We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Bluegrass Nationals
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
2 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 MAX EGDORF, , GREENVILLE, NY
5 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
7 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
7 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
4 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, UNCLE G, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
3 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
4 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS, HOBART, IN
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI/NOVIK, NAPANEE, ON CAN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPA CLUTCH RACING, SMYRNA, TN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 SEAN TROUTMAN, , ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BEATRICE EHRLICH, , OSHKOSH, WI
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 SUSIE DOOM, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
3 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
5 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, BRICK, NJ
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
3 LINDSEY GRENLUND, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 BRODY (SID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, , LEWISBURG, OH
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN (THE LZ) ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
3 MITCHELL (MITCHY THE KID) PRANGE, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 (HURRICANE) ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
2 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 AUSTIN (SHOW ME STATE) SADLER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
2 AARON DAWSON, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
5 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 MARTY BROWN, NO NICE RACING, GROVEPORT, OH
4 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
5 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
6 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 DONERIK BLACK, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
8 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 S ERIC (THE FOSSIL) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
3 RUSSELL DINARDO, STYLIN, HOPEWELL, NJ
4 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, ZERO TOLERANCE/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
5 BRIAN SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
8 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
3 GARRY NELSON, , PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 ASHLEY"DRAMA QUEEN"SHUNK, FIRSTNATIONAL BANK DADDY, LONDON, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ERIKA MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 JEANINE FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
5 LANDON MILLER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 NICOLAS HARE, NATIONALS/JERSEY MIKES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RAC/BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
8 RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, ST CLOUD, MN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
2 TRISTAN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
6 TYLER WARE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
8 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
2 JONAH VAN HOUTEN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZACK OBEID, , HOMER GLEN, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 TREVOR HARRIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 VAUGHN WARD, , WALES, MI
3 ANDY NAPIER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
3 COLLIN STANDISH, , TINLEY PARK, IL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 AARON HOLLOWAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
4 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE NINE/CXS/READTLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
2 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 JOHN DEBRUIN, FACTORY HUTCH, APPLETON, WI
6 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI/NOVIK, NAPANEE, ON CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 GAGE (THE RAGE) STRAIN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
6 CALEB CLEMONS, BEST BIKE BMX, NEW ALBANY, IN
7 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
8 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
3 JAMES (CAMSHAFT) SIMS, GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
5 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
6 CARSON SMITH, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
7 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
8 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
2 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
4 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, DAYTON, OH
5 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, PALM CITY, FL
7 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
5 JAK KELLER, , ROCKFORD, MI
6 LUKE BARTON, , BELVIDERE, IL
7 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
5 JACOB BERNAS, , CLEMMONS, NC
6 DONNIE HOLLERAN, THE NATIONALS, FITHIAN, IL
7 PEYTON SMITH, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
3 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
4 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS, HOBART, IN
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, , MARTINSBURG, WV
7 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
5 LEVI "X-BOX" SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
8 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
2 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, ALL ACCESS BMX, LOUSVILLE, KY
5 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
6 COLE LEWIS, , HARTVILLE, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
3 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
4 ADAM JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, STND MIDWEST ARMY/K 9, OREGON, IL
5 GAVIN HUGEMIER, , BROWNBURG, IN
6 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, , PEWEE VALLEY, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
7 STEVEN OCONNOR, , ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 BRADEN PITCHFORD, , BRIGHTON, IL
4 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
2 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
3 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
5 KEVIN STAPLERS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRODY (SID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
6 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, , LEWISBURG, OH
7 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, LINCOLN, NE
8 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
6 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 HUNTER " ANNIHILATOR" ROBINSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, , OLDSMAR, FL
7 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
8 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 RONNIE BURWAN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE, LINDEN, NJ
7 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
8 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 NOAH (BEAR) BARTON, , BELVIDERE, IL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
6 ZACK BROWN, DFR/POWERLITE, ROCKFORD, IL
7 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
6 SEAN TROUTMAN, , ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
7 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
4 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GRIFFIN (GW) LAFLEUR, EVOLUTION X, CHICOPEE, MA
8 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 CAMERON "CAMBURGER" WILLIAMS, RAD RACING, CHILDERSBURG, AL
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, TEAM STORM, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
7 KEVIN (CRUSH) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
8 CASEY RAUHUT, RPM, WANDERLAKE, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, FITZHARRIS REDLINE FLY, ISANTI, MN
2 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JON (THE JUDGE) PELKEY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, WHITELAND, IN
4 ALEX WRIGHT, ZERO TOLERANCE/FOUNDRY, KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JOSEPH SMITH, GATE NINE/CXS/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 JEREMY (THE BLUR) BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "SMILEY" STANTON, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAWLEY, MN
3 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
4 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
5 CORY FRANZWA, REVOLUTION CYCLE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
7 GUY GRAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
3 STEWART"LIGHTNING"HAKE, NATIONALS BMX TEAM, YORK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
2 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 MAX EGDORF, , GREENVILLE, NY
5 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
7 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
7 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
4 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, UNCLE G, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
3 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
4 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS, HOBART, IN
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI/NOVIK, NAPANEE, ON CAN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPA CLUTCH RACING, SMYRNA, TN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 SEAN TROUTMAN, , ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BEATRICE EHRLICH, , OSHKOSH, WI
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 SUSIE DOOM, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
3 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
5 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, BRICK, NJ
