Background Ad

News

BMX World Registration

Filed under General on March 09, 2016 | Comment(s)

Registration for the 2016 UCI BMX World Championships in Medellin, Columbia is now open for qualified riders.  You can register by clicking here.

 

Last Name First Name Class Name
ABEL JARREN 14 Challenge Boys
ALEJANDRE LEXIE 17 & Over Ch. Women
ALEJANDRE NICK 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
ALENSONORIN AARON 13 Challenge Boys
ALVEY ETHAN 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
ANDERSEN AMAKYE 13 Challenge Boys
ANDERSON ROCKO 8 Challenge Boys
ANDRADE RODRIGO 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
ANTILL CHASE 9 Challenge Boys
ARMSTRONG OLIVIA 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
ARMSTRONG OLIVIA 16 Challenge Girls
BAHR ZACHARY 17-24 Challenge Men
BAILEY TESS 8 Challenge Girls
BAKKEN JACK 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
BAKKEN JACK 12 Challenge Boys
BANUELOS JOSHUA 17-24 Challenge Men
BAQUERO NESTOR 30 & Over Ch. Men
BARONE MATHEW 8 Challenge Boys
BARONE THOMAS 14 Challenge Boys
BARR LOGAN 10 Challenge Boys
BEADLE TY 10 Challenge Boys
BEASLEY CHASE 5-6 Challenge Boys
BEASLEY HUNTER 8 Challenge Boys
BEEMAN ELIDA 17 & Over Ch. Women
BELL JIMMY 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
BELL JIMMY 9 Challenge Boys
BETCHER DEREK 30 & Over Masters
BETTS BRYCE 17-24 Challenge Men
BEYNON ANNA 17 & Over Ch. Women
BEYNON STEPHANIE 12 Challenge Girls
BLACKMAN NOELLE 10 Challenge Girls
BLATCHLEY COLLIN 5-6 Challenge Boys
BLOOMFIELD ANDREW 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
BOB ALEC 17-24 Challenge Men
BOBADILLA JULIO 8 Challenge Boys
BOONE KYLE 14 Challenge Boys
BOUER ALEXANDER 11 Challenge Boys
BOYLE MICHAEL 17-24 Challenge Men
BRADLEY GAVIN 9 Challenge Boys
BRADY BRENNA 14 Challenge Girls
BRAMER CAMERON 15 Challenge Boys
BRASWELL DYLAN 8 Challenge Boys
BRENNER SARA 12 Challenge Girls
BROWN DEEGAN 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
BROWN DEEGAN 10 Challenge Boys
BROWN HUNTER 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser
BROWN JOSHUA 14 Challenge Boys
BROWN SAMANTHA 17 & Over Ch. Women
BRUNS MASON 10 Challenge Boys
BURG KAYNEN 12 Challenge Boys
BURGOS ARJUNA 5-6 Challenge Boys
CAMPBELL AUSTIN 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
CARBO JUAN CARLOS 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
CAUDELL EMMA 5-7 Challenge Girls
CAUDELL EZRA 10 Challenge Boys
CHILDS DAHVIN 15 Challenge Boys
CHRYST ETHAN 7 Challenge Boys
CHUDZIK HENRY 13 Challenge Boys
COATES DOMINICK ERIC 30 & Over Ch. Men
COLBY LEXIS 14 Challenge Girls
COLON SEBASTIAN 13 Challenge Boys
COLUMBO JAVIER 30 & Over Masters
CONTRERAS GILBERT 30 & Over Ch. Men
COTES NICOLAS 8 Challenge Boys
COTTER MASON 7 Challenge Boys
COTTER WYATT 5-6 Challenge Boys
CULVER DANE 8 Challenge Boys
DAUGHERTY NATALEE 14 Challenge Girls
DAVIS MICHAEL 30 & Over Ch. Men
DAVIS WILLIAM 10 Challenge Boys
DAWSON DENA 16 Challenge Girls
DECCA MIKE 35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser
DEFRAIN CONNOR 12 Challenge Boys
DELVASTO DANIEL 13 Challenge Boys
DESANTIS MADELYNN 13 Challenge Girls
DETERS KAITLYN 16 Challenge Girls
DETERS NICOLAS 17-24 Challenge Men
DOWNES MIA 8 Challenge Girls
DUGGIE JORDAN 15 Challenge Girls
DUNHAM CAMERON 13 Challenge Boys
EASTEP GIANNA 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
