We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Tar Heel Nationals - PRO Series
Rider Results
TAR HEEL PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
2 DENNISON "BIG DADDY" SMITH, NUTRABIL.COM, LUTZ, FL
3 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, STAYR/XFIT/MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
4 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
6 JOSHUA MEYERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
7 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
8 VANDEN DIXON, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, STATESBORO, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
2 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
6 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
7 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 GRADY (G-SHOCK) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
4 TYLER (TEE KAY) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
3 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
4 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
2 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
3 COLTEN (PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
2 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , PINE VALLEY, NY
2 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
6 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
4 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
2 SIERRA STARR, VR/NO NICE RACING, BARBERTON, OH
3 TERI MORROW, THE NATIONALS, ASPERS, PA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
7 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
8 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
3 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, , JEFFERSON CITY, TN
2 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
3 DANIEL KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
2 FRED "HOLE SHOT" VIELHAUER, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 GEOFF (THE FATHER FIGURE) RHODES, RHODES RACING, COLUMBIA, SC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CLINT (DREAM CRUSHER) SHARP, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
5 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
6 RICHARD SKARETKA, , MATTHEWS, NC
7 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 VINCENT DECASTRO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, DECATUR, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 SCOTT CARR, , HAMPTON, NH
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 AUSTIN GRAHAM, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
4 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
6 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FINN PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
2 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
3 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WILFER BUSTAMANTE, , GREENVILLE, SC
3 JULIEN WAGES, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MILES PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 SAM (THE BEAST) RHODES, RHODES RACING, COLUMBIA, SC
4 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 ALEXANDRIA STEVENS, ,
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
2 ELIOT SCHOENHOFF, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 NICK OBRIEN, , WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
4 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
6 TYLER (TEE KAY) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
7 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 FINN MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
4 LUKE RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
4 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
2 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
2 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
5 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 DELION (THE LION) BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
3 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
4 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
3 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, EVEN TECHNIC/TINT DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 RICKIE ROSS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
3 CHRISTIAN (NATIVE RIDER) BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 *ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JUSTIN ROBBINS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
4 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
4 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
4 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
5 COLTEN (PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JACE (THE OUTLAW) WALKER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
6 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
7 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 DEVIN (SKY PILOT) STICKLES, WERKZ RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 DYLAN (THE COLTENATOR) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
2 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
2 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 TYLER HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
3 STEVEN LATCHFORD, , WITHESBURG, TN
4 STEWART "ICE MAN" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
3 JAMES BAGWELL, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
5 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
2 DENNISON "BIG DADDY" SMITH, NUTRABIL.COM, LUTZ, FL
3 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, STAYR/XFIT/MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
4 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
6 JOSHUA MEYERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
7 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
8 VANDEN DIXON, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, STATESBORO, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
2 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
6 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
7 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 GRADY (G-SHOCK) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
4 TYLER (TEE KAY) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
3 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
4 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
2 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
3 COLTEN (PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
2 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , PINE VALLEY, NY
2 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
6 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
4 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
2 SIERRA STARR, VR/NO NICE RACING, BARBERTON, OH
3 TERI MORROW, THE NATIONALS, ASPERS, PA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
7 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
8 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
3 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, , JEFFERSON CITY, TN
2 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
3 DANIEL KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
2 FRED "HOLE SHOT" VIELHAUER, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 GEOFF (THE FATHER FIGURE) RHODES, RHODES RACING, COLUMBIA, SC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 CRAIG JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CLINT (DREAM CRUSHER) SHARP, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
5 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
6 RICHARD SKARETKA, , MATTHEWS, NC
7 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 VINCENT DECASTRO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, DECATUR, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 SCOTT CARR, , HAMPTON, NH
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 AUSTIN GRAHAM, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
4 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
6 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FINN PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
2 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
3 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WILFER BUSTAMANTE, , GREENVILLE, SC
3 JULIEN WAGES, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MILES PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 SAM (THE BEAST) RHODES, RHODES RACING, COLUMBIA, SC
4 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 ALEXANDRIA STEVENS, ,
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
2 ELIOT SCHOENHOFF, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 NICK OBRIEN, , WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
4 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
6 TYLER (TEE KAY) GREENE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
7 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 FINN MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
4 LUKE RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
4 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