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
3 LINDSEY GRENLUND, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 BRODY (SID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, , LEWISBURG, OH
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
7 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN (THE LZ) ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
3 MITCHELL (MITCHY THE KID) PRANGE, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 (HURRICANE) ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
2 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 AUSTIN (SHOW ME STATE) SADLER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
2 AARON DAWSON, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
5 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 MARTY BROWN, NO NICE RACING, GROVEPORT, OH
4 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
5 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
6 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 DONERIK BLACK, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
8 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 S ERIC (THE FOSSIL) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
3 RUSSELL DINARDO, STYLIN, HOPEWELL, NJ
4 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, ZERO TOLERANCE/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
5 BRIAN SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
8 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
3 GARRY NELSON, , PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 ASHLEY"DRAMA QUEEN"SHUNK, FIRSTNATIONAL BANK DADDY, LONDON, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ERIKA MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 JEANINE FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
5 LANDON MILLER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 NICOLAS HARE, NATIONALS/JERSEY MIKES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RAC/BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
8 RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, ST CLOUD, MN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
2 TRISTAN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
6 TYLER WARE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
8 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
2 JONAH VAN HOUTEN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZACK OBEID, , HOMER GLEN, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 TREVOR HARRIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 VAUGHN WARD, , WALES, MI
3 ANDY NAPIER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
3 COLLIN STANDISH, , TINLEY PARK, IL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 AARON HOLLOWAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
4 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE NINE/CXS/READTLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
2 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 JOHN DEBRUIN, FACTORY HUTCH, APPLETON, WI
6 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI/NOVIK, NAPANEE, ON CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 GAGE (THE RAGE) STRAIN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
6 CALEB CLEMONS, BEST BIKE BMX, NEW ALBANY, IN
7 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
8 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
3 JAMES (CAMSHAFT) SIMS, GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
5 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
6 CARSON SMITH, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
7 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
8 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
2 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
4 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, DAYTON, OH
5 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, PALM CITY, FL
7 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
5 JAK KELLER, , ROCKFORD, MI
6 LUKE BARTON, , BELVIDERE, IL
7 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
5 JACOB BERNAS, , CLEMMONS, NC
6 DONNIE HOLLERAN, THE NATIONALS, FITHIAN, IL
7 PEYTON SMITH, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
3 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
4 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS, HOBART, IN
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, , MARTINSBURG, WV
7 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
5 LEVI "X-BOX" SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
8 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
2 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, ALL ACCESS BMX, LOUSVILLE, KY
5 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
6 COLE LEWIS, , HARTVILLE, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
3 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
4 ADAM JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, STND MIDWEST ARMY/K 9, OREGON, IL
5 GAVIN HUGEMIER, , BROWNBURG, IN
6 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, , PEWEE VALLEY, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
7 STEVEN OCONNOR, , ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 BRADEN PITCHFORD, , BRIGHTON, IL
4 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
2 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
3 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
5 KEVIN STAPLERS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRODY (SID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
6 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, , LEWISBURG, OH
7 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, LINCOLN, NE
8 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
6 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 HUNTER " ANNIHILATOR" ROBINSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, , OLDSMAR, FL
7 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
8 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 RONNIE BURWAN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE, LINDEN, NJ
7 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
8 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 NOAH (BEAR) BARTON, , BELVIDERE, IL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
6 ZACK BROWN, DFR/POWERLITE, ROCKFORD, IL
7 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
6 SEAN TROUTMAN, , ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
7 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
4 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GRIFFIN (GW) LAFLEUR, EVOLUTION X, CHICOPEE, MA
8 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS/DAN'S COMP, VANDALIA, OH
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 CAMERON "CAMBURGER" WILLIAMS, RAD RACING, CHILDERSBURG, AL
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, TEAM STORM, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
7 KEVIN (CRUSH) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
8 CASEY RAUHUT, RPM, WANDERLAKE, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, FITZHARRIS REDLINE FLY, ISANTI, MN
2 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JON (THE JUDGE) PELKEY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, WHITELAND, IN
4 ALEX WRIGHT, ZERO TOLERANCE/FOUNDRY, KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JOSEPH SMITH, GATE NINE/CXS/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 JEREMY (THE BLUR) BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "SMILEY" STANTON, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAWLEY, MN
3 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
4 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
5 CORY FRANZWA, REVOLUTION CYCLE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
7 GUY GRAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
3 STEWART"LIGHTNING"HAKE, NATIONALS BMX TEAM, YORK, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
Team Results
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 GARRETT HUMMEL, H & R RACING, WEST NEWTON, PA
4 KATE CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
5 ADELINA RUNK, H & R RACING, SUTERSVILLE, PA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 ELLA SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARSON HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
3 JACKSON POCHMARA, , LAKE ORION, MI
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 EVAN (THE DESTROYER) OKEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, H & R RACING, VENETIA, PA
7 ISOBEL BOOROM, , DELAWARE, OH
A PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 CHASE HINES, MCS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
8 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
6 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 SETH (RICO SUAVE) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, AMELIA, OH
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 ELIJAH HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
8 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
4 WYLIE (CC RIDER) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, MUNSTER, IN
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
7 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
5 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
6 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
7 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
8 NOAH (SUPER DUTY) FORD, SPEEDTECH DEVO, GARNER, NC
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DUBLIN, OH
5 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, NORCAL/DKOI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
5 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
7 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
8 KENNETH "CLAYSWAG" CLAY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, TRUESVILLE, AL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
4 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
6 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
