We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sooner Nationals
Rider Results
SOONER PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, GUNSLIGER BIKES, WICHITA, KS
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
3 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
4 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
3 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
2 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 LEIGHTON "CANDYMAN" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
4 AUSTIN (THE KAMIKAZE) COX, ANSWER/SSQUARED TLD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
3 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN/FLY/SX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
3 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
2 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
4 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, DKL TOOLS.COM/JDUBS, ALLEN, TX
2 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, MOM &DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
6 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
5 JOSLYNN (LA ROCKETTE) LAROCK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
2 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELAINE WANG, ,
2 SHERRY JIA, ,
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
3 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
6 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
2 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
3 ASHTON (SMASHTON) SMITH, DIRT RATZ RACING/ODI, BANDERA, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
2 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
3 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 NATHAN RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT CROUCH, , CARROLLTON, TX
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, , WENTZVILLE, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
2 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
3 MISTER ESPINOSA, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ANGELA STEWART, ,
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
2 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICSIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
3 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
4 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JAX REDLINE, , AMARILLO, TX
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
2 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 TODD TAYLOR, PRO SNAP BMX PRACTICE GA, LAWTON, OK
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
3 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
2 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
3 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
3 COLE SCHAFFITZEL, , OWASSO, OK
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
2 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
3 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
5 GEORGE JONAS, , TULSA, OK
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
5 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, HOUSTON, TX
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
4 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
5 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
6 OWEN HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
3 LAYNE WOODWARD, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
4 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THUNDER FOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 GRIFFIN (THE PRAYING MATHIS) MATHIS, YOUNG GUNS, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
6 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
8 COLE CARRIGER, B-LIST BICYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
2 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
3 JADON SCROGGINS, , MIDLAND, TX
4 (FAST) CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING/PHAT TIRE, BELLA VISTA, AR
5 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
6 WYATT VAUGHN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX
2 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
3 HOLDEN "THE SLING SHOT" CLAYTON, RELENTLESS RACING, EDMOND, OK
4 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
5 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
2 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 JUSTIN MORRIS, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE MIKESELL, NATIONALS, HAYSVILLE, KS
2 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 CODY (THE STING) RAY, , NIXA, MO
5 KEVIN (CRASH-TASTIC) SHANUR, THE NATIONALS, MIAMI, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
4 ANDREW (OOSH) RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
3 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
4 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
5 ANDREW DAVISON, PORK CHOPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/GHP, PASADENA, TX
2 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 TODD TAYLOR, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, CACHE, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
2 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
4 ROBBIE DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
5 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, MOM & DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
5 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 MARCO VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
8 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
2 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
3 WILSON (POWER) BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
2 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
3 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNGS GUNS BMX FACTORY, OZARK, MO
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAKOBE (LIL J DUB) IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
2 NATHAN PREECE, NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
3 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, DIRT DAWG, MESQUITE, TX
6 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
7 DYLAN (D-MONEY) COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
4 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TRISTEN "PURPLE BULLET" COLE, EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
5 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 COLTON (DOUBLE DUECE) ROBERTS, FORM/ELITE, BURLESON, TX
7 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
4 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
2 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY REID, FAST SIGNS/GHP FACTORY, GOODYEAR, AZ
2 GENG ZHIBING, ,
3 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, , ALVIN, TX
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 JUSTIN HOCKETT, , TOPEKA, KS
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
2 MICHAEL ALLRED, BXC & 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, GUNSLIGER BIKES, WICHITA, KS
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
3 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
4 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
3 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
2 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 LEIGHTON "CANDYMAN" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
4 AUSTIN (THE KAMIKAZE) COX, ANSWER/SSQUARED TLD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
3 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN/FLY/SX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
3 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
2 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
4 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, DKL TOOLS.COM/JDUBS, ALLEN, TX
2 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, MOM &DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
6 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
5 JOSLYNN (LA ROCKETTE) LAROCK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
2 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELAINE WANG, ,
2 SHERRY JIA, ,
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
3 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
6 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
2 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
3 ASHTON (SMASHTON) SMITH, DIRT RATZ RACING/ODI, BANDERA, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
2 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
3 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 NATHAN RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT CROUCH, , CARROLLTON, TX
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, , WENTZVILLE, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
2 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
3 MISTER ESPINOSA, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ANGELA STEWART, ,
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
2 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICSIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
3 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
4 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JAX REDLINE, , AMARILLO, TX
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
2 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 TODD TAYLOR, PRO SNAP BMX PRACTICE GA, LAWTON, OK