ECCLESTON DYLAN 11 Challenge Boys
EDEN MAX 25-29 Challenge Men
ELIZONDO VALENTINO 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
ELIZONDO VALENTINO 12 Challenge Boys
ELSEN BRAXTON 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser
ENDECOTT CALE 15 Challenge Boys
ENDECOTT SENELE 17 & Over Ch. Women
ENGEL CHASE 11 Challenge Boys
ENSERRO EVAN 12 Challenge Boys
FAUGHT ANTONIA 17-29 Ch. Women Cr.
FAUGHT ANTONIA 17 & Over Ch. Women
FISHEL ARTHUR 13 Challenge Boys
FISHER ABBY 9 Challenge Girls
FOLKROD JACK 10 Challenge Boys
FOWLER ALEX 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
FOWLER ALEX 25-29 Challenge Men
FREED JULIAN 14 Challenge Boys
FRERICK DIANA 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
FRIED RYLEE 9 Challenge Girls
GARCIA BECCA 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
GARDNER ROBERT 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser
GAYHEART MCKENZIE 14 Challenge Girls
GLADEN BRYCE 11 Challenge Boys
GOMEZ RAUL 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
GOMEZ RAUL 30 & Over Ch. Men
GOODWIN JAKE 11 Challenge Boys
GOODWIN RYAN 12 Challenge Boys
GOODWIN TRAVIS 9 Challenge Boys
GRAY STEVE 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
GREEN DRAIMAN 5-6 Challenge Boys
GREMORE DAWSON 14 Challenge Boys
GRESHAM EVAN 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
GRIEGO ZACK 15 Challenge Boys
HAAS MATTHEW 13 Challenge Boys
HAGGSTROM WESLEY 11 Challenge Boys
HAILEY JUSTIN 16 Challenge Boys
HAMMONDS ANNABELLA 11 Challenge Girls
HARMON JONAS 35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser
HARMON JONAS 30 & Over Ch. Men
HARRELL JACOB 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
HARRISON JACK 8 Challenge Boys
HARRISON JACK 8 Challenge Boys
HARTLINE DEREK 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
HARTLINE DEREK 30 & Over Ch. Men
HENRY TYLER 12 Challenge Boys
HEWIG KAREN 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
HICKS WYATT 5-6 Challenge Boys
HILBRICH CHRISTOPHER 17-24 Challenge Men
HILE LEO 14 Challenge Boys
HODGERNEY A J 15 Challenge Boys
HOFFMAN ANTHONY 30 & Over Masters
HORTON STAN 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
HOSLEY CHRISTIAN 16 Challenge Boys
HOWARD TAYLOUR 17 & Over Ch. Women
HOWELL BANYAN 10 Challenge Boys
HUDDLESTON TAYLOR 8 Challenge Boys
HUEY MICHELLE 17 & Over Ch. Women
JAHNKE TOMMY 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
JAHNKE TOMMY 12 Challenge Boys
JAMES COHEN 5-6 Challenge Boys
JARAMILLO ALEXANDRIA 17 & Over Ch. Women
JAWORSKY ROMAN 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser
JAWORSKY ROMAN 15 Challenge Boys
JEFFRIES EGAN 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
JOHNSON ANNA 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
JOHNSON ANNA 16 Challenge Girls
JONES ELIZABETH 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
JONES ELIZABETH 17 & Over Ch. Women
KASTRIN LIAM 8 Challenge Boys
KEE COLLIER 9 Challenge Boys
KEE MILES 7 Challenge Boys
KENISON AIDEN 10 Challenge Boys
KENYON CARLIE 9 Challenge Girls
KIM RONNIE 10 Challenge Boys
KINCHELOE BRADY 17-24 Challenge Men
KIRCHHOFF KYLE 9 Challenge Boys
KITCHEN NATHAN 11 Challenge Boys
KOCH TJ 10 Challenge Boys
KONSKER HENRY 12 Challenge Boys
KRIZ CHAD 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
LAMPLEY JIMMY 10 Challenge Boys
LARIVIERE FRED 9 Challenge Boys