7 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, GATE NINE/CXS/READY LIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
3 PATRICK ROMERO, , NORFOLK, VA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2 LEXY LEWIS, , TERRACE PARK, OH
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
2 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, ZERO TOLERANCE/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BEATRICE EHRLICH, , OSHKOSH, WI
3 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
5 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 SUSIE DOOM, YOUNG GUNS, PORTAGE, IN
6 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BAD & COMPANY FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 RAVEN KINCAID, , ADA, MI
6 GRACE MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
5 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
4 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, LAKE PARK, MN
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
7 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
8 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
4 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
8 DESTINY BROUGHTON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, KETTERING, OH
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, MOM & DAD, SYLVANIA, OH
5 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
8 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
7 AMARIAH DARST, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, OH
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
6 SHELBY STACY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 SHONELL MOSES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
8 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 JAMIE GAGE, , EDEN, NY
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
7 MAXX DAVIS, , LAKE ORION, MI
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
4 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
6 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
8 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
7 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
4 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
5 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLE CROSS, GAMBLES, MD
2 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
6 BRANDON DEAN, MELEE FACTION CLOTHING, SAGINAW, MI
7 CHRIS BRYAN, GT/RACERS EDGE, WEST NEWTON, PA
8 JASON BISSELL, , ELYRIA, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 JOHN EDWARDS, , KNOXVILLE, TN
7 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
8 JOE"BROWNIE MAN" SPRAGUE, THE NATIONALS, IONIA, MI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 CURT ZIZZO, , KENOSHA, WI
5 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
6 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
7 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 LAMAR DAVIS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, COLUMBIA, MD
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
4 HERSCHELL BROWN, JUST FOR FUN, BELDING, MI
5 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
7 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOB GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
4 BERNARD (UNCLE BERNIE) SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 MOLLY LONGTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
3 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
4 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KARRI WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
3 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MARIANNE MENGER, , ADA, MI
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE, RIDGE, NY
4 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
6 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, , DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
6 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
7 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 CALEB (THE GREEN REEPER) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
2 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
4 TRISTAN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MATTHEW POCHMARA, , ORION, MI
7 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
8 TYLER WARE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 JESSE MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
4 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 HAILEY GLUECK, , ST LOUIS, MO
7 ETHAN WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 CAYDEN EADS, , AVON, IN
4 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 COOPER (COOP) KOTRBA, MOM & DAD, DORR, MI
6 HUNTER WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JACK STAPLETON, , FRANKFORT, IL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
4 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
5 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 VAUGHN WARD, , WALES, MI
7 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
8 TYE DARDAR, , CARRIER, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 SYDNEE KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
4 COLLIN STANDISH, , TINLEY PARK, IL
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
2 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 SHANE OBANION, , AVON, IN
4 TREVOR PERKINS, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 AARON HOLLOWAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
4 LOUIE DELATORRE, , KNOXVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC OLSON, , APPLETON, WI
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
4 ZACH HALL, , FELTON, DE
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
6 MARSHALL WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TYLER SWIFT, , BROWNSBURG, IN
4 MICHAEL JONES, , TALBOT, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM ALBERS, AXO/SUN RIMS/STEEL MX, CONNERSVILLE, IN
2 ADAM LAWRENCE, , HINDSBORO, IL
3 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE NINE/CXS/READTLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
3 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
2 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JOHN WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
7 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
8 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
6 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 GARRETT (POCKET ROCKET) LASURE, MONSTER-GATE NINE DESIGN, COLUMBUS, IN
5 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
6 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
7 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
8 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
5 LANCE (L.C.) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
6 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
5 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
7 TREVOR BUNSEY, , OBERLIN, OH
8 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
5 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURTHOUSE, O
7 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
2 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 DYLAN (HONEY BADGER) LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JUSTIN (DRAGON) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
6 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
7 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ZACHARY LASH, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
3 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
7 LEVI "X-BOX" SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
5 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
6 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
8 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
8 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
14 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
3 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 DYLAN RHODES, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 CODY VANDERTIL, , MIDDLEVILLE, MI
7 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
8 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN CODY, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ALEC GARRISON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
4 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
5 HUNTER RHODES, FOG DESIGNS/DYSCYPLE, MAHOMET, IL
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
8 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (THE FROGGER) CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
2 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, KOAS NORTHEAST, JAMESTOWN, NY
7 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 AARON FRY, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JASON BLODGETT, , BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
5 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STATION, VA
8 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
2 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TREVOR DORGAN, TECH WISE TV, KENOSHA, WI
4 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
5 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
6 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
7 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, RIDE BMX RACING, LAUREL, MD
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
4 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
5 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
6 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JAMES FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MARTIN MANRY, ZION CYCLERY/FELT, DELAVAN, WI
7 ARI SURYANTO, KUBUS, LEESBURG, VA
8 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG RACING/BLACK CRO, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
2 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
3 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
5 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
6 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