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
3 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
2 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
3 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
3 COLE SCHAFFITZEL, , OWASSO, OK
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
2 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
3 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
5 GEORGE JONAS, , TULSA, OK
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
5 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, HOUSTON, TX
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
4 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
5 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
6 OWEN HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
3 LAYNE WOODWARD, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
4 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THUNDER FOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 GRIFFIN (THE PRAYING MATHIS) MATHIS, YOUNG GUNS, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
6 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
8 COLE CARRIGER, B-LIST BICYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
2 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
3 JADON SCROGGINS, , MIDLAND, TX
4 (FAST) CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING/PHAT TIRE, BELLA VISTA, AR
5 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
6 WYATT VAUGHN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX
2 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
3 HOLDEN "THE SLING SHOT" CLAYTON, RELENTLESS RACING, EDMOND, OK
4 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
5 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
2 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 JUSTIN MORRIS, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE MIKESELL, NATIONALS, HAYSVILLE, KS
2 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 CODY (THE STING) RAY, , NIXA, MO
5 KEVIN (CRASH-TASTIC) SHANUR, THE NATIONALS, MIAMI, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
4 ANDREW (OOSH) RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
3 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
4 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
5 ANDREW DAVISON, PORK CHOPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/GHP, PASADENA, TX
2 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 TODD TAYLOR, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, CACHE, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
2 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
4 ROBBIE DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
5 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
3 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, MOM & DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
5 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 MARCO VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
8 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
2 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
3 WILSON (POWER) BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
2 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
3 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNGS GUNS BMX FACTORY, OZARK, MO
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAKOBE (LIL J DUB) IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
2 NATHAN PREECE, NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
3 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, DIRT DAWG, MESQUITE, TX
6 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
7 DYLAN (D-MONEY) COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
4 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TRISTEN "PURPLE BULLET" COLE, EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
5 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 COLTON (DOUBLE DUECE) ROBERTS, FORM/ELITE, BURLESON, TX
7 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, , SPRING, TX
3 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
4 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
2 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY REID, FAST SIGNS/GHP FACTORY, GOODYEAR, AZ
2 GENG ZHIBING, ,
3 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, , ALVIN, TX
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 JUSTIN HOCKETT, , TOPEKA, KS
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
2 MICHAEL ALLRED, BXC & 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
SOONER NATIONAL #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON PRICHARD, COWTOWN BMX, BENBROOK, TX
2 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 BRAEDEN SOILEAU, PONTOON KING, OOLOGAH, OK
4 MADISON ROLLINS, , YUKON, OK
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 THERON MCKINNEY, , DICKINSON, TX
2 KYNSLEE CUMMISKY, PONTOON KING, OOLOGAH, OK
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GUNAR HOTSON, , STILLWATE3R, OK
2 HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 REVYN (RPM) MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE/GOPRO/EVS, HOMINY, OK
2 BRYDEN EITEL, , OKLAHOMA, OK
3 TALON TRAHAN, , HOUSTON, TX
4 CARSON (THE ROCKET) MANN, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKE/KID DYNAMITE, CABOT, AR
6 CAYDON CUMMISKEY, ,
7 ALEXIS KENNEDY, , ,
8 MATTHEW CROUCH, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, , MANCHACA, TX
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
4 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
5 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
7 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
8 YO THACH, FACTORY YESS, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
5 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
8 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
4 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
5 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
6 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
6 LAYNE WOODWARD, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
8 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
8 TYLER HOYLER, FAST SIGNS/GHP DEVO, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
8 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLES, BIG LAKE, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
6 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
8 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
2 ELAINE WANG, ,
3 SHERRY JIA, ,
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 LOGAN TRAHAN, , HOUSTON, TX
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
6 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
7 RICKY (LIL RICK) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA BALDIE, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
7 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
8 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IXL FACTORY, RAYTOWN, MO
2 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 CODY MACHALA, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GENG ZHIBING, ,
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
6 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
4 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
6 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
8 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, SPRING, TX
3 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
6 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
7 ABIGAIL WARD, , SAPULPA, OK
8 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
8 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE ELKIN, , HOUSTON, TX
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, , GARLAND, TX
4 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, DKL TOOLS.COM/JDUBS, ALLEN, TX
7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 JOSLYNN (LA ROCKETTE) LAROCK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, , SPRING, TX
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, , STACY, MN
3 ELAINE WANG, ,
4 SHERRY JIA, ,
5 RACHEL (RAZZY) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
7 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
4 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNGS GUNS BMX FACTORY, OZARK, MO
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
8 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
8 THOMAS SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
5 DENNIS (KITKAT) LILLEY, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 THOR BUCHANAN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING GROVE, IL
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 COLE WIELAND, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, KAOSBMX.COM, CRANDALL, TX
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, , LIBERTY, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 DAN MOORE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ, KELLER, TX
8 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 MATT CROUCH, , CARROLLTON, TX
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
7 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
8 RUSTY MIHM, FLIP-IT-BIKES, FRITCH, TX
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
3 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
4 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
