We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Hall Of Fame Nationals
Rider Results
HALL OF FAME PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, , TEMPE, AZ
4 LUKE HOMBSCH, ,
5 DAMIEN LACOMBE, , DALLAS, TX US
6 DERRICK MELLISH, , MACKAY QUEENSLAND, AU AU
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
5 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
3 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
4 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
5 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
2 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
2 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN JR DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
6 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
2 BRYCE GRAJEDA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
5 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERON"CHOP-CHOP" BLACKWELL, , DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 NAOMI ZARAGOZA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
2 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CLOUIE (CLO BUG) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THAYNARA MOROSINO CHAVES, BRAZIL,
2 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MAGUASCALIENTES, MEXICO,
3 NANCY ROMAN TRONCOSO, , CHICAGO, IL
4 ASUL VILLANOVA, ,
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 NOAH "NINJA" MIGUEL, MOMMY & DADDY, EL PASO, TX
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, ZARATECAS, MX MEXICO
2 RICK SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 DUSTIN LEWIS, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENS KLUNDER, , GERMANY,
2 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 CLOUIE (CLO BUG) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
2 NATHAN MINSTER, , DUARTE, CA
3 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 KEEGAN KALIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
5 JONATHON (CHUB) CASTRO, , ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA
6 BRAIDEN LINDER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 KJ MCELREE, , JAMUL, CA
8 SHANE DAVIS, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 SHELBY ELDER, , RAMONA, CA
3 EVAN HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
4 SETH HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
3 CADEN HANNAY, SRS REPO/TEAM DEKE RAC, COTO DE CAZA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
2 SAUL FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 (T DOGGY) TREVOR LEE, , WEST MINSTER, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM BURCKS, , SPRING VLY, CA
2 BRYAN YAIR ARIAS CERON, ,
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 TRUDAUX RIESE, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 VIRIDIANA CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, MEXICO, MEX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LONDON RAMIREZ, , LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, , TORRANCE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DANIEL ALLRED, , YUCAIPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
2 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, NORTHRIDGE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 COLE EDENHOLM, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6 BRADEN (BB) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
7 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
4 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 JOSHUA BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
8 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
3 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
4 BRONSEN (DOGGER) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
5 HAYDEN GREER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KEEGEN CALLAHAN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
2 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 ANGEL PALACIOS, , AGUASCALIENTES, MX MEX
5 DARBY KONZEN, , ALPINE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LUKE VAUGHAN, JONES BICYCLES, CYPRESS, CA
3 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 CLAYTON WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
6 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 SKYLAR (SID) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
3 ORION SHEA, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
3 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 BRENDAN DINGMAN, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
2 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
3 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ, , MEXICO,
4 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
2 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
4 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 KELLEN (THE WARRIOR) MORTON, LEATT/MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
5 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CAMERON SCHUMSKY, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
3 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN JR DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
6 ANDREW RAMOS, FAMILY, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
8 JAKE EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
3 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, VENTURA, CA
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
5 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE/PBP, MIDVALE, UT
6 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JOSHUA DARLOW, 808 BIKE & BOARD, EWA BEACH, HI
8 ETHAN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GALATIANS 1:3-5, SANTEE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
5 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 DAMIAN (THE DIRT DEMON) CASTRO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
7 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOEL WILLIAMS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 DELLANO PERKINS, GHOSTRIDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER MEYN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
6 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JUSTIN (JUICE) HAJEWSKI, PPC / VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, REVOLUTION, SAN JOSE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 TOMAS MICHELLE DE LA ROSA, ,
4 EDWIN IVAN ARIAS CERON, ,
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM THOFF, CLOVIS, CA
6 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
7 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 OSCAR OTERO, INCUFIDEZ, ZACATECAS,
3 MARCO 'THE TIGER" PALACIOS, ,
4 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 RALPH COURTNEY, GRAY'S ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
3 JONATHAN (PINHEAD) FARMER, VIP GHOST RIDER-ELITE, LA MESA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 ANDRES MARTINEZ, ,
3 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, , TEMPE, AZ
4 LUKE HOMBSCH, ,
5 DAMIEN LACOMBE, , DALLAS, TX US
6 DERRICK MELLISH, , MACKAY QUEENSLAND, AU AU
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
5 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
3 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
4 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
5 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
2 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
2 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN JR DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
6 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
2 BRYCE GRAJEDA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
5 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERON"CHOP-CHOP" BLACKWELL, , DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 NAOMI ZARAGOZA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
2 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CLOUIE (CLO BUG) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THAYNARA MOROSINO CHAVES, BRAZIL,
2 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MAGUASCALIENTES, MEXICO,
3 NANCY ROMAN TRONCOSO, , CHICAGO, IL
4 ASUL VILLANOVA, ,