7 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
6 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
7 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
6 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DUBLIN, OH
7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, WINTER PARK, FL
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
5 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
3 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNDALK, MD
6 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 PATRICK PARKER, BLACK CROWN, KINGSTON, NY
4 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
6 LEXY LEWIS, , TERRACE PARK, OH
7 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
8 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
5 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
6 GEORGE COSTA, , MIDDLEBORO, MA
7 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
4 DREW MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
5 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 GARRETT HUMMEL, H & R RACING, WEST NEWTON, PA
4 KATE CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
5 ADELINA RUNK, H & R RACING, SUTERSVILLE, PA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 ELLA SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARSON HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
3 JACKSON POCHMARA, , LAKE ORION, MI
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 EVAN (THE DESTROYER) OKEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, H & R RACING, VENETIA, PA
7 ISOBEL BOOROM, , DELAWARE, OH
A PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 CHASE HINES, MCS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
8 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
6 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 SETH (RICO SUAVE) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, AMELIA, OH
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 ELIJAH HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
8 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
4 WYLIE (CC RIDER) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, MUNSTER, IN
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
7 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
8 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
5 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
6 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
7 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
3 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, RAW DAWGS, BOWIE, MD
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
8 NOAH (SUPER DUTY) FORD, SPEEDTECH DEVO, GARNER, NC
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DUBLIN, OH
5 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, NORCAL/DKOI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
5 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
7 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
8 KENNETH "CLAYSWAG" CLAY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, TRUESVILLE, AL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
4 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
6 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
7 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, GATE NINE/CXS/READY LIFT, DAYTON, OH
2 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
3 PATRICK ROMERO, , NORFOLK, VA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2 LEXY LEWIS, , TERRACE PARK, OH
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
2 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, ZERO TOLERANCE/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BEATRICE EHRLICH, , OSHKOSH, WI
3 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
5 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 SUSIE DOOM, YOUNG GUNS, PORTAGE, IN
6 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BAD & COMPANY FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 RAVEN KINCAID, , ADA, MI
6 GRACE MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
5 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
4 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, LAKE PARK, MN
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
7 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
8 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
4 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
8 DESTINY BROUGHTON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, KETTERING, OH
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, MOM & DAD, SYLVANIA, OH
5 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
8 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
7 AMARIAH DARST, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, OH
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
6 SHELBY STACY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 SHONELL MOSES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
8 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 JAMIE GAGE, , EDEN, NY
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
7 MAXX DAVIS, , LAKE ORION, MI
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
4 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
4 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
6 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
8 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
7 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
4 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
5 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLE CROSS, GAMBLES, MD
2 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
6 BRANDON DEAN, MELEE FACTION CLOTHING, SAGINAW, MI
7 CHRIS BRYAN, GT/RACERS EDGE, WEST NEWTON, PA
8 JASON BISSELL, , ELYRIA, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 JOHN EDWARDS, , KNOXVILLE, TN
7 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
8 JOE"BROWNIE MAN" SPRAGUE, THE NATIONALS, IONIA, MI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 CURT ZIZZO, , KENOSHA, WI
5 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
6 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
7 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 LAMAR DAVIS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, COLUMBIA, MD
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
4 HERSCHELL BROWN, JUST FOR FUN, BELDING, MI
5 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
7 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOB GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
4 BERNARD (UNCLE BERNIE) SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 MOLLY LONGTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
3 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
4 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 KARRI WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
3 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MARIANNE MENGER, , ADA, MI
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE, RIDGE, NY
4 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
6 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, , DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
6 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
7 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 CALEB (THE GREEN REEPER) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS AHONEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
2 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
4 TRISTAN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MATTHEW POCHMARA, , ORION, MI
7 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
8 TYLER WARE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 JESSE MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
4 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 HAILEY GLUECK, , ST LOUIS, MO
7 ETHAN WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 CAYDEN EADS, , AVON, IN
4 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 COOPER (COOP) KOTRBA, MOM & DAD, DORR, MI
6 HUNTER WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JACK STAPLETON, , FRANKFORT, IL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
4 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
5 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 VAUGHN WARD, , WALES, MI
7 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
8 TYE DARDAR, , CARRIER, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 SYDNEE KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
4 COLLIN STANDISH, , TINLEY PARK, IL
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
2 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 SHANE OBANION, , AVON, IN
4 TREVOR PERKINS, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 AARON HOLLOWAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHANDLER JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
4 LOUIE DELATORRE, , KNOXVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC OLSON, , APPLETON, WI
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
4 ZACH HALL, , FELTON, DE
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
6 MARSHALL WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TYLER SWIFT, , BROWNSBURG, IN
4 MICHAEL JONES, , TALBOT, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM ALBERS, AXO/SUN RIMS/STEEL MX, CONNERSVILLE, IN
2 ADAM LAWRENCE, , HINDSBORO, IL
3 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE NINE/CXS/READTLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
3 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
2 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JOHN WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
7 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
8 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
6 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 GARRETT (POCKET ROCKET) LASURE, MONSTER-GATE NINE DESIGN, COLUMBUS, IN
5 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