5 FRANK ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
7 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
8 JEFFERY LONG, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
6 TIM "BIG AIR" SHAFFER, GHP/STUARTS PAINT&BODY, FRISCO, TX
7 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 CHRIS LOY, , FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, , AUSTIN, TX
5 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
8 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MESA, AZ
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS, DALLAS, TX
4 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
5 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
6 BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK
7 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
4 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 ANGELA STEWART, ,
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MARGARET RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
3 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
5 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
8 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
3 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
4 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
6 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, THOMPSON RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, RIDE LIVE BE/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 COEN STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAX REDLINE, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
2 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
3 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
4 PARKER HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 TODD TAYLOR, PRO SNAP BMX PRACTICE GA, LAWTON, OK
5 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 SALEEN DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
4 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
5 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
2 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
4 DAWN (THE DEVIL DOG) MULLEN, , DERBY, KS
5 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 AXTON TRAVIS, , MULVANE, KS
3 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
4 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
5 BRYCE POWER, , WICHITA, KS
6 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
3 BRAD WALSH, , CONWAY, AR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
3 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
4 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 STEVE MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
6 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL " Y-DAWG" WYRICK, , KELLER, TX
2 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
4 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
5 TONY HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE, COKATO, MN
6 TONY THARP, , SKIATOOK, OK
7 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
8 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, J DUB/LAZER SPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 CAMERON (CAM BAM) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
6 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
6 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
7 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 CARSON (CAR BOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
8 COLE (THE CREATURE) HALTERMAN, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLES, SARTELL, MN
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
6 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLES, BIG LAKE, MN
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CHAD (BUBBA) EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE!!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ETHAN YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASER SPORTS, DALLAS, TX
2 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
3 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, , WICHITA, KS
4 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
5 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
6 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
7 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, MONTICELLO, MN
8 BLAINE MCFALLS, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
2 KOLBY CASTER, , DOUGLASS, KS
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
5 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
6 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
7 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
8 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
3 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
4 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
5 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 CODY " PSYCHI MAN" SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS NORWOOD, MOM & DAD, GARLAND, TX
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
5 COLE MIKESELL, , HAYSVILLE, KS
6 CHRISTOPHER LOCKARD, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 LUCAS (TWITCH) GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
3 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
4 BROCK WILSON, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
6 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
8 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
3 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
6 JACOB (HONEY BADGER) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
7 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CLAY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
3 KYLE "KRAZY LEGS"SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
3 WESLEY STRAKER, , HUMBLE, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 ANDREW DAVISON, PORK CHOPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 SCOTT HAYWORTH, , WICHITA, KS
7 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
8 NICHOLAS (BUTTERCUP ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 TRAVIS SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
4 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
2 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
3 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
5 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
6 TODD TAYLOR, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, CACHE, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
5 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
7 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
8 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, MOM & DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
6 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MATTHEW LAND, THE MANIAC, LEESBURG, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
3 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
4 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
5 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
7 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
7 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
8 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
7 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
8 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TRISTON (TINKERBELL) JUDD, , SEAGOVILLE, TX
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEW RACING, AMARILLO, TX
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
8 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, BLAZE, AMARILLO, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
8 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
4 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, , PASADENA, TX
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, , CONROE, TX
8 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BAD COMPANY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
7 DYLAN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 JEFFREY GRAHAM, , KATY, TX
5 GENG ZHIBING, ,
6 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
7 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 JOHNNY GRAHAM, , COLLEGE STATION, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
2 CAMERON OTTO, , WOODLANDS, TX
3 JUSTIN HOCKETT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 ADAM WELTER, , EAGAN, MN
5 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
6 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
7 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
2 JACK LEARED, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, HOCKLEY, TX
3 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
4 MICHAEL LOVREN, , PEARLAND, TX
5 BRIAN HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 MICHAEL ALLRED, BXC & 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
7 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
3 BUBBA HAYES, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
7 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
8 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON PRICHARD, COWTOWN BMX, BENBROOK, TX
2 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 BRAEDEN SOILEAU, PONTOON KING, OOLOGAH, OK
4 MADISON ROLLINS, , YUKON, OK
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 THERON MCKINNEY, , DICKINSON, TX
2 KYNSLEE CUMMISKY, PONTOON KING, OOLOGAH, OK