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 NOAH "NINJA" MIGUEL, MOMMY & DADDY, EL PASO, TX
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, ZARATECAS, MX MEXICO
2 RICK SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 DUSTIN LEWIS, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENS KLUNDER, , GERMANY,
2 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 CLOUIE (CLO BUG) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
2 NATHAN MINSTER, , DUARTE, CA
3 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 KEEGAN KALIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
5 JONATHON (CHUB) CASTRO, , ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA
6 BRAIDEN LINDER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 KJ MCELREE, , JAMUL, CA
8 SHANE DAVIS, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 SHELBY ELDER, , RAMONA, CA
3 EVAN HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
4 SETH HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
3 CADEN HANNAY, SRS REPO/TEAM DEKE RAC, COTO DE CAZA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
2 SAUL FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 (T DOGGY) TREVOR LEE, , WEST MINSTER, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM BURCKS, , SPRING VLY, CA
2 BRYAN YAIR ARIAS CERON, ,
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 TRUDAUX RIESE, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 VIRIDIANA CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, MEXICO, MEX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LONDON RAMIREZ, , LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, , TORRANCE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DANIEL ALLRED, , YUCAIPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
2 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, NORTHRIDGE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 COLE EDENHOLM, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6 BRADEN (BB) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
7 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
4 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 JOSHUA BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
8 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
2 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
3 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
4 BRONSEN (DOGGER) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
5 HAYDEN GREER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KEEGEN CALLAHAN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
2 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 ANGEL PALACIOS, , AGUASCALIENTES, MX MEX
5 DARBY KONZEN, , ALPINE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LUKE VAUGHAN, JONES BICYCLES, CYPRESS, CA
3 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 CLAYTON WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
6 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 SKYLAR (SID) ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL/ATLASWAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
3 ORION SHEA, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
3 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 BRENDAN DINGMAN, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
2 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
3 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ, , MEXICO,
4 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
2 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
4 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 KELLEN (THE WARRIOR) MORTON, LEATT/MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
5 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CAMERON SCHUMSKY, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
3 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN JR DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
6 ANDREW RAMOS, FAMILY, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
8 JAKE EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
3 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, VENTURA, CA
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
5 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE/PBP, MIDVALE, UT
6 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JOSHUA DARLOW, 808 BIKE & BOARD, EWA BEACH, HI
8 ETHAN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GALATIANS 1:3-5, SANTEE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
5 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 DAMIAN (THE DIRT DEMON) CASTRO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
7 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOEL WILLIAMS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 DELLANO PERKINS, GHOSTRIDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER MEYN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
6 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JUSTIN (JUICE) HAJEWSKI, PPC / VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, REVOLUTION, SAN JOSE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 TOMAS MICHELLE DE LA ROSA, ,
4 EDWIN IVAN ARIAS CERON, ,
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM THOFF, CLOVIS, CA
6 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
7 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 OSCAR OTERO, INCUFIDEZ, ZACATECAS,
3 MARCO 'THE TIGER" PALACIOS, ,
4 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 RALPH COURTNEY, GRAY'S ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
3 JONATHAN (PINHEAD) FARMER, VIP GHOST RIDER-ELITE, LA MESA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 ANDRES MARTINEZ, ,
3 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 JARED (J BECK) BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 THOMAS SINMMA, ,
3 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
7 COLBY LANDIN, FAST SIGNS / GHP, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, KUWAHARA USA, GILROY, CA
5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
6 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
2 MAX CAIRNS, ,
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, , TEMPE, AZ
4 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
6 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
7 LEANDRO DEL FARRA MIRANDA, BRAZIL, BRASIL, BRA
8 K J ROMERO, FACTORY STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VRP/ARMA ENERGY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
6 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 COLE EDENHOLM, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
3 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
6 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
2 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
6 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
4 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
4 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
5 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
3 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 ANTHONY (BIG BAD BOO) MARTINEZ, PHANTOM HP DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, CYPRESS, TX
7 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VRP/ARMA ENERGY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 KYLE SPICER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, TUSTIN, CA
6 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
2 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ASHLEY KLEIN, LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 OLIVIA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ELLA MAE GOULART, , OCEANSIDE, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATJA SHRIVER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOWNEY, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE, LANCASTER, CA
5 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, , PEORIA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (MISS T) SHARP, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
4 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
5 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, IRVINE, CA