6 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
7 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
8 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
5 LANCE (L.C.) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
6 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
5 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
7 TREVOR BUNSEY, , OBERLIN, OH
8 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
5 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
6 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURTHOUSE, O
7 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
2 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 DYLAN (HONEY BADGER) LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JUSTIN (DRAGON) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
6 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
7 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ZACHARY LASH, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
3 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
7 LEVI "X-BOX" SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
5 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
6 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
8 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
8 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
14 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
3 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 DYLAN RHODES, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 CODY VANDERTIL, , MIDDLEVILLE, MI
7 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
8 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN CODY, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ALEC GARRISON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
4 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
5 HUNTER RHODES, FOG DESIGNS/DYSCYPLE, MAHOMET, IL
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
8 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (THE FROGGER) CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
2 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, KOAS NORTHEAST, JAMESTOWN, NY
7 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 AARON FRY, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JASON BLODGETT, , BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
5 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CHASE CLEVELAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FAIRFAX STATION, VA
8 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
2 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TREVOR DORGAN, TECH WISE TV, KENOSHA, WI
4 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
5 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
6 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
7 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, RIDE BMX RACING, LAUREL, MD
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
4 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
5 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
6 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JAMES FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MARTIN MANRY, ZION CYCLERY/FELT, DELAVAN, WI
7 ARI SURYANTO, KUBUS, LEESBURG, VA
8 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG RACING/BLACK CRO, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
2 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
3 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
5 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
6 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
7 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
6 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
7 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
6 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DUBLIN, OH
7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, WINTER PARK, FL
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
5 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
3 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNDALK, MD
6 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 PATRICK PARKER, BLACK CROWN, KINGSTON, NY
4 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
6 LEXY LEWIS, , TERRACE PARK, OH
7 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
8 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
5 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
6 GEORGE COSTA, , MIDDLEBORO, MA
7 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
4 DREW MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
5 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 241
2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 237
3 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 229
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 208
5 ANSWER/RENNEN 203
6 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 198
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 176
8 MCS BICYCLES 173
9 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 173
10 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 152
11 FBN/SUPERCROSS 145
12 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 124
13 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 109
14 YOUNG GUNS BMX 87
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 210
2 GR RACING 191
3 FULL TILT BIKE CO 187
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 167
5 POWERS BIKE SHOP 162
6 DINGMANS BMX 158
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 153
8 MOTOR CITY BMX 149
9 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 132
10 GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT 128
11 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 127
12 GOLDS GYM ORP 118
13 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP 107
14 YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO 107
15 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 99
16 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 92
17 FASTBACK VENDETTA 90
18 STYLIN 86
19 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 81
20 ZERO TOLERANCE 68
21 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 22
22 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 12
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 149
2 LIBERTY BMX RACING 122
3 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 116
4 KWA SYNDICATE BMX 111
5 TEAM GLUBBECO 84
6 MENACE BMX 81
7 SPEED TECH DEVO TEAM 78
8 ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX 68
9 KRYPTONITE RACING 45
10 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 36
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 241
2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 237
3 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 229
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 208
5 ANSWER/RENNEN 203
6 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 198
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 176
8 MCS BICYCLES 173
9 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 173
10 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 152
11 FBN/SUPERCROSS 145
12 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 124
13 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 109
14 YOUNG GUNS BMX 87
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 210
2 GR RACING 191
3 FULL TILT BIKE CO 187
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 167
5 POWERS BIKE SHOP 162
6 DINGMANS BMX 158
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 153
8 MOTOR CITY BMX 149
9 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 132
10 GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT 128
11 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 127
12 GOLDS GYM ORP 118
13 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP 107
14 YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO 107
15 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 99
16 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 92
17 FASTBACK VENDETTA 90
18 STYLIN 86
19 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 81
20 ZERO TOLERANCE 68
21 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 22
22 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 12
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 02/09/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 149
2 LIBERTY BMX RACING 122
3 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 116
4 KWA SYNDICATE BMX 111
5 TEAM GLUBBECO 84
6 MENACE BMX 81
7 SPEED TECH DEVO TEAM 78
8 ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX 68
9 KRYPTONITE RACING 45
10 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 36
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
3 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, REDINGTON SHORES, FL
5 MAX EGDORF, , GREENVILLE, NY
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
7 CHASE HINES, MCS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 ELIJAH HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
5 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
7 LOGAN (BULLET) BENEDICT, FUSION BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
8 WYLIE (CC RIDER) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, MUNSTER, IN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 JUSTIN (DRAGON) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
8 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
5 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
6 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
5 WALTER (AIRTIME) EVERLY, , INIANAPOLIS, IN
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
4 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
4 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LUKE (BLING BLING) MATTHEWS, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 NOAH (SUPER DUTY) FORD, SPEEDTECH DEVO, GARNER, NC
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