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GUNAR HOTSON, , STILLWATE3R, OK
2 HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 REVYN (RPM) MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE/GOPRO/EVS, HOMINY, OK
2 BRYDEN EITEL, , OKLAHOMA, OK
3 TALON TRAHAN, , HOUSTON, TX
4 CARSON (THE ROCKET) MANN, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKE/KID DYNAMITE, CABOT, AR
6 CAYDON CUMMISKEY, ,
7 ALEXIS KENNEDY, , ,
8 MATTHEW CROUCH, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, , MANCHACA, TX
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
4 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
5 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
7 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
8 YO THACH, FACTORY YESS, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
5 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
8 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
4 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
5 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
6 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
6 LAYNE WOODWARD, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
8 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
8 TYLER HOYLER, FAST SIGNS/GHP DEVO, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
8 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLES, BIG LAKE, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
6 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
8 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
2 ELAINE WANG, ,
3 SHERRY JIA, ,
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 LOGAN TRAHAN, , HOUSTON, TX
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
6 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
7 RICKY (LIL RICK) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA BALDIE, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
7 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
8 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IXL FACTORY, RAYTOWN, MO
2 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 CODY MACHALA, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GENG ZHIBING, ,
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
6 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
4 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
6 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
8 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, SPRING, TX
3 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
6 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
7 ABIGAIL WARD, , SAPULPA, OK
8 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
8 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE ELKIN, , HOUSTON, TX
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, , GARLAND, TX
4 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, DKL TOOLS.COM/JDUBS, ALLEN, TX
7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, , MANKATO, MN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 JOSLYNN (LA ROCKETTE) LAROCK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, , SPRING, TX
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, , STACY, MN
3 ELAINE WANG, ,
4 SHERRY JIA, ,
5 RACHEL (RAZZY) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
7 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
4 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNGS GUNS BMX FACTORY, OZARK, MO
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
8 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 CHRISTIAN "KAOS KID" BISHOP, , FT WORTH, TX
8 THOMAS SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
5 DENNIS (KITKAT) LILLEY, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 THOR BUCHANAN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING GROVE, IL
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 COLE WIELAND, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, KAOSBMX.COM, CRANDALL, TX
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, , LIBERTY, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 DAN MOORE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ, KELLER, TX
8 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 MATT CROUCH, , CARROLLTON, TX
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
7 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
8 RUSTY MIHM, FLIP-IT-BIKES, FRITCH, TX
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
3 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
4 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
5 FRANK ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
7 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
8 JEFFERY LONG, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
6 TIM "BIG AIR" SHAFFER, GHP/STUARTS PAINT&BODY, FRISCO, TX
7 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 CHRIS LOY, , FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, , AUSTIN, TX
5 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
8 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MESA, AZ
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS, DALLAS, TX
4 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
5 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
6 BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK
7 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
4 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 ANGELA STEWART, ,
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MARGARET RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DEBBY HARRIS, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
3 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
5 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
8 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO
3 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
4 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
6 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, THOMPSON RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, RIDE LIVE BE/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 COEN STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAX REDLINE, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
2 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
3 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
4 PARKER HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 TODD TAYLOR, PRO SNAP BMX PRACTICE GA, LAWTON, OK
5 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
2 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 SALEEN DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
4 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
5 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
2 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
4 DAWN (THE DEVIL DOG) MULLEN, , DERBY, KS
5 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 AXTON TRAVIS, , MULVANE, KS
3 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
4 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
5 BRYCE POWER, , WICHITA, KS
6 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
3 BRAD WALSH, , CONWAY, AR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
3 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
4 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 STEVE MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
6 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL " Y-DAWG" WYRICK, , KELLER, TX
2 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
4 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
5 TONY HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE, COKATO, MN
6 TONY THARP, , SKIATOOK, OK
7 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
8 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, J DUB/LAZER SPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 CAMERON (CAM BAM) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
6 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
6 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
7 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 CARSON (CAR BOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
8 COLE (THE CREATURE) HALTERMAN, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLES, SARTELL, MN
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
6 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLES, BIG LAKE, MN
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CHAD (BUBBA) EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE!!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ETHAN YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASER SPORTS, DALLAS, TX
2 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
3 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, , WICHITA, KS
4 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
5 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
6 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
7 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, MONTICELLO, MN
8 BLAINE MCFALLS, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
2 KOLBY CASTER, , DOUGLASS, KS
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
5 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
6 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
7 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
8 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
3 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