6 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 NAOMI ZARAGOZA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BAILEY AGINIGA, TEAM BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
5 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
7 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 (BAD) BROOKE GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
4 JAYLYN (FAST MOUSTACHE) ROSE, TEAM HACKSAW, TAHOE CITY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 MICAYLA (UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
8 NICOLE KERRIGAN, JJ BICYCLES, SAHUARITA, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
4 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX/ALIAS/ALIAS/HALO, HARRIS, MN
5 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
6 "B2TB" LEXA JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
6 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
6 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 EVAN STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
8 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
5 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, SYCAMORE BMX, NEWHALL, CA
8 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, VENTURA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
8 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 JOSH RICE, BLAZE FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JUSTIN MASSARO, , HENDERSON, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
2 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TREVOR (NIGHTSTALKER) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
5 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES/ODI/LEA, SURPRISE, AZ
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY/BULLSEYE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
4 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANIEL CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, ZARATECAS, MX MEXICO
4 BRAD (B.I.G) MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
7 COREY (DA MANIAC) MITCHELL, , GARDENA, CA
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 SHAWN WICKOFF, , BUENA PARK, CA
4 BRICE HOY, , BUENA PARK, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JENS KLUNDER, GHP, GERMANY,
5 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
3 DEANE HAMILTON, BAJA CALIFORNIA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KEITH MASON, SNAP RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC RACING/VRP, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBIN VOLD, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 VINNIE GUTIERREZ, , SANTA ANA, CA
2 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
3 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 NATHAN MINSTER, , DUARTE, CA
5 TRENTIN BINNS, , CAMARILLO, CA
6 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
7 KJ MCELREE, , JAMUL, CA
8 DANIEL GILMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SETH HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 SEANN CHILDRESS, , CHINO HILLS, CA
3 MICHAEL TANGUMA, , JAMUL, CA
4 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHASE ANTILL, ANSR/DIALEDINC.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 IZABELLE VAZQUEZ, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLTON (THE COWBOY) HANNAY, SRS REPO/TEAM DEKE RAC, COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
3 ALEK SINGER, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 DAVID KAMAJI, ,
5 BRAYDEN BATTLE, TYPE I BMX, SHASTA LAKE, CA
6 (AWESOME) ANGELINA MITCHELL, MOM & DAD, GARDENA, CA
7 KEATON (HOT WHEELS) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 EVAN HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TITUS SHERLOCK, , LA JOLLA, CA
2 NATALIE THORPE, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 SETH PRIEST, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
6 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN LYONS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
3 SAUL FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRYCE, ,
2 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 MADELYNE LYONS, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 TRUDAUX RIESE, , LOS ANGELES, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KLAYTON DOKTOR, , ALPINE, CA
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, , RAMONA, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ANAYA, ADVENTURE CREW, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (TROUBLE) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SIERRA WATSON, 5150 FABRICATION, ORANGE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GREG WEBSTER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ROGET (DIGGUM SMACKS!) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JOHNNY (RINGO) RAMIREZ, BIKE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
4 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 LOU (CHILI DOG) FUENTES, SBF RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
6 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
7 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 ROBERT BURNS, , TORRANCE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
3 CAMERON REDONDO, MOM'S WALLET, MESA, AZ
4 KARTER MONTELLANO, TEAM DEKE, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, JSR SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
7 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MADDOX BUCHANAN, , GROVER BCH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 EVAN SCHROEDER, PRODIGY WHEELS/LD, COLUMBUS, OH
3 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
8 TOBY YAKEL, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 JOSHUA BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
5 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
7 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
3 HAYDEN GREER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 BRONSEN (DOGGER) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
7 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
8 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (LIGHTNING) ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 DALTON (THE CRUISER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
5 MAXIMO NEWHART, PAT'S 605, ALTADENA, CA
6 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LUKE VAUGHAN, JONES BICYCLES, CYPRESS, CA
3 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
4 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN THORPE, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
8 CAMERON (MIGHTY MOUSE) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
6 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
2 CARLOS MALDONADO, , BELL GARDENS, CA
3 SCOTT (SUPER MARIO) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ORION SHEA, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
6 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
8 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (KILLER) SILLER, , ORANGE, CA
2 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NATHAN CATUIZA, , OJAI, CA
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JUSTIN LEONARD, , REDLANDS, CA
4 TONY CORR, INSULIN DEPENDENT BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JOSH PETERSON, , NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA
3 RICK CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT/BANK OF CATHY, BEAUFORT, SC
2 JOSE BRIONES, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 GO "FAST" IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE, YOKOSUKA, JP JPN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
3 HENRY PAWLAK, GHP, GERMANY,
4 TODD COTTON, , OCEANSIDE, CA
5 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
6 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
7 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
8 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 KELLEN (THE WARRIOR) MORTON, LEATT/MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
4 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RIVER (RD) HUHN, MOM & DAD, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
8 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
7 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
8 TRISTIAN SCHMITH, GRANDPA, LAKESIDE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
7 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 JOEL WILLIAMS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DELLANO PERKINS, GHOSTRIDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BOOGIE HECOX, TRACK RATS/TANGENT/HARO, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TOMAS MICHELLE DE LA ROSA, ,
8 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM THOFF, CLOVIS, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 MARCO 'THE TIGER" PALACIOS, ,
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
8 OSCAR OTERO, INCUFIDEZ, ZACATECAS,
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MICHAEL PRIES, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
8 BRYCE BETTS, FATAL CLOTHING, BRENTWOOD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
5 STEVEN GROTE, , REEDLEY, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 MIKE MCGONIGLE, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, PERRIS, CA
5 DAMIEN ETHALON, ,
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
7 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
8 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
2 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, HARO/PROMAX, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
7 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
4 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 BILLY GRIGGS, , ANAHEIM, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 JARED (J BECK) BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 THOMAS SINMMA, ,
3 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
7 COLBY LANDIN, FAST SIGNS / GHP, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, KUWAHARA USA, GILROY, CA
5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
6 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
2 MAX CAIRNS, ,
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, , TEMPE, AZ
4 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
6 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
7 LEANDRO DEL FARRA MIRANDA, BRAZIL, BRASIL, BRA
8 K J ROMERO, FACTORY STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VRP/ARMA ENERGY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
6 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 COLE EDENHOLM, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ASHER JENSEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
3 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
6 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
2 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
6 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
4 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
4 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
5 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
3 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 ANTHONY (BIG BAD BOO) MARTINEZ, PHANTOM HP DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, CYPRESS, TX
7 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VRP/ARMA ENERGY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 KYLE SPICER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, TUSTIN, CA
6 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
2 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ASHLEY KLEIN, LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 OLIVIA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ELLA MAE GOULART, , OCEANSIDE, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATJA SHRIVER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOWNEY, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE, LANCASTER, CA
5 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, , PEORIA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (MISS T) SHARP, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
4 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
5 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, IRVINE, CA
6 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 NAOMI ZARAGOZA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BAILEY AGINIGA, TEAM BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
5 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
7 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 (BAD) BROOKE GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
4 JAYLYN (FAST MOUSTACHE) ROSE, TEAM HACKSAW, TAHOE CITY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 MICAYLA (UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
8 NICOLE KERRIGAN, JJ BICYCLES, SAHUARITA, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
4 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX/ALIAS/ALIAS/HALO, HARRIS, MN
5 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
6 "B2TB" LEXA JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
6 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
6 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 EVAN STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
8 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
5 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, SYCAMORE BMX, NEWHALL, CA
8 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, VENTURA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
8 CALEB HOLLAND, TNT RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 JOSH RICE, BLAZE FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JUSTIN MASSARO, , HENDERSON, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
2 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TREVOR (NIGHTSTALKER) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
5 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES/ODI/LEA, SURPRISE, AZ
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY/BULLSEYE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
4 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANIEL CAMPOS, PLATA/INCUFIDEZ/B-TOP, ZARATECAS, MX MEXICO
4 BRAD (B.I.G) MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
7 COREY (DA MANIAC) MITCHELL, , GARDENA, CA
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 SHAWN WICKOFF, , BUENA PARK, CA
4 BRICE HOY, , BUENA PARK, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JENS KLUNDER, GHP, GERMANY,
5 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
3 DEANE HAMILTON, BAJA CALIFORNIA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KEITH MASON, SNAP RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC RACING/VRP, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBIN VOLD, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 VINNIE GUTIERREZ, , SANTA ANA, CA
2 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
3 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 NATHAN MINSTER, , DUARTE, CA
5 TRENTIN BINNS, , CAMARILLO, CA
6 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
7 KJ MCELREE, , JAMUL, CA
8 DANIEL GILMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SETH HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 SEANN CHILDRESS, , CHINO HILLS, CA
3 MICHAEL TANGUMA, , JAMUL, CA
4 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHASE ANTILL, ANSR/DIALEDINC.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 IZABELLE VAZQUEZ, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLTON (THE COWBOY) HANNAY, SRS REPO/TEAM DEKE RAC, COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
3 ALEK SINGER, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 DAVID KAMAJI, ,
5 BRAYDEN BATTLE, TYPE I BMX, SHASTA LAKE, CA
6 (AWESOME) ANGELINA MITCHELL, MOM & DAD, GARDENA, CA
7 KEATON (HOT WHEELS) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 EVAN HARPER, , EL CAJON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TITUS SHERLOCK, , LA JOLLA, CA
2 NATALIE THORPE, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 SETH PRIEST, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
6 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN LYONS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
3 SAUL FERNANDEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRYCE, ,
2 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 MADELYNE LYONS, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 TRUDAUX RIESE, , LOS ANGELES, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KLAYTON DOKTOR, , ALPINE, CA
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, , RAMONA, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ANAYA, ADVENTURE CREW, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (TROUBLE) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SIERRA WATSON, 5150 FABRICATION, ORANGE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GREG WEBSTER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ROGET (DIGGUM SMACKS!) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JOHNNY (RINGO) RAMIREZ, BIKE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
4 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 LOU (CHILI DOG) FUENTES, SBF RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
6 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
7 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 ROBERT BURNS, , TORRANCE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
3 CAMERON REDONDO, MOM'S WALLET, MESA, AZ
4 KARTER MONTELLANO, TEAM DEKE, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, JSR SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
7 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MADDOX BUCHANAN, , GROVER BCH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 EVAN SCHROEDER, PRODIGY WHEELS/LD, COLUMBUS, OH
3 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
8 TOBY YAKEL, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 JOSHUA BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
4 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
5 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
7 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
3 HAYDEN GREER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 BRONSEN (DOGGER) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR, EL CAJON, CA
7 JOSE HERNANDEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
8 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (LIGHTNING) ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 DALTON (THE CRUISER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
5 MAXIMO NEWHART, PAT'S 605, ALTADENA, CA
6 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 LUKE VAUGHAN, JONES BICYCLES, CYPRESS, CA
3 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
4 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN THORPE, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
8 CAMERON (MIGHTY MOUSE) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
6 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
2 CARLOS MALDONADO, , BELL GARDENS, CA
3 SCOTT (SUPER MARIO) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ORION SHEA, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
6 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
8 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (KILLER) SILLER, , ORANGE, CA
2 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NATHAN CATUIZA, , OJAI, CA
3 ANDREW (SCREAMING EAGLE) DRAKE, FLY HAWAII, KANEOHE, HI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JUSTIN LEONARD, , REDLANDS, CA
4 TONY CORR, INSULIN DEPENDENT BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JOSH PETERSON, , NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA
3 RICK CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT/BANK OF CATHY, BEAUFORT, SC
2 JOSE BRIONES, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 GO "FAST" IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE, YOKOSUKA, JP JPN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
3 HENRY PAWLAK, GHP, GERMANY,
4 TODD COTTON, , OCEANSIDE, CA
5 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
6 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
7 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
8 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 KELLEN (THE WARRIOR) MORTON, LEATT/MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
4 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RIVER (RD) HUHN, MOM & DAD, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
8 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
7 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
8 TRISTIAN SCHMITH, GRANDPA, LAKESIDE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
7 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 JOEL WILLIAMS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DELLANO PERKINS, GHOSTRIDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BOOGIE HECOX, TRACK RATS/TANGENT/HARO, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TOMAS MICHELLE DE LA ROSA, ,
8 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM THOFF, CLOVIS, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 MARCO 'THE TIGER" PALACIOS, ,
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
8 OSCAR OTERO, INCUFIDEZ, ZACATECAS,
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MICHAEL PRIES, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
8 BRYCE BETTS, FATAL CLOTHING, BRENTWOOD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
5 STEVEN GROTE, , REEDLEY, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 MIKE MCGONIGLE, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, PERRIS, CA
5 DAMIEN ETHALON, ,
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA, MEXICANA DE BMX, MEXICO, MEX
7 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
8 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
2 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, HARO/PROMAX, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
7 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
4 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 BILLY GRIGGS, , ANAHEIM, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 235
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 194
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 191
Bike Shop Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 197
2 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 159
3 ORP RICKARD BIKES 111
4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 93
5 GO RDY'S BICYCLES 63
Trophy Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CALI-GHP 152
2 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 140
3 GOLD COAST STAATS 132
4 RLR & CO 90
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000c05c cc5e8cc4ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 235
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 194
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 191
Bike Shop Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 197
2 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 159
3 ORP RICKARD BIKES 111
4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 93
5 GO RDY'S BICYCLES 63
Trophy Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #1
on 9/28/2013 at 10:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CALI-GHP 152
2 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 140
3 GOLD COAST STAATS 132
4 RLR & CO 90
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000c05c cc5e8cc4ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Rider Results
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
MAELIE ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
MASON WHITE, , SEATTLE, WA
LIAM ELMORE, , SAN DIEGO, CA
GAGE (12 GAGE) WEIDMAN, AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
GAVIN (HOK) YOGUES, HOK9, CORONA, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
JAVIER (RACER X) MUNOZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
GIANNA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
(RACIN) MASIN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
GARRON JENKINS, , BELLFLOWER, CA
BAILEY DANIELS, , LAKESIDE, CA
BRADLEY BLISS, , SANTEE, CA
VINCENT (THE ROCKET) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
IZABELA HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC, HENDERSON, NV
JAMIE DIXON, , SAN MARCOS, CA
LUCAS CHRISTENSEN, , OCEANSIDE CA, CA
BRANDON SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
EVAN TRAUTH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
RONALDO CARCAMO, , SAN DIEGO, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 THOMAS SINMMA, ,
3 JARED (J BECK) BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLBY LANDIN, FAST SIGNS / GHP, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
6 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
7 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DAMIEN LACOMBE, , DALLAS, TX US
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, KUWAHARA USA, GILROY, CA
5 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LA QUINTA, CA
6 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 RYDER (THE TIGER) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
3 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
7 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
7 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
8 NICHOLAS RUSSELL, , SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
4 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
5 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 NICHOLAS SWIM, WILD CHILD, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, DBR, COSTA MESA, CA
8 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GALATIANS 1:3-5, SANTEE, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JUSTIN (JUICE) HAJEWSKI, PPC / VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 JOEL WILLIAMS, FULLERTON BIKES / SNAP, SAN DIEGO, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 ANTHONY (BIG BAD BOO) MARTINEZ, PHANTOM HP DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, CYPRESS, TX
6 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
4 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, RKR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
7 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ELLA MAE GOULART, , OCEANSIDE, CA
3 ASHLEY KLEIN, LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 ALAYNA ALTSTATT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATJA SHRIVER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOWNEY, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE, LANCASTER, CA
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
5 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
5 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
6 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
7 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
6 (BAD) BROOKE GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
8 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
3 JAYLYN (FAST MOUSTACHE) ROSE, TEAM HACKSAW, TAHOE CITY, CA
4 MICAYLA (UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
5 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX/ALIAS/ALIAS/HALO, HARRIS, MN
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MAGUASCALIENTES, MEXICO,
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
6 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ERIKA SHORT, , LEMON GROVE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
6 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
8 NOAH "NINJA" MIGUEL, MOMMY & DADDY, EL PASO, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
3 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, SYCAMORE BMX, NEWHALL, CA
8 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD RAC, LONG BEACH, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH RICE, BLAZE FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES/ODI/LEA, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
5 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PRTRAC/FAST SIGNS, LAVEEN, AZ
4 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
5 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY/BULLSEYE, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 BEAU FURR, ANGRY BIKES, ESCONDIDO, CA
7 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, ACCUCOLORS/ITSABIKESHOP, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 COREY (DA MANIAC) MITCHELL, , GARDENA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
5 JENS KLUNDER, GHP, GERMANY,
6 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
7 STAN HORTON, S&M, SANTEE, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC RACING/VRP, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBIN VOLD, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
2 TRENTIN BINNS, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
4 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 BRAIDEN LINDER, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 BRENNEN BATTLE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
7 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
8 RYDER ALLAN, , LA MESA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHASE ANTILL, ANSR/DIALEDINC.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 IZABELLE VAZQUEZ, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KAMAJI, ,
2 (AWESOME) ANGELINA MITCHELL, MOM & DAD, GARDENA, CA
3 BRIDGETT BALLARD, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
5 ALEK SINGER, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 BRAYDEN BATTLE, TYPE I BMX, SHASTA LAKE, CA
7 KEATON (HOT WHEELS) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH PRIEST, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 EVANN NUNEZ, JONES BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN LYONS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
3 CAMERON (CAM MAN) MACDONALD, , SANTEE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 MADELYNE LYONS, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, , RAMONA, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ANAYA, ADVENTURE CREW, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (TROUBLE) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SIERRA WATSON, 5150 FABRICATION, ORANGE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
2 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 LOU (CHILI DOG) FUENTES, SBF RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
3 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
4 ROBERT BURNS, , TORRANCE, CA
5 JOHNNY (RINGO) RAMIREZ, BIKE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CAMERON REDONDO, MOM'S WALLET, MESA, AZ
3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, JSR SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
5 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN JR DEVO, JAMUL, CA
6 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
8 RYDER (THE TIGER) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 EVAN SCHROEDER, PRODIGY WHEELS/LD, COLUMBUS, OH
2 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
4 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSIAH (JO JO) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
4 NICHOLAS RUSSELL, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
6 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (LIGHTNING) ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 DALTON (THE CRUISER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
4 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
5 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
6 JAIDEN DITTRICK, REDMAN DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
8 PARKER (STINGRAY) STEPHENSON, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
5 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CLAYTON WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
5 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 SCOTT (SUPER MARIO) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 TABA RUI, ,
3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (KILLER) SILLER, , ORANGE, CA
2 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
3 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAGE ELDER, , RAMONA, CA
3 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN LEONARD, , REDLANDS, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
2 ROSS BULLER, , RODEO, CA
3 JOSE BRIONES, , CHULA VISTA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
2 HENRY PAWLAK, GHP, GERMANY,
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