8 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, NORCAL/DKOI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 TAJEH "TWIZ THE WIZ" COZZAGLIO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHARLES VANOVER, , ST LOUIS, MO
6 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
4 JAY JOHNSON, , PALMER, MA
5 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
7 TRAVIS SHINABERY, CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
2 ZACHARY LYNK, BADD & COMPANY, PORTER, IN
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 BEATRICE EHRLICH, THE NATIONALS, OSHKOSH, WI
4 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
6 SUSIE DOOM, YOUNG GUNS, PORTAGE, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BAD & COMPANY FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 RAVEN KINCAID, , ADA, MI
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, LAKE PARK, MN
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
8 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
5 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
5 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
8 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, KETTERING, OH
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
5 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
4 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
5 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, MOM & DAD, SYLVANIA, OH
6 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, GOSHEN, KY
8 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD AND COMPANY, MUNSTER, IN
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
8 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
4 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
6 SHELBY STACY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 JAMIE GAGE, , EDEN, NY
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
8 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 MAXX DAVIS, , LAKE ORION, MI
8 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
7 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
8 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
8 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
4 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
6 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
7 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
8 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 MATTHEW HARDY, , NEW LONDON, OH
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLE CROSS, GAMBLES, MD
3 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
4 BRANDON DEAN, MELEE FACTION CLOTHING, SAGINAW, MI
5 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
6 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
7 CHRIS BRYAN, GT/RACERS EDGE, WEST NEWTON, PA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
4 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
7 ADAM LAWRENCE, , HINDSBORO, IL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 KEITH RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 DARIN HOUSTON, SSQUARED, SUMMERFIELD, FL
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 AUBREY JACOBSON, , WALLS, MS
6 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
7 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
8 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, FBN HYPER, PROVIDENCE, RI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
2 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 BOB GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
3 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
4 BERNARD (UNCLE BERNIE) SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 MOLLY LONGTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
3 ASHLEY"DRAMA QUEEN"SHUNK, FIRSTNATIONAL BANK DADDY, LONDON, OH
4 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
3 JEN WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
4 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
7 MARIANNE MENGER, , ADA, MI
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, , DURHAM, NC
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, ST CLOUD, MN
6 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 LANDON MILLER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN SWANK, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
2 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
4 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 MATTHEW POCHMARA, , ORION, MI
7 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 JESSE MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
4 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 HAILEY GLUECK, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 CAYDEN EADS, , AVON, IN
4 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 COOPER (COOP) KOTRBA, MOM & DAD, DORR, MI
6 TREVOR HARRIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 HUNTER WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
2 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
4 MCCADE (M-DOUBLE C) MOORE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
6 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
7 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
8 TYE DARDAR, , CARRIER, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 DARIEN MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
4 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
2 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 CHASE WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 PARKER NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
3 LOUIE DELATORRE, , KNOXVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC OLSON, , APPLETON, WI
2 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
3 MARSHALL WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
4 ZACH HALL, , FELTON, DE
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 TYLER SWIFT, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 ERIC GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM ALBERS, AXO/SUN RIMS/STEEL MX, CONNERSVILLE, IN
2 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 SHAWN HAMILTON, LIBERTY RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
4 DARREM AUBREY, , NEW ALBANY, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
2 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 JOHN WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
5 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
6 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 JOHN DEBRUIN, FACTORY HUTCH, APPLETON, WI
8 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
5 JAMES (CAMSHAFT) SIMS, GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
7 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 LANCE (L.C.) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
2 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
3 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
5 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
6 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
4 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
5 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
6 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
8 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 ANTOINE WILLIAM, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 DYLAN (HONEY BADGER) LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
4 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
5 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
6 LUCAS JASKULSKI, , PORTAGE, IN
7 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
8 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
6 LOGAN LECHE, , FISHERSVILLE, VA
7 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
7 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 WILLIAM HORTON, , CINCINNATI, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
4 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
5 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
7 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
8 MAX SHARFMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, W BLOOMFIELD, MI
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DYLAN RHODES, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
5 BRANDON BRYANT, , COLUMBUS, OH
6 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
7 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
15 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
3 ALEC GARRISON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
4 AUSTIN CODY, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
6 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
8 HUNTER RHODES, FOG DESIGNS/DYSCYPLE, MAHOMET, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (THE FROGGER) CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
2 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, KOAS NORTHEAST, JAMESTOWN, NY
7 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
8 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JASON BLODGETT, , BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
4 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN BMX, GARNER, NC
5 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TREVOR DORGAN, TECH WISE TV, KENOSHA, WI
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
4 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JAMES MOWERY, ZION CYCLERY/FELT, LAKEVILLA, IL
6 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
7 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON YOUNG, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, BRIDGETON, MO
2 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, RIDE BMX RACING, LAUREL, MD
3 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
4 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
5 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG RACING/BLACK CRO, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JAMES LATELLA, , FISHERS, IN
6 RYAN STEELE, , DANVILLE, IN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
5 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