4 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
5 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 CODY " PSYCHI MAN" SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS NORWOOD, MOM & DAD, GARLAND, TX
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
5 COLE MIKESELL, , HAYSVILLE, KS
6 CHRISTOPHER LOCKARD, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 LUCAS (TWITCH) GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
3 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
4 BROCK WILSON, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
6 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
8 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
3 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
6 JACOB (HONEY BADGER) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
7 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CLAY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
3 KYLE "KRAZY LEGS"SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
3 WESLEY STRAKER, , HUMBLE, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 ANDREW DAVISON, PORK CHOPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 SCOTT HAYWORTH, , WICHITA, KS
7 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
8 NICHOLAS (BUTTERCUP ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 TRAVIS SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
4 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
2 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
3 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
5 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
6 TODD TAYLOR, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, CACHE, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
5 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
7 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
8 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, MOM & DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
4 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
6 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MATTHEW LAND, THE MANIAC, LEESBURG, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
3 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
4 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
5 COLTEN LANDWER, , MANKATO, MN
7 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
7 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
8 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
7 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
8 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TRISTON (TINKERBELL) JUDD, , SEAGOVILLE, TX
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEW RACING, AMARILLO, TX
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
8 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, BLAZE, AMARILLO, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
8 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
4 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, , PASADENA, TX
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, , CONROE, TX
8 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BAD COMPANY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
7 DYLAN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 JEFFREY GRAHAM, , KATY, TX
5 GENG ZHIBING, ,
6 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
7 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 JOHNNY GRAHAM, , COLLEGE STATION, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
2 CAMERON OTTO, , WOODLANDS, TX
3 JUSTIN HOCKETT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 ADAM WELTER, , EAGAN, MN
5 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
6 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
7 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
2 JACK LEARED, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, HOCKLEY, TX
3 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
4 MICHAEL LOVREN, , PEARLAND, TX
5 BRIAN HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 MICHAEL ALLRED, BXC & 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
7 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
3 BUBBA HAYES, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
7 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
8 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE CHALLENGE 207
2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 205
3 HARO/PROMAX 192
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 188
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 177
6 HYPER BICYCLES 172
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 164
8 FACTORY IXL RACING 163
9 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 150
10 YOUNG GUNS BMX 114
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 GOLDS GYM ORP 175
2 ALL STAR RACING 168
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 158
4 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 148
5 FULL TILT BIKE CO 132
6 SRT 131
7 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 120
8 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 116
9 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 100
10 MAYHEW BMX 90
11 IMBMX NATIONAL 70
12 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 68
Trophy Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NO WEAR 138
2 THE NATIONALS 130
3 MENACE BMX 116
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 95
5 TEXAS YOUNG GUNS 85
6 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 76
7 LIBERTY BMX RACING 34
Factory Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE CHALLENGE 207
2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 205
3 HARO/PROMAX 192
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 188
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 177
6 HYPER BICYCLES 172
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 164
8 FACTORY IXL RACING 163
9 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 150
10 YOUNG GUNS BMX 114
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 GOLDS GYM ORP 175
2 ALL STAR RACING 168
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 158
4 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 148
5 FULL TILT BIKE CO 132
6 SRT 131
7 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 120
8 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 116
9 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 100
10 MAYHEW BMX 90
11 IMBMX NATIONAL 70
12 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 68
Trophy Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #1
on 01/26/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NO WEAR 138
2 THE NATIONALS 130
3 MENACE BMX 116
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 95
5 TEXAS YOUNG GUNS 85
6 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 76
7 LIBERTY BMX RACING 34
Rider Results
SOONER NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, , MANCHACA, TX
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 "KICKIN" KENNY HOLSTON, , SUMTER, SC
6 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
7 DAMIEN LACOMBE, ,
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, , VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
4 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
8 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
7 (RACIN) MAYSON BOWDEN, J DUBS /LASRER SPORTS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
8 OWEN HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
4 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
6 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
6 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
7 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
8 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS /LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
5 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
2 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
3 SHERRY JIA, ,
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, BERRYTON, KS
6 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
7 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, ENDICOTT, NY
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
4 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
5 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
6 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
7 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 JOSHUA BALDIE, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, , CYPRESS, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IXL FACTORY, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 CODY MACHALA, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 BRADY RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 JUSTIN LUCERO, , DALLAS, TX
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENG ZHIBING, ,
2 AUSTIN YOUNG, , DENTON, TX
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP, OMAHA, NE
3 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
8 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
6 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 ABIGAIL WARD, , SAPULPA, OK
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
7 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 RYLIE ELKIN, , HOUSTON, TX
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, , GARLAND, TX