2 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
2 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
5 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 DELION (THE LION) BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
3 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
4 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
3 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, EVEN TECHNIC/TINT DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 RICKIE ROSS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
3 CHRISTIAN (NATIVE RIDER) BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 *ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JUSTIN ROBBINS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
4 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
4 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
4 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
5 COLTEN (PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JACE (THE OUTLAW) WALKER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
6 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
7 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 DEVIN (SKY PILOT) STICKLES, WERKZ RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 DYLAN (THE COLTENATOR) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
2 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
2 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 TYLER HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
3 STEVEN LATCHFORD, , WITHESBURG, TN
4 STEWART "ICE MAN" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
3 JAMES BAGWELL, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
5 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
Team Results
Rider Results
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GIANA (GI GI) BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
2 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 COLLIN BIGGERSTAFF, , MONROE, NC
4 MIA CUSTER, , BRIDGETON, NJ
5 LUKE SUPPES, , WAXHAW, NC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARSON HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
2 RILEY CLEMMER, , DALLAS, NC
A PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
5 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ALPHA, OH
6 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
8 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
6 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, , ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
6 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
7 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, , RUBY, NY
6 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CARLEY YOUNG, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 TIFFANY BONTORNO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, GEORGETOWN, MA
AA PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS / ENERGY LAB, ST PAUL, MN
4 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 MATT CAMERON, ,
7 JOEY BRADFORD, DAD, MONTEREY, CA
8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, MOM & DAD, SYLVESTER, GA
8 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 ALES (SHORT ROUND) KONICEK, , CONCORD, NC
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
2 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
3 DESTIN CRAMER, , DUNCANNON, PA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 ZACHARY REED, , KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , PINE VALLEY, NY
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 ANDIE (ANDIE-GIRL) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
3 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
5 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
6 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
3 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
6 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
7 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
8 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
6 SHUAN- YU CHAN, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
7 KAILEY MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
8 ERIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SAVANNAH LAHR, CUSTOM RACING, AVON, IN
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
7 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 MICHEAL TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADY "NITRO MAN" KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
5 AUSTIN HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
4 NICK DAWSON, RACERSEDGE-GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
4 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 NATHAN MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WEYMOUTH, MA
7 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 JOSHUA "THE JACKEL" SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
5 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
5 TIMMY SULLIVAN, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
6 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
7 ART (HEAVY DUTY) GORE, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, SENOIA, GA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRIS CREECH, FACTORY C & C, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 BRIAN (PLANT POWER) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
7 ROY WASHINGTON, FACTORY BULLDOG BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 GEORGE COSTA, ANSWER/RENNEN, MIDDLEBORO, MA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, THE BULLY SHOP, KANNAPOLIS, NC
7 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 KENNETH ENGEL, PROFILE/NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
6 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, I.M.O. DONNIE BALLEW, CLOVER, SC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
8 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
5 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
6 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
7 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
4 KIMBERLY BAILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, HILLSBOROUGH, NC
5 ERICKA HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
3 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
4 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 CHARLIE WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN, DE
7 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
2 FINN PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
3 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
5 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WILFER BUSTAMANTE, , GREENVILLE, SC
3 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 JACKSON HENDERSON, , POOLER, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
4 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
3 SYDNEY WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN-WYOMING, DE
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM SWOFFORD, , GREENSBORO, NC
2 AARON ADAIR, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SAEBUR CRAMER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAROD (J ROD) GANDY, MANN MOTORSPORTS, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 JAMES MCLEAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SEAN SIEMERS, , KANNAPOLIS, NC
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, MANN MOTORSPORT, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
3 NICK OBRIEN, , WINSTON SALEM, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 FRANCIS (YANKEE DOODLE) VIATOR, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 DAVID CARTWRIGHT, , BRISTOL, VA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER PLATES/NEMA, CHARLESTON, SC
2 MILTON INMAN, , WOODSTOCK, GA
3 JIM BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 ANDREW (BEETLE JUICE) MANESS, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
5 JASE ORRELL, KID DYNAMITE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
4 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
6 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
8 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
5 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
3 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
4 JOSHUA CARSON, , LEECHBURG, PA
5 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 RYAN MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
8 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
2 JAMES ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 ZACH CRAWFORD, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
8 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
8 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
3 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
7 CHRISTOPHER "COCO" VANDERPOOL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
4 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EVAN"THE HAMMER"HOVIS, , ROCK HILL, SC
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 TREY (TDUB) WILSON, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