Last Name First Name Class Name
LAUGHLIN ALLISON 9 Challenge Girls
LEAKEY HANNAH 9 Challenge Girls
LEBELLE WILLEM 13 Challenge Boys
LEE TYLER 7 Challenge Boys
LEET CARSON 14 Challenge Boys
LEIJA ALEXIS 13 Challenge Girls
LIKENS MAC 9 Challenge Boys
LINGHAM VIRGINIA 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
LINVILLE JAYDEN 7 Challenge Boys
LONG ETHAN 14 Challenge Boys
LONG KRISTEN 17 & Over Ch. Women
LOPEZ PABLO 11 Challenge Boys
MAILLARD NICK 9 Challenge Boys
MARSHALL MEREDITH 12 Challenge Girls
MARTHINI DAVID 15 Challenge Boys
MARTINEZ EDUARDO 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
MARTINEZ MIGUEL 12 Challenge Boys
MARTINEZ TYLER 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
MASCIA LORI 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
MATHER JOSEPH 5-6 Challenge Boys
MATHIAS GREG 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
MCCOLLISTER TOMMY 30 & Over Ch. Men
MCGUIGAN JONATHAN 9 Challenge Boys
MCGUIGAN JOSHUA 7 Challenge Boys
MCGUIRE JILL 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
MCGUIRE LANCE 30 & Over Ch. Men
MCHENRY JAMIE 14 Challenge Girls
MEEKINS MATTHEW 14 Challenge Boys
MEINS EVAN 8 Challenge Boys
MEINS EYAN 8 Challenge Boys
MENACHO NICHOLAS 8 Challenge Boys
MENSH DAVID 14 Challenge Boys
MEURLOT WESTON 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser
MEYER ERIK 17-24 Challenge Men
MEYERS BRYAN 30 & Over Masters
MILLER RILEE 13 Challenge Girls
MITCHELL KATIN 13 Challenge Boys
MITCHELL KYLE 13 Challenge Boys
MITCHELL TRISTAN 14 Challenge Boys
MOBERLY MATT 30 & Over Masters
MONTANO MIA 8 Challenge Girls
MONTELLANO KARTER 9 Challenge Boys
MOORE CAMERON 17-24 Challenge Men
MOORE DEVONTAE 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
MOOTS JUSTICE 16 Challenge Boys
MOREIRA PAULO 35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser
MOREIRA PAULO 30 & Over Ch. Men
MOREIRA VINNY 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser
MORELAND SCOTT 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
MORIN STEPHANI 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
MORIN STEPHANI 16 Challenge Girls
MOYER JORDAN 15 Challenge Boys
MUDRY DOMINIC 13 Challenge Boys
MUNIVE HEATHER 17 & Over Ch. Women
NEPOMUCENO MARICRIS 13 Challenge Girls
NEPOMUCENO SERINIO 15 Challenge Boys
O CONNELL DAVID 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
OCONNOR LUKE 11 Challenge Boys
OMARA NICHOLAS 9 Challenge Boys
ONEIL BRADY 9 Challenge Boys
OSTWINKLE ROBBIE 15 Challenge Boys
PALLIN JUAN 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
PANOZZO MARCUS 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser
PARDUE JERRY 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
PARKER WILLIAM 15 Challenge Boys
PASSANISI HAYDEN 7 Challenge Boys
PATRICK CRYSTINA 5-7 Challenge Girls
PAULAZZO TAVI 12 & Under Ch. B. Cr.
PAULAZZO ZEMIRAH 9 Challenge Girls
PAULINO EMMANUEL 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
PEEPLES DESTINY 13 Challenge Girls
PEEPLES JACOB 16 Challenge Boys
PERKINS JUSTIN 7 Challenge Boys
PESATURO ROCCO 11 Challenge Boys
PETILLO LOLA 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
PFEIFFER JOHN 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser
PHILLIPS ELEANOR 8 Challenge Girls
PICCARRETO JERSEY 14 Challenge Girls
POPOVICH ETHAN 11 Challenge Boys
PUCKETT RYAN 17-24 Challenge Men
RAMOS DYLAN 16 Challenge Boys