5 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, MOM &DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
3 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
4 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, , SPRING, TX
6 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
7 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
8 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, , STACY, MN
3 ELAINE WANG, ,
4 SHERRY JIA, ,
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
8 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
5 ASHTON (SMASHTON) SMITH, DIRT RATZ RACING/ODI, BANDERA, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
4 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
8 DYLAN (D-MONEY) COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
6 DENNIS (KITKAT) LILLEY, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
7 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 THOR BUCHANAN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, KAOSBMX.COM, CRANDALL, TX
6 COLE WIELAND, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
5 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
6 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
7 DAN MOORE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ, KELLER, TX
8 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
7 JEREMY MONTELIUS, , PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 CHAD LONGEST, , MOORE, OK
3 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
3 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
4 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
6 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
7 JEFFERY LONG, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 CHRIS LOY, , FORT WORTH, TX
3 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
4 TIM "BIG AIR" SHAFFER, GHP/STUARTS PAINT&BODY, FRISCO, TX
5 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, , AUSTIN, TX
5 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
6 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
7 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
8 JACK BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MESA, AZ
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
6 WILD BILL SEBESTA, HOSTILE, AUSTIN, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LAZER SPORTS, DALLAS, TX
5 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
6 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
7 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MARGARET RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JOANNA RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
4 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
6 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
7 RICKY SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
8 SCARLETT RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 JACK "BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
4 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
5 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, THOMPSON RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, RIDE LIVE BE/EVS, DERBY, KS
3 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 PEDDLIN' PAIGE WATSON, , EDMOND, OK
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAX REDLINE, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
3 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
4 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 PARKER HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
2 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TRENTON (T-DOGG) TULLY, ORP, SPRING, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
2 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 ELIZABETH HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
4 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, PCBMX.NET-SNAP-GHP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
3 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
4 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
3 BRAD WALSH, , CONWAY, AR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 NATHAN DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 STEVE MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
3 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
2 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
3 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
4 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, J DUB/LAZER SPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
6 TONY HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE, COKATO, MN
7 GEORGE JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 MATTHEW CUMMINGS, SPR BMX, TULSA, OK
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
3 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 CAMERON (CAM BAM) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
6 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
7 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 (RACIN) MAYSON BOWDEN, J DUBS /LASRER SPORTS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
6 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
8 JAXTON FARMER, HYDRO CUSTOMS, SAPULPA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 CARSON (CAR BOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
7 COLE (THE CREATURE) HALTERMAN, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLES, SARTELL, MN
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 CHAD (BUBBA) EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE!!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 ETHAN YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
6 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
2 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, , WICHITA, KS
4 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
5 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
6 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, MONTICELLO, MN
7 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
8 WYATT VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 NATHAN (NATE DOG) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
7 HOLDEN "THE SLING SHOT" CLAYTON, RELENTLESS RACING, EDMOND, OK
8 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
2 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
4 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
5 CODY " PSYCHI MAN" SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS NORWOOD, MOM & DAD, GARLAND, TX
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER LOCKARD, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
6 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, FORBIS AUTO REPAIR, MIAMI, OK
7 LUCAS (TWITCH) GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
2 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
3 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
7 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (C-RAZY) SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS /LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
3 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JACOB (HONEY BADGER) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
5 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
6 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
3 WESLEY STRAKER, , HUMBLE, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 SCOTT HAYWORTH, , WICHITA, KS
6 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
7 LANE JOHNSON, , WILLIS, TX
8 NICHOLAS (BUTTERCUP ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
4 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
3 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
4 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 MICHAEL " Y-DAWG" WYRICK, , KELLER, TX
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
5 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MARCO VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
5 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
5 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
7 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
8 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
5 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
6 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
4 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
7 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ORP DALLAS, LEWISVILLE, TX
7 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
8 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TRISTON (TINKERBELL) JUDD, , SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
5 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 JUSTIN (GINGER NINJA) WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, , CONROE, TX
8 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
6 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BAD COMPANY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
8 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 JEFFREY GRAHAM, , KATY, TX
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, , EAGAN, MN
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 CAMERON OTTO, , WOODLANDS, TX
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
6 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
7 CHAD LONGEST, , MOORE, OK
8 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, , PEARLAND, TX
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
