 5 SCOTT MOONEY
  • 6 JOHNNY RAMIREZ
  • 7 NICK DISANTI
  • 8 BRENT SCHMIDT
  • TIM SAUBER

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 TARA KLEIN
  • 2 MADDIE MORGAN
  • 3 ASPEN MATHIS

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR
  • 2 MIRA MCATEE
  • 3 BRIANA MARTIN

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 MIA GAUHAROU
  • 3 NIXIE POLLOCK
  • RYLEIGH ROBINS

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

  • 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK
  • 2 JOSHUA WHITE
  • 3 CYRUS HEMBREE
  • 4 TREY YOUNGKER
  • SKYLER WALLACE

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TONY ARCE
  • 2 COLE CHAMBERS
  • 3 CURTIS BAKER
  • 4 LOGAN BALLARD
  • 5 COLIN MCELYEA
  • 6 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • 7 RAYCE NICHOLS
  • 8 BEAUDIE TRADUP
  • BRANDON ROBBINS
  • DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • ANTHONY VELTRI
  • NOLAN HAAG

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN
  • 2 EVAN MCCAMMAN
  • 3 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 4 RYAN GOULET
  • 5 AARON TACKITT
  • 6 TREVOR HALL
  • 7 DYLAN GRIFFITH
  • 8 BRANDON SHARP
  • KOLTEN SAUBER
  • SVEND DELASKO
  • CALEB COTTER

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN TRIMBLE
  • 2 AUSTIN ROGERS
  • 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
  • 4 AUSTIN SIMMONS
  • 5 JR MARTIN
  • 6 CHANCE BRYANT
  • 7 HANS OLINGER
  • 8 TRISTEN COLE
  • JOHNNY BASTIN
  • DOMINIC MURPHY
  • GAGE ABNEY
  • DAMON VOTTA

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
  • 2 CHASE MAZA
  • 3 MASON BERRY
  • 4 NATHAN MCGILL
  • 5 JACOB MCBRIDE
  • 6 TYLER SMITH
  • 7 BRODY DAWLEY
  • JOHN SKOOG

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • 2 SUZANNE BORLAND
  • 3 FAY HUMPERT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: