We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Standard Double
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 KODY OBRIEN
- 2 JONATHAN SIMEK
- 3 JULIAN VARGAS
- SHANE TERRY
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL KLAGES
- 2 ANDREW HELBLE
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT PARTIDA
- 2 JAMES MATTINGLY
- 3 STEPHEN SWEARINGEN
- KRIS O'BRIEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 FREDDY CHULO
- 2 MATT MCDONALD
- 3 STEVE DIOSDADO
- JOSH HURST
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK TROUT
- 2 LEE BOWER
- 3 DON BROCKMAN
- DOUG LANGSETH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TOM MCCORMACK
- 2 DAVID HOLTMAN
- 3 MARK CASTRO
- 4 MARK BRANDT
- ROBIN CULLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NOLAN DAVERSA
- 2 CAMERON LANGSETH
- 3 DARRIN DYMOND
- 4 NICHOLAS GASKEY
- 5 CARTER KLEIN
- ZANE FLETCHER
- RYAN ESPARZA
- ZEKE PAQUETTE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JASON COLE
- 2 EMILY PARSONS
- 3 BLAKE CAMPBELL
- ANTHONY STAGLIANO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KEVIN FUNASAKI
- 2 DEVIN HEISLER
- 3 MEGAN BOEGER
- 4 CHLOE SMOCK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MICAYLA GASKEY
- 2 ASHLEY BOEGER
- 3 ETHAN STARNES
- 4 CAMERON SMOCK
- MADISON GILL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CODY RASMUSSEN
- 2 BRENNA STARNES
- 3 TAYLOR STAGLIANO
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DANTE SILVA
- 2 BLAKE WRAY
- 3 VINCENT ESPOSITO
- 4 MASON JOHNSON
- LIAM ONEIL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON KLEIN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER PARKS
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS
- 4 NICOLAS ESPOSITO
- 5 DESTINY LANGSETH
- 6 ANTHONY GEORGE
- 7 KADEN NICHOLS
- CALEB TRUMBULL
- BRODY MCDONALD
- JACOB GONZALEZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ANGELO LOSKOTA
- 2 ARMANDO CHULO
- 3 RILEY SHEA
- 4 TRENT DEL GRIPPO
- BLAKE NASH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MCGUIRE
- 2 CODY MULLINS
- 3 KYLE ATKINSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 VANCE NEVINS
- 2 JORDAN COLE
- 3 MATTHEW BUSCH
- 4 EDRED MARSH
- SPENCER WILSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN SIMS
- 2 RYAN LAZAR
- 3 RICHARD TAYLOR
- DEVIN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY KLAGES
- 2 ZACHARY DELONG
- 3 DALLAS HART
- 4 HANK EVANS
- 5 ANTHONY ESPOSITO
- 6 JAKE DURRANT
- RICHARD BECKETT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIAN BENDER
- 2 JEFFREY GONZALEZ
- 3 KYLE NEIDHARDT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN LAZAR
- 2 ERIC DANNA
- 3 STEVEN GOLTRA
- 4 ETHAN PETREE
- GAGE ELDER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SPICER
- 2 JOSEPH WARREN
- 3 JONATHEN BLACKWELL
- NICK GONZALES
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY KISS
- 2 DYLAN SHRYOCK
- 3 TRAVIS JACOBS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 NICOLAS YZAGUIRRE
- 3 JOSHUA ORAHA
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 D J DYSON
- 2 DEREK MARTIN
- 3 KODY HUTCHINS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TODD ROONEY
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON
- 3 MIKE FRANZE
- 4 DAVID HOLTMAN
- MATTHEW JONES
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KILEE HOLROYD
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 VERONICA LAUGHTON
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 DANI GEORGE
- 2 DEVAN WILSON
- 3 MEGAN CHISM
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY SALDIVAR
- 2 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 3 FRANKIE TROUT
- 4 NICHOLAS GILBERT
- 5 BLAKE GILL
- 6 MICHAEL WILLIAMS
- 7 DAKOTA HART
- VINCENT ZINGALES
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TANNER DESROSIERS
- 2 SHELBY CALWELL
- 3 KURT TRUMBULL
- DEREK SIMS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SEAN MCELROY
- 2 JAKE MARR
- 3 BRENT FRANZE
- AARON REAMS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN MABERY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BUCCI
- 3 SHANE TERRY
- 4 MATTHEW JONES
- RYLINDE COLE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT
- 2 MATTHEW CHISM
- 3 MARCUS HAMPTON
- 4 AARON NASH
- 5 JORGE MARTINEZ
- TRENTYN VANVALKENBURG
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CODY SHELTON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM
- 3 MATT WESTERGREN
- 4 ANDREW HELBLE
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL STEWART
- 2 WESTON PAPP
- 3 ROBERT MITCHELL
- 4 BRENDAN CROW
- 5 JAMES MATTINGLY
- PHILLIP WESTERGREN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER LUTZKE
- 2 ANDREW BRANDT
- 3 KURTIS COX
- MATT PARTIDA