5 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
6 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
7 KRIS MOORE, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
8 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
4 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
6 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
7 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE, AMARILLO, TX
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, , MANCHACA, TX
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 "KICKIN" KENNY HOLSTON, , SUMTER, SC
6 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
7 DAMIEN LACOMBE, ,
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, , VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
4 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
4 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 KADEN "FORDMAN" FORD, , AMARILLO, TX
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
8 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
7 (RACIN) MAYSON BOWDEN, J DUBS /LASRER SPORTS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
8 OWEN HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
4 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
6 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
6 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
7 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
8 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS /LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
5 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
2 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
3 SHERRY JIA, ,
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, BERRYTON, KS
6 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
7 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, ENDICOTT, NY
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
4 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
5 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
6 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
7 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 JOSHUA BALDIE, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, , CYPRESS, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IXL FACTORY, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 CODY MACHALA, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 BRADY RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 JUSTIN LUCERO, , DALLAS, TX
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENG ZHIBING, ,
2 AUSTIN YOUNG, , DENTON, TX
3 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP, OMAHA, NE
3 ASHLEE (UNLEASHED) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
8 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
6 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, DACONO, CO
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 ABIGAIL WARD, , SAPULPA, OK
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
7 KIERRA BISHOP, , FORT WORTH, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 RYLIE ELKIN, , HOUSTON, TX
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, , GARLAND, TX
5 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, MOM &DAD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
4 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
3 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
4 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, , SPRING, TX
6 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREAM BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
7 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
8 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, , STACY, MN
3 ELAINE WANG, ,
4 SHERRY JIA, ,
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
8 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
5 ASHTON (SMASHTON) SMITH, DIRT RATZ RACING/ODI, BANDERA, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, GRETNA, LA
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
4 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
7 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
8 DYLAN (D-MONEY) COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE, LEANDER, TX
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS, WICHITA, KS
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN JR DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
6 DENNIS (KITKAT) LILLEY, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
7 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 THOR BUCHANAN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
5 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, KAOSBMX.COM, CRANDALL, TX
6 COLE WIELAND, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
5 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
6 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
7 DAN MOORE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ, KELLER, TX
8 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 ROBERT DEEDE II, APEX BMX/DD'S BIKE SHOP, RHINELANDER, WI
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 JON HAVERKAMP, , LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
7 JEREMY MONTELIUS, , PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 CHAD LONGEST, , MOORE, OK
3 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
3 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
4 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
6 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
7 JEFFERY LONG, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 CHRIS LOY, , FORT WORTH, TX
3 DARREN SCRIBNER, SUNBRU, DALLAS, TX
4 TIM "BIG AIR" SHAFFER, GHP/STUARTS PAINT&BODY, FRISCO, TX
5 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, , AUSTIN, TX
5 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
6 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
7 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
8 JACK BOYD, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SHAWNEE, KS
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MESA, AZ
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
6 WILD BILL SEBESTA, HOSTILE, AUSTIN, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LAZER SPORTS, DALLAS, TX
5 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
6 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
7 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 EMILY GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, , CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MARGARET RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JOANNA RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
4 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
6 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
7 RICKY SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
8 SCARLETT RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEYTON MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
2 HUNTER PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 JACK "BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
4 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
5 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, THOMPSON RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, RIDE LIVE BE/EVS, DERBY, KS
3 LUKE POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 PEDDLIN' PAIGE WATSON, , EDMOND, OK
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAX REDLINE, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRADLEY NICHOLS, XTREMEBIKEWORX, PONCA CITY, OK
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HAMMER TIME, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE TENNYSON, , YUKON, OK
3 JOEY FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
4 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 PARKER HOOPER, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
2 KEIAN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TRENTON (T-DOGG) TULLY, ORP, SPRING, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
2 MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 ELIZABETH HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
4 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, PCBMX.NET-SNAP-GHP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
3 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
4 NOAH FINKEL, , PLEASANTON, TX
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
3 BRAD WALSH, , CONWAY, AR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 NATHAN DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 STEVE MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
3 BRIAN POLLAN, , MAGNOLIA, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
2 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
3 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
4 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, J DUB/LAZER SPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
6 TONY HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE, COKATO, MN
7 GEORGE JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 MATTHEW CUMMINGS, SPR BMX, TULSA, OK
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, PORKCHOPP'D, WICHITA, KS
3 DREW (MOTOCYCLE) LAYTON, DIRT RATZ RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 HENRY PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 CAMERON (CAM BAM) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