4 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
4 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 RIVER (RD) HUHN, MOM & DAD, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
8 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 TRISTIAN SCHMITH, GRANDPA, LAKESIDE, CA
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
8 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOEL WILLIAMS, FULLERTON BIKES / SNAP, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NOAH (TOTAL PACKAGE) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
7 EDWIN IVAN ARIAS CERON, ,
8 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
4 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
5 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MICHAEL PRIES, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
4 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
7 BRYCE BETTS, FATAL CLOTHING, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, , LAYTON, UT
4 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
6 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
7 STEVEN GROTE, , REEDLEY, CA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
7 JIMMY MONROE, MJT, MIRA LOMA, CA
8 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
2 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, HARO/PROMAX, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
6 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 BILLY GRIGGS, , ANAHEIM, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
6 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
MAELIE ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
MASON WHITE, , SEATTLE, WA
LIAM ELMORE, , SAN DIEGO, CA
GAGE (12 GAGE) WEIDMAN, AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
GAVIN (HOK) YOGUES, HOK9, CORONA, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
JAVIER (RACER X) MUNOZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
GIANNA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
(RACIN) MASIN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
GARRON JENKINS, , BELLFLOWER, CA
BAILEY DANIELS, , LAKESIDE, CA
BRADLEY BLISS, , SANTEE, CA
VINCENT (THE ROCKET) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
IZABELA HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC, HENDERSON, NV
JAMIE DIXON, , SAN MARCOS, CA
LUCAS CHRISTENSEN, , OCEANSIDE CA, CA
BRANDON SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
EVAN TRAUTH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
RONALDO CARCAMO, , SAN DIEGO, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 THOMAS SINMMA, ,
3 JARED (J BECK) BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLBY LANDIN, FAST SIGNS / GHP, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
6 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
7 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DAMIEN LACOMBE, , DALLAS, TX US
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, KUWAHARA USA, GILROY, CA
5 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LA QUINTA, CA
6 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
2 RYDER (THE TIGER) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
3 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
7 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR "WHIPASHAW" WEISSER, NANA & PAPA, HANFORD, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
7 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
8 NICHOLAS RUSSELL, , SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
4 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
5 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
4 NICHOLAS SWIM, WILD CHILD, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, DBR, COSTA MESA, CA
8 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GALATIANS 1:3-5, SANTEE, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JUSTIN (JUICE) HAJEWSKI, PPC / VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JONATHAN ( J BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 JOEL WILLIAMS, FULLERTON BIKES / SNAP, SAN DIEGO, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHANCE BRYANT, REDMAN DEVO, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 ANTHONY (BIG BAD BOO) MARTINEZ, PHANTOM HP DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, CYPRESS, TX
6 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
4 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, RKR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
7 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ELLA MAE GOULART, , OCEANSIDE, CA
3 ASHLEY KLEIN, LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 ALAYNA ALTSTATT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATJA SHRIVER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOWNEY, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE, LANCASTER, CA
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
5 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
5 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, FACTORY PHOENIX, MURRAY, UT
6 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
7 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
6 (BAD) BROOKE GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KANAMI TANNO, , YOKOHAMA, KA JPN
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
8 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 SAE HATAKEYAMA, , KANAGAWA JAPAN, JPN
3 JAYLYN (FAST MOUSTACHE) ROSE, TEAM HACKSAW, TAHOE CITY, CA
4 MICAYLA (UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
5 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX/ALIAS/ALIAS/HALO, HARRIS, MN
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MAGUASCALIENTES, MEXICO,
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
6 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ERIKA SHORT, , LEMON GROVE, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
6 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
8 NOAH "NINJA" MIGUEL, MOMMY & DADDY, EL PASO, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
3 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, SYCAMORE BMX, NEWHALL, CA
8 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD RAC, LONG BEACH, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH RICE, BLAZE FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES/ODI/LEA, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
5 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PRTRAC/FAST SIGNS, LAVEEN, AZ
4 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
5 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY/BULLSEYE, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 BEAU FURR, ANGRY BIKES, ESCONDIDO, CA
7 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, ACCUCOLORS/ITSABIKESHOP, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 COREY (DA MANIAC) MITCHELL, , GARDENA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
5 JENS KLUNDER, GHP, GERMANY,
6 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
7 STAN HORTON, S&M, SANTEE, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC RACING/VRP, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIL BOLT) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA/SSQUARED, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBIN VOLD, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LANDEN (LIL CHUCK) DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
2 TRENTIN BINNS, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
4 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 BRAIDEN LINDER, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 BRENNEN BATTLE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
7 CALEB BROWN, , FULLERTON, CA
8 RYDER ALLAN, , LA MESA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHASE ANTILL, ANSR/DIALEDINC.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 IZABELLE VAZQUEZ, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KAMAJI, ,
2 (AWESOME) ANGELINA MITCHELL, MOM & DAD, GARDENA, CA
3 BRIDGETT BALLARD, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 ZYLA WIX, , VAIL, AZ
5 ALEK SINGER, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 BRAYDEN BATTLE, TYPE I BMX, SHASTA LAKE, CA