6 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
7 BYRON (BARNEY) GOODWIN, , ASHLEY, IN
8 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
8 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
5 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 ANTHONY (THE LIGHTING BOLT) COFFMAN, KAOS BMX.COM, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
8 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
4 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, FITZHARRIS REDLINE FLY, ISANTI, MN
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
7 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNDALK, MD
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 WALTER WILLIAMSON, PENSKE/ANSWER, GASTONIA, NC
7 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
3 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
4 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
5 PATRICK PARKER, BLACK CROWN, KINGSTON, NY
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
4 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
5 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
6 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
7 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHRIS MEAKER, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
3 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, REDINGTON SHORES, FL
5 MAX EGDORF, , GREENVILLE, NY
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
7 CHASE HINES, MCS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 ELIJAH HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
5 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
7 LOGAN (BULLET) BENEDICT, FUSION BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
8 WYLIE (CC RIDER) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, MUNSTER, IN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 JUSTIN (DRAGON) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
8 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
5 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
6 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
5 WALTER (AIRTIME) EVERLY, , INIANAPOLIS, IN
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
4 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
4 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
4 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LUKE (BLING BLING) MATTHEWS, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 NOAH (SUPER DUTY) FORD, SPEEDTECH DEVO, GARNER, NC
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
8 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, NORCAL/DKOI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 TAJEH "TWIZ THE WIZ" COZZAGLIO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHARLES VANOVER, , ST LOUIS, MO
6 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL DEVO, MALONE, WI
8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
4 JAY JOHNSON, , PALMER, MA
5 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
7 TRAVIS SHINABERY, CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
2 ZACHARY LYNK, BADD & COMPANY, PORTER, IN
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 BEATRICE EHRLICH, THE NATIONALS, OSHKOSH, WI
4 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
6 SUSIE DOOM, YOUNG GUNS, PORTAGE, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BAD & COMPANY FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 RAVEN KINCAID, , ADA, MI
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, LAKE PARK, MN
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
8 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM / ORP, PLANO, TX
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
5 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, LANDWORK CONSTRUCTION, MANKATO, MN
5 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
8 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, KETTERING, OH
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
5 HOPE (I WIN) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 FAITH (FEARLESS) LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
4 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
5 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, MOM & DAD, SYLVANIA, OH
6 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, GOSHEN, KY
8 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD AND COMPANY, MUNSTER, IN
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
8 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
4 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
6 SHELBY STACY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ASHTON RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 JAMIE GAGE, , EDEN, NY
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
8 CODY BELFER, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE BMX, HOWELL, NJ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER RACING, DICKINSON, TX
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 MAXX DAVIS, , LAKE ORION, MI
8 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
7 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
8 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
8 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
4 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9 DESIGNS, MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 BENJAMIN (FFFLFULFACEFORLIFE) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
6 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
7 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
8 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS, LOVELAND, OH
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 MATTHEW HARDY, , NEW LONDON, OH
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, , POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLE CROSS, GAMBLES, MD
3 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
4 BRANDON DEAN, MELEE FACTION CLOTHING, SAGINAW, MI
5 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
6 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
7 CHRIS BRYAN, GT/RACERS EDGE, WEST NEWTON, PA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 RYAN KRAMER, SNYDER CYCLES, CUMMING, GA
4 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
7 ADAM LAWRENCE, , HINDSBORO, IL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 KEITH RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 DARIN HOUSTON, SSQUARED, SUMMERFIELD, FL
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 AUBREY JACOBSON, , WALLS, MS
6 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
7 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
8 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, FBN HYPER, PROVIDENCE, RI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
2 TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 BOB GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
3 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
4 BERNARD (UNCLE BERNIE) SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX/REMAX4K, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE NINE/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 MOLLY LONGTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, WORTHINGTON, OH
3 ASHLEY"DRAMA QUEEN"SHUNK, FIRSTNATIONAL BANK DADDY, LONDON, OH
4 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
3 JEN WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
4 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
7 MARIANNE MENGER, , ADA, MI
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, , DURHAM, NC
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 TAMARA SCHULZ, , KENOSHA, WI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, ST CLOUD, MN
6 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 LANDON MILLER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 DYLAN ROWLEY, , STREAMWOOD, IL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN SWANK, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
2 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
4 MYLES HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
5 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 MATTHEW POCHMARA, , ORION, MI
7 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 JESSE MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
4 GAVIN WARD, , WALES, MI
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 HAILEY GLUECK, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 CAYDEN EADS, , AVON, IN
4 AIDEN POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 COOPER (COOP) KOTRBA, MOM & DAD, DORR, MI
6 TREVOR HARRIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 HUNTER WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
2 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
4 MCCADE (M-DOUBLE C) MOORE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
6 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
7 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
8 TYE DARDAR, , CARRIER, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL, , RAMSEY, MN
2 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 DARIEN MCENROE, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 PEYTON (GUN UM DOWN) WENTZEL, NO NICE RACING TEAM, CANTON, OH
4 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
2 ISAIAH HAGEMIER, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 CHASE WILSON, , MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL
2 PARKER NIEWALD, , AVON, IN
3 LOUIE DELATORRE, , KNOXVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC OLSON, , APPLETON, WI
2 TRAVIS GOIN, LIBERTY BMX, TROY, OH
3 MARSHALL WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
4 ZACH HALL, , FELTON, DE
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 TYLER SWIFT, , BROWNSBURG, IN
3 ERIC GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM ALBERS, AXO/SUN RIMS/STEEL MX, CONNERSVILLE, IN
2 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICK MICHAEL, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, HAMILTON, OH