6 RYDER BURFORD, FORM ELITE BIKES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
7 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
2 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, J DUBS METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
4 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 (RACIN) MAYSON BOWDEN, J DUBS /LASRER SPORTS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
6 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, ANSWER/KRE8 GRAPHICS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
8 JAXTON FARMER, HYDRO CUSTOMS, SAPULPA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, , SPARTA, MI
2 CARSON (CAR BOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, , WICHITA, KS
4 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, PLANO, TX
7 COLE (THE CREATURE) HALTERMAN, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLES, SARTELL, MN
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
7 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RILEY LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 CHAD (BUBBA) EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE!!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 ETHAN YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
6 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX
2 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP / GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
3 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, , WICHITA, KS
4 JACE (THE SHIZZEL) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
5 DAYTON OLMSTEAD, , ANDOVER, MN
6 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, MONTICELLO, MN
7 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
8 WYATT VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 NATHAN (NATE DOG) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
7 HOLDEN "THE SLING SHOT" CLAYTON, RELENTLESS RACING, EDMOND, OK
8 EVAN STEWART, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FERRIS, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA YANDELL, , WICHITA, KS
2 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
4 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE/BOMSHELL, PASADENA, TX
5 CODY " PSYCHI MAN" SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CORBIN GABRIEL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS NORWOOD, MOM & DAD, GARLAND, TX
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER POWELL, , FORNEY, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER LOCKARD, DIRT RATS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
6 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, FORBIS AUTO REPAIR, MIAMI, OK
7 LUCAS (TWITCH) GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ISSAQUAH, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
2 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
3 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ROWDY GRIGSBA, X-TREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
7 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (C-RAZY) SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, , OFALLON, MO
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, J-DUBBS /LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
3 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JACOB (HONEY BADGER) WILLIAMS, , SPRING, TX
5 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
6 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, I'M BMX, MARION, IA
3 WESLEY STRAKER, , HUMBLE, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 SCOTT HAYWORTH, , WICHITA, KS
6 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
7 LANE JOHNSON, , WILLIS, TX
8 NICHOLAS (BUTTERCUP ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
4 JEREMY HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
3 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
4 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX
5 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 MICHAEL " Y-DAWG" WYRICK, , KELLER, TX
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, TULSA, OK
5 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE EXCH & FAST CATS, WICHITA, KS
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MARCO VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
5 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLE CROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, , ROCKWALL, TX
5 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
7 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
8 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
5 DYLAN WOOD, , HOUSTON, TX
6 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, SS CRANKS, THORNTON, CO
4 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
7 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER FACTORY SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ORP DALLAS, LEWISVILLE, TX
7 BRAYDEN (BEAST MASTER) HUGHES, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
8 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TRISTON (TINKERBELL) JUDD, , SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
5 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, SCURRY, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 JUSTIN (GINGER NINJA) WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01 RACEWEAR, BOISE, ID
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI / LEATT, LONGMONT, CO
3 ALEC BOB, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 JACOB EVANS, IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 RICKY (BOBBY) GARZA, , LEWISVILLE, TX
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, , CONROE, TX
8 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
6 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BAD COMPANY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
8 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 JEFFREY GRAHAM, , KATY, TX
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, , EAGAN, MN
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 CAMERON OTTO, , WOODLANDS, TX
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
6 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
7 CHAD LONGEST, , MOORE, OK
8 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN HENDRIX, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, , PEARLAND, TX
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
5 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, , MUSTANG, OK
6 JACOB CUDDY, , SACHSE, TX
7 KRIS MOORE, MENACE BMX, WATAUGA, TX
8 FRANK ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
4 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
6 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
7 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE, AMARILLO, TX
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 209
2 HARO/PROMAX 207
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 203
4 REDLINE CHALLENGE 193
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 186
6 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 175
7 HYPER BICYCLES 173
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 155
9 YOUNG GUNS BMX 148
10 FACTORY IXL RACING 142
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE ADVENTURE 165
2 GOLDS GYM ORP 165
3 FULL TILT BIKE CO 162
4 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 152
5 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 149
6 ALL STAR RACING 144
7 BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI 134
8 SRT 129
9 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 110
10 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 80
11 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 66
12 IMBMX NATIONAL 65
13 MAYHEW BMX 56
Trophy Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 163
2 NO WEAR 138
3 MENACE BMX 134
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 128
5 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 123
6 ORP-DALLAA 113
7 TEXAS YOUNG GUNS 111
8 LIBERTY BMX RACING 108
9 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 41
Factory Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 209
2 HARO/PROMAX 207
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 203
4 REDLINE CHALLENGE 193
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 186
6 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 175
7 HYPER BICYCLES 173
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 155
9 YOUNG GUNS BMX 148
10 FACTORY IXL RACING 142
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE ADVENTURE 165
2 GOLDS GYM ORP 165
3 FULL TILT BIKE CO 162
4 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 152
5 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 149
6 ALL STAR RACING 144
7 BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI 134
8 SRT 129
9 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 110
10 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 80
11 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 66
12 IMBMX NATIONAL 65
13 MAYHEW BMX 56
Trophy Team Results for
SOONER NATIONAL #2
on 01/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 163
2 NO WEAR 138
3 MENACE BMX 134
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 128
5 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 123
6 ORP-DALLAA 113
7 TEXAS YOUNG GUNS 111
8 LIBERTY BMX RACING 108
9 YOUNG GUNS-MISSOURI KC 41