7 KEATON (HOT WHEELS) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH PRIEST, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 THOMAS RANKIN, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 EVANN NUNEZ, JONES BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN LYONS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 CHASE (DSD) DE SOUSA DIAS, MOM & DAD, BLYTHE, CA
3 CAMERON (CAM MAN) MACDONALD, , SANTEE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE WIX, , VAIL, AZ
2 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 MADELYNE LYONS, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 DYLAN JACQUET, BOMBSHELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, , RAMONA, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ANAYA, ADVENTURE CREW, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (TROUBLE) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SIERRA WATSON, 5150 FABRICATION, ORANGE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
2 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRIS OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 LOU (CHILI DOG) FUENTES, SBF RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
3 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/COCA COLA/SIMPSON, LOMITA, CA
4 ROBERT BURNS, , TORRANCE, CA
5 JOHNNY (RINGO) RAMIREZ, BIKE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CAMERON REDONDO, MOM'S WALLET, MESA, AZ
3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, JSR SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
5 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN JR DEVO, JAMUL, CA
6 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DYLLON (THE VILLIAN) REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
8 RYDER (THE TIGER) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 EVAN SCHROEDER, PRODIGY WHEELS/LD, COLUMBUS, OH
2 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING/CO-GT, NATIONAL CITY, CA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 MAC (MAC X) LIKENS, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE "BEING CHASED" WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 PEYTON RODGERS, DAD, SOLANA BEACH, CA
4 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSIAH (JO JO) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 BRYAN REDONDO, AVERAGE JOES, MESA, AZ
4 NICHOLAS RUSSELL, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
6 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 "LIGHTNING" LOGAN SMITH, SOLID FOUNDATION, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (LIGHTNING) ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 DALTON (THE CRUISER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
4 ADRIEN IBON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTER RANCH, CA
5 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
6 JAIDEN DITTRICK, REDMAN DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRIAN (SKINNY JEANS) ROSS, JOHNSON GRAPHICS, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
8 PARKER (STINGRAY) STEPHENSON, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DANIEL MCMASTER, , DANVILLE, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
5 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DE LA CRUZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 AARON KURASHIGE, HALE NUI TATTOOS/CRIT, WAHIAWA, HI
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CLAYTON WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
5 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 SCOTT (SUPER MARIO) BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 TERRY ROBINSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB OLSEN, OLESPORT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 KODY (LITTLE FLEA) WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN WEIDMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RAC/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW STANTON, , VENTURA, CA
2 TABA RUI, ,
3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (KILLER) SILLER, , ORANGE, CA
2 PAUL "PAULVERIZER" TERREL, REDMAN DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
3 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LOVE HANDLEZ" HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAGE ELDER, , RAMONA, CA
3 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN LEONARD, , REDLANDS, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUAN OSPINA, LUCASO, SANTA ANA, CA
2 ROSS BULLER, , RODEO, CA
3 JOSE BRIONES, , CHULA VISTA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK BRUNO, FBF RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
2 HENRY PAWLAK, GHP, GERMANY,
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP/ALIAS/ANSWER, ANAHEIM, CA
4 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
4 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, AVALANCHE/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 JOSHUA (JWII) HOLLAND, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 RIVER (RD) HUHN, MOM & DAD, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS/GRANDPA, CORONA, CA
8 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 TRISTIAN SCHMITH, GRANDPA, LAKESIDE, CA
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, GROVER BCH, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
8 (RAMPAGE) JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOEL WILLIAMS, FULLERTON BIKES / SNAP, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN (THE BEAST) BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NOAH (TOTAL PACKAGE) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, MOM & DAD, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, FACTORY STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
7 EDWIN IVAN ARIAS CERON, ,
8 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
4 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
5 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MICHAEL PRIES, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
4 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
7 BRYCE BETTS, FATAL CLOTHING, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RAC/ZICO WATER, WALNUT CREEK, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, , LAYTON, UT
4 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
6 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
7 STEVEN GROTE, , REEDLEY, CA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
7 JIMMY MONROE, MJT, MIRA LOMA, CA
8 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
2 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, HARO/PROMAX, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
6 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 BILLY GRIGGS, , ANAHEIM, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER (DIESEL) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
6 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 206
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 194
3 HYPER BICYCLES 176
4 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 155
Bike Shop Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 219
2 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 184
3 BELLFLOWER BICY CLES 156
4 GORDY'S BICYCLES 110
5 ORP RICKARD BIKES 107
Trophy Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 GOLD COAST STAATS 118
2 RLR & CO 86
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e50000000000000000000000004062 e2e992c4ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 206
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 194
3 HYPER BICYCLES 176
4 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 155
Bike Shop Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 219
2 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 184
3 BELLFLOWER BICY CLES 156
4 GORDY'S BICYCLES 110
5 ORP RICKARD BIKES 107
Trophy Team Results for
HALL OF FAME NATIONAL #2
on 9/29/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 GOLD COAST STAATS 118
2 RLR & CO 86
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e50000000000000000000000004062 e2e992c4ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000