RAMOS MYA 14 Challenge Girls
RAVEN AMYA 14 Challenge Girls
RAYMONDE ROBERT 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
REECE AUSTIN 9 Challenge Boys
REINHART PIERCE 7 Challenge Boys
REYNOLDS KALEE 17 & Over Ch. Women
RHOADS SAPPHIRE 16 Challenge Girls
RICHMOND JUSTIN 17-24 Challenge Men
ROARTY LUKE 17-24 Challenge Men
ROBINSON HAYDEN 15 Challenge Boys
ROCHA JUAN CARLOS 45 & Over Ch. Men Cr.
RODRIGUEZ ETHAN 9 Challenge Boys
RODRIGUEZ JACOB 12 Challenge Boys
ROMERO PATRICK 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser
ROMERO PATRICK 25-29 Challenge Men
ROTGER JAMES 13 Challenge Boys
ROTGER JASON 16 Challenge Boys
ROWLEY LILEE 10 Challenge Girls
RUEDA ANDRES 30 & Over Masters
RUNGAITIS TAYLOR 8 Challenge Girls
SALAZAR-GARCIA NICHOLAS 14 Challenge Boys
SANCHEZ KAEO 7 Challenge Boys
SANCHEZ LEILA 10 Challenge Girls
SAWYER BLAKE 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
SCANLAN LUCAS 14 Challenge Boys
SCHWINN ARAM 16 Challenge Boys
SCOTT JORDAN 15 Challenge Girls
SCOTT NATHAN 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
SEEBOLD PARIS 12 Challenge Girls
SENGER MICHELLE 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
SERENI BENECIO 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser
SERENI BENECIO 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser
SERENI BENECIO 13 Challenge Boys
SHEARER JACOB 30 & Over Ch. Men
SHORE JOSHUA 15 Challenge Boys
SHREVE ADDISON 10 Challenge Girls
SHRIVER ESJA 13 Challenge Girls
SILVA VICTOR 17-24 Challenge Men
SIMMONS JARRED 16 Challenge Boys
SINCHAK EVAN 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser
SINCHAK EVAN 15 Challenge Boys
SINKOVEC CHRISTINA 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
SMITH JOSH 30 & Over Masters
SOLOMON TRISTAN 5-6 Challenge Boys
SPADO GIOVANNI 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser
SPADO GIOVANNI 14 Challenge Boys
SPERANO ANDREW 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser
STAFFORD DEREK 30 & Over Ch. Men
STEINBERG EVAN 25-29 Challenge Men
STEPHENS TAYLOR 17-24 Challenge Men
STRATMAN GAVIN 7 Challenge Boys
STREET CHAD 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser
STREET CHAD 30 & Over Masters
STRODERD ETHAN 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
SUAREZ GUILLERMO 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser
SYNEGAL MIKA 7 Challenge Boys
THIERWECHTER BRIAN 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser
TOBON CHRISTOPHER 8 Challenge Boys
TOWNLEY COREY 5-6 Challenge Boys
TREJO ANDREW 10 Challenge Boys
TREJO NICHOLAS 15 Challenge Boys
TRENTHAM TYSON 17-24 Challenge Men
VALEN KONNER 14 Challenge Boys
VAN OGLE KELSEY JUNIOR WOMEN
VITITOW KASON 7 Challenge Boys
VOGEL MARCO 11 Challenge Boys
VOGEL MAX 13 Challenge Boys
WATERS DANIEL 7 Challenge Boys
WEBB MATTHEW 13 Challenge Boys
WEBB ROBBIE 11 Challenge Boys
WELCH JESSE 16 Challenge Boys
WHITE CHASE 11 Challenge Boys
WHITE JOSHUA 9 Challenge Boys
WHITTINGTON COLIN 17-24 Challenge Men
WILLIAMS CUTTER 11 Challenge Boys
WILLIAMS-STEFFANI ANGEL 16 Challenge Girls
YEE GIANNA 5-7 Challenge Girls
YEE OLIVIA 8 Challenge Girls
YOUNG CARLEY 30 & Over Ch. W. Cr.
YOUNG CARLEY 17 & Over Ch. Women
YOUNG CONNOR 12 Challenge Boys
YUKI SUMIKO 16 & Under Ch. G. Cr.
YUKI SUMIKO 16 Challenge Girls
ZIELINSKI RYAN 30 & Over Masters

Image Gallery

  • Screen_shot_2016-02-15_at_9