3 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
5 DESTIN CRAMER, , DUNCANNON, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC KREMER, , REIDSVILLE, NC
2 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
3 ALEC (SIX SHOOTER) DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
5 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
6 RANDY (RANDELICIOUS) LADD, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HADDON TWP, NJ
7 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
8 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
2 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 RICKIE ROSS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, EVEN TECHNIC/TINT DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 DREW SCHEINOST, , CHESTERFIELD, MA
4 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
6 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
7 MATTHEW JONES, , CUMBERLAND, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STA, VA
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON JR, BEERS MOTORS, ATHENS, PA
3 JOSHUA RINEHART, , BELEWS CREEK, NC
4 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
6 JUSTIN ROBBINS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
8 BRANDON CARROLL, STYLIN, RANDALLSTOWN, MD
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
4 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
2 WILLIAM (THE BIRDMAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKES/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
3 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
4 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
5 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
6 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
7 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
8 WILLIAM SCHEINOST, , CHESTERFIELD, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, , WELLINGTON, FL
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
5 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
6 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
8 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 CHANDLER (TORNADO) TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
8 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
8 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
5 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, CINCINNATI, OH
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
8 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 RYAN HALLIGAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
6 JOSH "EL TACO" RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
8 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
6 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
8 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
4 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
8 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
5 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
6 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
3 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 JOHNNY ROBINSON, , ROCHESTER, NY
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 GREG CUSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BRIDGETON, NJ
8 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 BRIAN (PLANT POWER) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
6 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
7 SILVIO (MARAKA) DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, VA
8 JAIME ORTIZ, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, RALEIGH, NC
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GIANA (GI GI) BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
2 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 COLLIN BIGGERSTAFF, , MONROE, NC
4 MIA CUSTER, , BRIDGETON, NJ
5 LUKE SUPPES, , WAXHAW, NC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARSON HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
2 RILEY CLEMMER, , DALLAS, NC
A PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
5 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ALPHA, OH
6 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
8 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
6 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, , ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
6 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
7 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, , RUBY, NY
6 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CARLEY YOUNG, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 TIFFANY BONTORNO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, GEORGETOWN, MA
AA PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS / ENERGY LAB, ST PAUL, MN
4 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 MATT CAMERON, ,
7 JOEY BRADFORD, DAD, MONTEREY, CA
8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, MOM & DAD, SYLVESTER, GA
8 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 ALES (SHORT ROUND) KONICEK, , CONCORD, NC
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
2 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
3 DESTIN CRAMER, , DUNCANNON, PA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 ZACHARY REED, , KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , PINE VALLEY, NY
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 ANDIE (ANDIE-GIRL) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
3 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
5 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
6 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
3 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
6 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
7 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
8 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
6 SHUAN- YU CHAN, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
7 KAILEY MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
8 ERIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SAVANNAH LAHR, CUSTOM RACING, AVON, IN
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
7 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 MICHEAL TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADY "NITRO MAN" KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
5 AUSTIN HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
4 NICK DAWSON, RACERSEDGE-GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
4 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 NATHAN MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WEYMOUTH, MA
7 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 JOSHUA "THE JACKEL" SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
5 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
5 TIMMY SULLIVAN, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
6 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
7 ART (HEAVY DUTY) GORE, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, SENOIA, GA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRIS CREECH, FACTORY C & C, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 BRIAN (PLANT POWER) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
7 ROY WASHINGTON, FACTORY BULLDOG BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 GEORGE COSTA, ANSWER/RENNEN, MIDDLEBORO, MA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, THE BULLY SHOP, KANNAPOLIS, NC
7 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 KENNETH ENGEL, PROFILE/NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
6 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, I.M.O. DONNIE BALLEW, CLOVER, SC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
8 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
5 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
6 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
7 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
4 KIMBERLY BAILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, HILLSBOROUGH, NC
5 ERICKA HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
3 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
4 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 CHARLIE WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN, DE
7 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
2 FINN PITULLE, , WAKE FOREST, NC
3 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
5 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WILFER BUSTAMANTE, , GREENVILLE, SC
3 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 JACKSON HENDERSON, , POOLER, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
4 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
3 SYDNEY WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN-WYOMING, DE
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM SWOFFORD, , GREENSBORO, NC
2 AARON ADAIR, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SAEBUR CRAMER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAROD (J ROD) GANDY, MANN MOTORSPORTS, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 JAMES MCLEAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SEAN SIEMERS, , KANNAPOLIS, NC
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, MANN MOTORSPORT, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
3 NICK OBRIEN, , WINSTON SALEM, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 FRANCIS (YANKEE DOODLE) VIATOR, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 DAVID CARTWRIGHT, , BRISTOL, VA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER PLATES/NEMA, CHARLESTON, SC
2 MILTON INMAN, , WOODSTOCK, GA
3 JIM BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 ANDREW (BEETLE JUICE) MANESS, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
5 JASE ORRELL, KID DYNAMITE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
4 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
6 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
8 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
5 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
3 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
4 JOSHUA CARSON, , LEECHBURG, PA
5 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 RYAN MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
8 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
2 JAMES ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 ZACH CRAWFORD, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
8 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
8 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
3 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
7 CHRISTOPHER "COCO" VANDERPOOL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
4 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EVAN"THE HAMMER"HOVIS, , ROCK HILL, SC
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 TREY (TDUB) WILSON, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
3 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
5 DESTIN CRAMER, , DUNCANNON, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC KREMER, , REIDSVILLE, NC
2 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
3 ALEC (SIX SHOOTER) DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
5 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
6 RANDY (RANDELICIOUS) LADD, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HADDON TWP, NJ
7 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
8 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
2 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 RICKIE ROSS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, EVEN TECHNIC/TINT DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
3 DREW SCHEINOST, , CHESTERFIELD, MA
4 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
6 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
7 MATTHEW JONES, , CUMBERLAND, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STA, VA
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON JR, BEERS MOTORS, ATHENS, PA
3 JOSHUA RINEHART, , BELEWS CREEK, NC
4 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
6 JUSTIN ROBBINS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
8 BRANDON CARROLL, STYLIN, RANDALLSTOWN, MD
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
4 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
2 WILLIAM (THE BIRDMAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKES/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
3 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
4 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
5 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
6 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
7 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
8 WILLIAM SCHEINOST, , CHESTERFIELD, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, , WELLINGTON, FL
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
5 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
6 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
8 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 CHANDLER (TORNADO) TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
8 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
8 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
5 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, CINCINNATI, OH
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
8 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 RYAN HALLIGAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
6 JOSH "EL TACO" RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
8 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
6 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
8 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
4 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
8 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
5 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
6 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
3 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 JOHNNY ROBINSON, , ROCHESTER, NY
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 GREG CUSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BRIDGETON, NJ
8 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 BRIAN (PLANT POWER) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
6 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
7 SILVIO (MARAKA) DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, VA
8 JAIME ORTIZ, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, RALEIGH, NC
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #1
on 05/11/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 214
2 ANSWER/RENNEN 211
3 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 203
4 FBN/SUPERCROSS 182
5 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 164
6 C & C/BLUEHORSE/PROFILE 140
7 MCS BICYCLES 128
8 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY 78
Bike Shop Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #1
on 05/11/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 181
2 GENERATION II 164
3 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 158
4 TIME 2 SHINE 143
5 POWERS BIKE SHOP 135
6 LIBERTY BMX RACING 134
7 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 133
8 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 114
9 FORTRESS RACING 104
10 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP 95
11 HOOKER BIKES 87
12 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 84
13 STYLIN 51
14 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 41
Trophy Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #1
on 05/11/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 131
2 SMITTYS 106
3 MAD CYCLES RACING 101
4 THE NATIONALS 99
5 SPEED TECH DEVO TEAM 92
6 KRYPTONITE RACING 24
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
5 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
6 JOSEPH BRACERO, , OCOEE, FL
7 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
8 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
7 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
AA PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JOEY BRADFORD, DAD, MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 LUKE (KRAZY K) NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH DEVELOPMENT, DURHAM, NC
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
6 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
2 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
6 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
7 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
4 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
6 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 JASON CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 DEVIN (SKY PILOT) STICKLES, WERKZ RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 ZACHARY REED, , KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
4 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
5 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
6 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HANOVER, PA
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
3 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
3 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
8 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
8 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
7 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
8 SIERRA STARR, VR/NO NICE RACING, BARBERTON, OH
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
6 SHUAN- YU CHAN, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
7 KAILEY MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
8 ERIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNAH LAHR, CUSTOM RACING, AVON, IN
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
3 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
7 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
8 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADY "NITRO MAN" KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
5 AUSTIN HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 JOSHUA "THE JACKEL" SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
5 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA GRIMES, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
4 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 SETH NELSON, , PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 TIMMY SULLIVAN, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRIS CREECH, FACTORY C & C, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
5 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
7 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
8 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, THE BULLY SHOP, KANNAPOLIS, NC
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 JIM PAIVA, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MANCHESTER, NH
7 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
8 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
7 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, I.M.O. DONNIE BALLEW, CLOVER, SC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
3 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
4 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
6 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 KIMBERLY BAILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, HILLSBOROUGH, NC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
2 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 AUSTIN GRAHAM, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 CHARLIE WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN, DE
6 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
7 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
2 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
3 BRAXTON ROSS, , LEXINGTON, SC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
3 SYDNEY WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN-WYOMING, DE
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES MCLEAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 AARON ADAIR, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SAEBUR CRAMER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAROD (J ROD) GANDY, MANN MOTORSPORTS, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, MANN MOTORSPORT, WALKERTOWN, NC
3 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
4 ELIOT SCHOENHOFF, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JIM BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
2 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER PLATES/NEMA, CHARLESTON, SC
2 MILTON INMAN, , WOODSTOCK, GA
3 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
4 SANDRO RODORIGO, , NEW YORK, NY
5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 ANDREW (BEETLE JUICE) MANESS, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
8 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
3 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
4 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
8 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
3 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
5 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
8 (JUNK FOOD) JACOB HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 CADEN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
6 JOSHUA CARSON, , LEECHBURG, PA
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 RYAN MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
2 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 ZACH CRAWFORD, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
4 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
7 JACOB WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 BAILEY HALVERSON, , CONCORD, NC
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
5 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
7 ALES (SHORT ROUND) KONICEK, , CONCORD, NC
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
2 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 TREY (TDUB) WILSON, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEC (SIX SHOOTER) DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
6 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
7 ERIC KREMER, , REIDSVILLE, NC
8 RANDY (RANDELICIOUS) LADD, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HADDON TWP, NJ
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
2 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
6 MATTHEW JONES, , CUMBERLAND, MD
6 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STA, VA
3 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 CHRISTIAN (NATIVE RIDER) BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 *ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
3 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON JR, BEERS MOTORS, ATHENS, PA
4 JOSHUA RINEHART, , BELEWS CREEK, NC
5 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
2 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
3 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
6 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
7 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
8 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, , WELLINGTON, FL
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
8 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
5 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
7 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
2 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
4 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
5 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 QISHAN JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, CINCINNATI, OH
7 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
6 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
6 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
7 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CODY LYNN, TIME2SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, APEX, NC
8 RAFAEL GARCIA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 JOHN BOHANSKI, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, SCHENECTADY, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PENSACOLA, FL
6 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
8 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
3 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
4 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
5 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
6 JAIME ORTIZ, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, RALEIGH, NC
7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
8 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HANOVER, PA
A PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
5 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
6 JOSEPH BRACERO, , OCOEE, FL
7 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
8 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
7 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
AA PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JOEY BRADFORD, DAD, MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 LUKE (KRAZY K) NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH DEVELOPMENT, DURHAM, NC
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
6 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
2 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
6 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
7 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
4 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
6 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
7 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
8 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 JASON CUNNINGHAM, FORTRESS RACING, LUTZ, FL
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 DEVIN (SKY PILOT) STICKLES, WERKZ RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 ZACHARY REED, , KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
4 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
5 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
6 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HANOVER, PA
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
3 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
3 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
8 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (QUICK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
8 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
7 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
8 SIERRA STARR, VR/NO NICE RACING, BARBERTON, OH
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
6 SHUAN- YU CHAN, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
7 KAILEY MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
8 ERIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNAH LAHR, CUSTOM RACING, AVON, IN
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
3 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
7 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
8 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADY "NITRO MAN" KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
5 AUSTIN HARNEY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 JOSHUA "THE JACKEL" SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