2 SHAWN HAMILTON, LIBERTY RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
4 DARREM AUBREY, , NEW ALBANY, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON PILATO, , MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
2 JERRY MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/ANSWER, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 JOHN WOOD, , LOVETTSVILLE, VA
5 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
6 DEREK POWERS, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 JOHN DEBRUIN, FACTORY HUTCH, APPLETON, WI
8 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
5 JAMES (CAMSHAFT) SIMS, GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
7 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 LANCE (L.C.) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
2 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
3 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
5 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
6 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 XANDER TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GRAYDON (ROCKSTAR) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
4 BRET ALBRIGHT, , GOODELLS, MI
5 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
6 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, POPS/AMBUSH/BUYSNOW.COM, WHITE, GA
8 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 ANTOINE WILLIAM, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 PHILIP FORD, , FORT MILL, SC
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 DYLAN (HONEY BADGER) LOTTERMAN, GR RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
4 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
5 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
6 LUCAS JASKULSKI, , PORTAGE, IN
7 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
8 JACKSON (BIG JACK) HAIRE, , CHARLOTTE, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JACOB EBBERT, FUSION, CROWN POINT, IN
4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACING TEAM, COPLEY, OH
6 LOGAN LECHE, , FISHERSVILLE, VA
7 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JAKE FERKEL*, , ST PETERS, MO
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI, BOONVILLE, IN
7 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 WILLIAM HORTON, , CINCINNATI, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 EHREN GRENLUND, GOODTIMES/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
4 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
5 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
7 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
8 MAX SHARFMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, W BLOOMFIELD, MI
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DYLAN RHODES, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
5 BRANDON BRYANT, , COLUMBUS, OH
6 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
7 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
15 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOG RACING-BLACK CRO, CLEVELAND, TN
3 ALEC GARRISON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
4 AUSTIN CODY, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
6 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
8 HUNTER RHODES, FOG DESIGNS/DYSCYPLE, MAHOMET, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (THE FROGGER) CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
2 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 ALEX SHAABER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, KOAS NORTHEAST, JAMESTOWN, NY
7 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
8 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JASON BLODGETT, , BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
4 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN BMX, GARNER, NC
5 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 AUSTIN HARDINA, BRINGS CYCLING & FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 ZACH HOOPER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TREVOR DORGAN, TECH WISE TV, KENOSHA, WI
2 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
4 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JAMES MOWERY, ZION CYCLERY/FELT, LAKEVILLA, IL
6 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
7 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON YOUNG, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, BRIDGETON, MO
2 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, RIDE BMX RACING, LAUREL, MD
3 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST BIKE, CHICOPEE, MA
4 CHRIS ILLING, WRIGHT'S BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
5 (STONE COLD) STEVE SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING/CC/SHR, SOUTHWICK, MA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE DESIGN/CXS, DAYTON, OH
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG RACING/BLACK CRO, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JAMES LATELLA, , FISHERS, IN
6 RYAN STEELE, , DANVILLE, IN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
5 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
6 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
7 BYRON (BARNEY) GOODWIN, , ASHLEY, IN
8 DAVID HAGAN, EPIC HAPPENS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HAMILTON, OH
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
8 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
5 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 ANTHONY (THE LIGHTING BOLT) COFFMAN, KAOS BMX.COM, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
8 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
4 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
5 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, MILFORD, OH
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, , CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, FITZHARRIS REDLINE FLY, ISANTI, MN
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
7 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNDALK, MD
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 WALTER WILLIAMSON, PENSKE/ANSWER, GASTONIA, NC
7 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 CLARK DENDINGER, STAR BMX PRODCTS FACTORY, LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
3 TOM TRUXELL, C & C RACING, VERONA, PA
4 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
5 PATRICK PARKER, BLACK CROWN, KINGSTON, NY
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
4 JAMES HOLDER, , BURLINGTON, NC
5 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
6 GARY CRAIG, , BUMPASS, VA
7 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHRIS MEAKER, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 244
2 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 229
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 227
4 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 224
5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 203
6 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 203
7 HARO/PROMAX 199
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 195
9 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 129
10 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 127
11 FBN/SUPERCROSS 118
12 YOUNG GUNS BMX 67
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 232
2 FULL TILT BIKE CO 176
3 GR RACING 172
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 165
5 DINGMANS BMX 163
6 ZERO TOLERANCE 158
7 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 143
8 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP 138
9 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 138
10 POWERS BIKE SHOP 129
11 MOTOR CITY BMX 115
12 STYLIN 106
13 FASTBACK VENDETTA 86
14 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 85
15 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 76
16 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 75
17 YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO 70
18 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 51
19 FAT MAN RACING 44
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 LIBERTY BMX RACING 134
2 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 127
3 THE NATIONALS 124
4 KWA SYNDICATE BMX 117
5 ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX 68
6 MENACE BMX 52
7 TEAM GLUBBECO 34
8 KRYPTONITE RACING 14
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 244
2 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 229
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 227
4 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 224
5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 203
6 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 203
7 HARO/PROMAX 199
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 195
9 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 129
10 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 127
11 FBN/SUPERCROSS 118
12 YOUNG GUNS BMX 67
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 232
2 FULL TILT BIKE CO 176
3 GR RACING 172
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 165
5 DINGMANS BMX 163
6 ZERO TOLERANCE 158
7 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 143
8 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP 138
9 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 138
10 POWERS BIKE SHOP 129
11 MOTOR CITY BMX 115
12 STYLIN 106
13 FASTBACK VENDETTA 86
14 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 85
15 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 76
16 TSS/CYCLECRAFT 75
17 YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO 70
18 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 51
19 FAT MAN RACING 44
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 02/10/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 LIBERTY BMX RACING 134
2 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 127
3 THE NATIONALS 124
4 KWA SYNDICATE BMX 117
5 ZION CYCLERY/FELT BMX 68
6 MENACE BMX 52
7 TEAM GLUBBECO 34
8 KRYPTONITE RACING 14