5 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA GRIMES, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
4 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 SETH NELSON, , PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 TIMMY SULLIVAN, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRIS CREECH, FACTORY C & C, HAMPTON, VA
2 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
5 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
7 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
8 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, THE BULLY SHOP, KANNAPOLIS, NC
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 JIM PAIVA, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MANCHESTER, NH
7 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
8 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
7 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
2 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, I.M.O. DONNIE BALLEW, CLOVER, SC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMAN'S BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
3 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
4 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC BMX, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
6 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 KIMBERLY BAILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, HILLSBOROUGH, NC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
2 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 AUSTIN GRAHAM, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 CHARLIE WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN, DE
6 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, GATENINE/CXS/READYLIFT, DAYTON, OH
7 MONROE SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
2 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
3 BRAXTON ROSS, , LEXINGTON, SC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK JOHNSON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 WYATT STEVENS, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
3 SYDNEY WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, CAMDEN-WYOMING, DE
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES MCLEAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 AARON ADAIR, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 SAEBUR CRAMER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAROD (J ROD) GANDY, MANN MOTORSPORTS, WALKERTOWN, NC
2 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, MANN MOTORSPORT, WALKERTOWN, NC
3 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
4 ELIOT SCHOENHOFF, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JIM BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
2 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER PLATES/NEMA, CHARLESTON, SC
2 MILTON INMAN, , WOODSTOCK, GA
3 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
4 SANDRO RODORIGO, , NEW YORK, NY
5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 ANDREW (BEETLE JUICE) MANESS, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 BRAD (B RAD) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
5 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
8 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
3 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
4 EVAN KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
8 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
3 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
5 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
8 (JUNK FOOD) JACOB HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 CADEN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
6 JOSHUA CARSON, , LEECHBURG, PA
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 RYAN MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
2 ALAN (HURRICANE) HERSEY, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JACKSON (HOLE SHOT) HAIRE, KDM, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 ZACH CRAWFORD, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
4 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
5 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
6 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
7 JACOB WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 BAILEY HALVERSON, , CONCORD, NC
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
5 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
7 ALES (SHORT ROUND) KONICEK, , CONCORD, NC
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
2 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 TREY (TDUB) WILSON, MANN MOTORSPORTS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEC (SIX SHOOTER) DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
6 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
7 ERIC KREMER, , REIDSVILLE, NC
8 RANDY (RANDELICIOUS) LADD, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HADDON TWP, NJ
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
2 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
6 MATTHEW JONES, , CUMBERLAND, MD
6 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STA, VA
3 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 CHRISTIAN (NATIVE RIDER) BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 *ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
3 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON JR, BEERS MOTORS, ATHENS, PA
4 JOSHUA RINEHART, , BELEWS CREEK, NC
5 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
2 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
3 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
6 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
7 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
8 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, , WELLINGTON, FL
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
7 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
8 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
5 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
8 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
7 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
2 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
4 BRETT BUTLER, SRC BMX, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
5 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 QISHAN JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, CINCINNATI, OH
7 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
5 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
6 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMX UNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
6 BEN DESIDERATO, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
7 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CODY LYNN, TIME2SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, APEX, NC
8 RAFAEL GARCIA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 JOHN BOHANSKI, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, SCHENECTADY, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PENSACOLA, FL
6 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
8 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
3 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
4 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
5 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MATT (COACH) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 PHILLIP ODDO, , RALEIGH, NC
6 JAIME ORTIZ, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, RALEIGH, NC
7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
8 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HANOVER, PA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #2
on 05/12/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 201
2 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 182 FBN/SUPERCROSS 182
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 171
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 166
6 C & C/BLUEHORSE/PROFILE 160
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 159
8 MCS BICYCLES 156
Bike Shop Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #2
on 05/12/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 POWERS BIKE SHOP 166
2 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 164
3 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 159
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 142
5 HOOKER BIKES 136
6 FORTRESS RACING 131
7 GENERATION II 125
8 E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GRAPHICS.COM 125
9 WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/GHP 124
10 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 123
11 TIME 2 SHINE 111
12 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 109
13 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 95
14 GT/RACERS EDGE 83
Trophy Team Results for
TAR HEEL NATIONAL #2
on 05/12/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SPEED TECH DEVO TEAM 125
2 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 117
3 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY 108
4 KRYPTONITE RACING 62